Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
101st Thanksgiving Day Race - 2010
10k Run/Walk
Info
November 25, 2010 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10k Run/Walk
Awards
10k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6157
Amy
Lantz
F3034
4623
195/738
1580/5488
59:54
9:40
14976
Martin
Votel
M4044
4624
353/560
3040/5254
59:55
9:40
1532
Alan
Ahrman
M6064
4625
65/186
3041/5254
59:55
9:40
7000
Stan
Meininger
M5054
4626
295/511
3042/5254
59:55
9:40
11537
Steve
Hill
M3034
4627
385/627
3043/5254
59:55
9:40
13315
Meghan
Fedders
F3034
4628
196/738
1581/5488
59:55
9:40
14679
Michelle
Robinson
F1619
4629
169/443
1582/5488
59:55
9:40
710
David
Kappes
M4549
4630
302/534
3044/5254
59:56
9:40
9243
Melissa
Sprague
F3539
4631
171/602
1583/5488
59:56
9:40
12344
John
Stager
M4044
4632
354/560
3045/5254
59:56
9:40
7816
John
Pegram
M2529
4633
359/645
3046/5254
59:56
9:40
6856
Natalie
McDonald
F3034
4634
197/738
1584/5488
59:57
9:40
5676
Alison
Kelly
F1619
4635
170/443
1585/5488
59:57
9:41
7020
Kaytie
Menne
F2024
4636
278/774
1586/5488
59:57
9:41
10500
Jean Ann
Woll
F4549
4637
131/463
1587/5488
59:57
9:41
12837
Will
Andreadis
M3539
4638
358/563
3047/5254
59:57
9:41
12880
Scott
Springer
M4549
4639
303/534
3048/5254
59:57
9:41
12969
Mike
Lambert
M4549
4640
304/534
3049/5254
59:57
9:41
1305
David
Sundin
M6064
4641
66/186
3050/5254
59:57
9:41
13133
Jenny
Schneider
F4549
4642
132/463
1588/5488
59:58
9:41
2412
Garrett
Brown
M2529
4643
360/645
3051/5254
59:58
9:41
1551
Mallory
Alden
F1619
4644
171/443
1589/5488
59:58
9:41
11729
Anne
Sheehan
F3539
4645
172/602
1590/5488
59:58
9:41
6765
Geoffrey
Mayernik
M4044
4646
355/560
3052/5254
59:59
9:41
9068
Andrew
Slugantz
M1619
4647
270/366
3053/5254
59:59
9:41
14302
Gregory
Kester
M2529
4648
361/645
3054/5254
59:59
9:41
14303
Jeff
Kester
M5054
4649
296/511
3055/5254
59:59
9:41
4038
Erin
Fray
F1619
4650
172/443
1591/5488
1:00:00
9:41
8649
Chuck
Scheib
M3539
4651
359/563
3056/5254
1:00:00
9:41
2639
Cassandra
Campbell
F3539
4652
173/602
1592/5488
1:00:00
9:41
10588
Alex
Yellig
F1619
4653
173/443
1593/5488
1:00:00
9:41
8019
Daniel
Prince
M2529
4654
362/645
3057/5254
1:00:00
9:41
3118
Clarence
Croucher
M5054
4655
297/511
3058/5254
1:00:00
9:41
639
Jerry
Hof
M5054
4656
298/511
3059/5254
1:00:00
9:41
4037
Amanda
Fray
F2024
4657
279/774
1594/5488
1:00:01
9:41
13657
Brittni
Lblly
F2024
4658
280/774
1595/5488
1:00:01
9:41
14957
Dallas
Hinstead
M0115
4659
192/327
3060/5254
1:00:01
9:41
10771
Chad
Lucas
M3034
4660
386/627
3061/5254
1:00:01
9:41
4667
Scott
Hamberg
M2529
4661
363/645
3062/5254
1:00:01
9:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
13915
Amber
Landers
F2024
4662
281/774
1596/5488
1:00:01
9:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after