Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run 2010
10K Run/Walk
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
June 12, 2010 in Green Bay, WI
Finisher Certificates:
CLICK HERE
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
10K Wheelchair
Corporate & Sponsor Teams
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
2173
Tom
Guenterberg
M3539
3923
311/621
2693/6258
27:16
56:29
9:06
5478
Christine
Hanke
F3034
3924
199/1139
1227/8783
27:41
56:29
9:06
7618
Sydney
Slack
F0109
3925
8/349
1228/8783
27:27
56:29
9:06
2102
Todd
Goodwin
M4549
3926
275/602
2694/6258
26:57
56:29
9:06
4505
Chris
Boehm
M3034
3927
336/638
2695/6258
28:11
56:29
9:06
6838
Sarah
Smits
F2529
3928
185/1034
1229/8783
27:08
56:30
9:06
5401
Terri
Lillesand
F4044
3929
141/969
1230/8783
28:31
56:30
9:06
6032
John
Gustafson
M5559
3930
102/328
2696/6258
28:15
56:30
9:06
2785
Thomas
Trainor
M4549
3931
276/602
2697/6258
26:35
56:30
9:06
8996
Jan
Wilke
F4549
3932
90/807
1231/8783
27:52
56:30
9:06
8119
Regan
Umentum
F1012
3933
57/756
1232/8783
27:52
56:30
9:06
9055
Rodney
Dragan
M4549
3934
277/602
2698/6258
28:35
56:31
9:06
6400
Jamee
Schleis
F1314
3935
46/300
1233/8783
26:54
56:31
9:06
3354
Lucy
Schmitz
F1518
3936
68/336
1234/8783
26:13
56:31
9:06
5646
Cathy
Lindeman
F5559
3937
18/350
1235/8783
27:34
56:32
9:06
1259
David
Mancl
M5559
3938
103/328
2699/6258
27:34
56:32
9:06
3087
Sean
Hermans
M3539
3939
312/621
2700/6258
27:50
56:32
9:06
5713
Maryjo
Tisdale
F3539
3940
196/1030
1236/8783
26:52
56:32
9:06
10396
Gabriel
Malicoat
M3034
3941
337/638
2701/6258
27:22
56:32
9:06
4520
Nancy
Bassindale
F5559
3942
19/350
1237/8783
26:28
56:32
9:06
5736
Daniel
Wilhelm
M5054
3943
220/518
2702/6258
27:08
56:33
9:06
2280
Luke
Davis
M1012
3944
174/671
2703/6258
25:52
56:33
9:06
2093
Tom
Hinz
M6569
3945
15/108
2704/6258
27:31
56:33
9:06
2692
Scott
Nielson
M3539
3946
313/621
2705/6258
27:06
56:33
9:06
6773
Taylor
Trelka
F1924
3947
180/823
1238/8783
29:36
56:33
9:06
2765
Melissa
Lemmens
F3539
3948
197/1030
1239/8783
27:12
56:33
9:07
6431
Robert
Smith
M4549
3949
278/602
2706/6258
28:25
56:33
9:07
2020
Lauren
Steavpack
F1924
3950
181/823
1240/8783
27:13
56:33
9:07
5981
Nichole
Frisch
F3034
3951
200/1139
1241/8783
27:34
56:34
9:07
8347
Eman
Jazayeri
M1518
3952
187/289
2707/6258
27:47
56:34
9:07
6334
Bharat
Pathakjee
M6064
3953
55/209
2708/6258
27:49
56:34
9:07
3794
Daniel
Liska
M3034
3954
338/638
2709/6258
27:17
56:34
9:07
8520
Emily
Doyle
F1924
3955
182/823
1242/8783
28:26
56:34
9:07
5408
Rhonda
Deterville
F1924
3956
183/823
1243/8783
27:20
56:34
9:07
896
David
Leisgang
M1518
3957
188/289
2710/6258
26:56
56:34
9:07
3685
Brent
Baenen
M2529
3958
276/514
2711/6258
26:58
56:34
9:07
8209
Charlie
Brawner
M3034
3959
339/638
2712/6258
27:35
56:35
9:07
3054
Lauren
Gottshall
F1518
3960
69/336
1244/8783
26:13
56:35
9:07
7813
Michele
Nigbur
F4044
3961
142/969
1245/8783
28:01
56:35
9:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
9924
Amy
Herres
F3034
3962
201/1139
1246/8783
27:25
56:35
9:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after