Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2017
5K Run
Info
November 23, 2017 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5145
Keaton
Goar
M20-24
1590
103/142
904/1513
33:10
10:41
4065
Sally
Gulden
F40-44
1591
45/150
687/1775
33:11
10:41
4999
Zoe
Byer-Wein
F15-19
1592
104/192
688/1775
33:11
10:41
4064
Mark
Gulden
M35-39
1593
56/113
905/1513
33:11
10:41
4597
Katie
McCormick
F15-19
1594
105/192
689/1775
33:11
10:41
3433
Kelsey
Branson
F25-29
1595
87/193
690/1775
33:11
10:41
4442
Coley
Heiliger
F20-24
1596
79/159
691/1775
33:12
10:41
4441
Mark
Hoffman
M60-64
1597
29/56
906/1513
33:12
10:42
3632
Jennifer
Mook
F35-39
1598
70/190
692/1775
33:12
10:42
3621
Chris
Etmanczyk
M35-39
1599
57/113
907/1513
33:12
10:42
5208
Abigail
Hollis
F01-14
1600
83/237
693/1775
33:13
10:42
5551
Beth
Augustine
F45-49
1601
58/158
694/1775
33:13
10:42
3515
Joseph
Sheahan
M35-39
1602
58/113
908/1513
33:13
10:42
4432
Matthew
Neuman
M30-34
1603
79/139
909/1513
33:14
10:42
4431
Emily
Neuman
F30-34
1604
77/188
695/1775
33:14
10:42
3995
Tim
Frigge
M30-34
1605
80/139
910/1513
33:15
10:42
5258
Kathryn
Herbrand
F30-34
1606
78/188
696/1775
33:15
10:42
4916
Daniel
Furlan
M20-24
1607
104/142
911/1513
33:15
10:43
5624
Annika
Lee
F20-24
1608
80/159
697/1775
33:15
10:43
3712
David
Halpern
M40-44
1609
65/117
912/1513
33:16
10:43
5052
Penny
Chan
F45-49
1610
59/158
698/1775
33:16
10:43
6309
Jamey
Scott
M35-39
1611
59/113
913/1513
33:17
10:43
5358
Kimberly
Warkentin
F50-54
1612
47/125
699/1775
33:18
10:43
3494
Sara
Young
F01-14
1613
84/237
700/1775
33:19
10:44
4564
Tracy
Lee
F40-44
1614
46/150
701/1775
33:19
10:44
5053
Micah
Chan
M45-49
1615
76/139
914/1513
33:20
10:44
5309
Kristin
Dewey
F25-29
1616
88/193
702/1775
33:20
10:44
5831
Londa
Dewey
F55-59
1617
33/111
703/1775
33:20
10:44
5949
Richard
Hardy
M50-54
1618
75/111
915/1513
33:21
10:44
6532
Caroline
Hagelin
F15-19
1619
106/192
704/1775
33:21
10:44
453
Jane
Rach
F50-54
1620
48/125
705/1775
33:21
10:44
3770
Emaleigh
McNeece
F01-14
1621
85/237
706/1775
33:21
10:44
3143
Tae
Olson
M25-29
1622
83/122
916/1513
33:21
10:44
3634
Addison
Yates
F01-14
1623
86/237
707/1775
33:21
10:44
5955
Sairoong
Brunner
F15-19
1624
107/192
708/1775
33:22
10:45
3711
Anna
Gassman-Pines
F40-44
1625
47/150
709/1775
33:22
10:45
4309
Christine
Hammer
F45-49
1626
60/158
710/1775
33:22
10:45
4030
Cassie
Rademaekers
F55-59
1627
34/111
711/1775
33:22
10:45
6212
Katie
Zacharias
F15-19
1628
108/192
712/1775
33:22
10:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6211
Andrea
Zacharias
F50-54
1629
49/125
713/1775
33:22
10:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after