Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2015
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 15, 2015 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
11026
Dana
Erickson
F3034
1629
105/448
554/2521
28:42
9:16
832
Scott
Lawrence
M5054
1630
104/207
1076/2276
28:42
9:16
7627
Todd
Taylor
M3539
1631
133/293
1077/2276
28:42
9:16
8264
Jordan
Spurgeon
F2629
1632
94/361
555/2521
28:43
9:16
3032
Michael
Nance
M6064
1633
32/78
1078/2276
28:43
9:16
676
Brian
Flanagan
M5559
1634
36/113
1079/2276
28:43
9:16
1415
J
Knight
M3539
1635
134/293
1080/2276
28:43
9:16
6712
Kris
Wightman
F4549
1636
59/252
556/2521
28:43
9:16
1184
Kathryn
McGavick
F4549
1637
60/252
557/2521
28:43
9:16
8565
Alexandra
Atchison
F3539
1638
86/344
558/2521
28:43
9:16
9049
Stuart
White
M2225
1639
89/153
1081/2276
28:43
9:16
1533
Rachel
Darany
F2629
1640
95/361
559/2521
28:44
9:16
2581
Kelly
Kauffman
F3539
1641
87/344
560/2521
28:44
9:16
173
Lisa
Gluth
F4044
1642
48/304
561/2521
28:44
9:16
359
Christopher
Bell
M3034
1643
163/329
1082/2276
28:44
9:16
171
Sarah
Brouwer
F3539
1644
88/344
562/2521
28:44
9:17
9219
Steele
Seader
F2225
1645
75/266
563/2521
28:44
9:17
6381
Daniel
Cravens
M3034
1646
164/329
1083/2276
28:44
9:17
8591
Morten
Braathen
M4044
1647
122/292
1084/2276
28:44
9:17
8596
Patrick
Hildebrand
M4549
1648
143/268
1085/2276
28:44
9:17
6143
Kilie
Porter
F3034
1649
106/448
564/2521
28:44
9:17
1414
Christina
Lee
F3539
1650
89/344
565/2521
28:45
9:17
472
Jim
Schettler
M5559
1651
37/113
1086/2276
28:45
9:17
1141
Andrew
Rutowski
M2225
1652
90/153
1087/2276
28:45
9:17
8702
Michael
Bell
M5054
1653
105/207
1088/2276
28:45
9:17
9456
Wendy
Hohmann
F4044
1654
49/304
566/2521
28:45
9:17
9626
Melissa
Schultz
F4044
1655
50/304
567/2521
28:45
9:17
476
Chris
Sullivan
M5054
1656
106/207
1089/2276
28:45
9:17
9027
Dan
Morgan
M3539
1657
135/293
1090/2276
28:45
9:17
6438
Sunny
Lee
F3539
1658
90/344
568/2521
28:45
9:17
6726
Judy
Slocum
F5054
1659
31/192
569/2521
28:46
9:17
11059
Lisa
Moore
F????
1660
1/11
570/2521
28:46
9:17
1543
Melissa
Fox
F3034
1661
107/448
571/2521
28:47
9:17
8263
Tatum
Curtiss
F2225
1662
76/266
572/2521
28:47
9:17
1322
Jeff
Desimone
M3034
1663
165/329
1091/2276
28:47
9:17
9220
Zane
Seader
M2225
1664
91/153
1092/2276
28:47
9:18
7640
Jeff
Wiens
M4549
1665
144/268
1093/2276
28:47
9:18
2789
Unknown
Runner
M????
1666
18/49
1094/2276
28:47
9:18
7367
Rebecca
Ross
F4549
1667
61/252
573/2521
28:49
9:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8629
Chee Chen
Tong
M3539
1668
136/293
1095/2276
28:49
9:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after