Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2017
5K Run
Info
November 23, 2017 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5026
Jack
Snelling
M01-14
2028
171/269
1073/1513
36:02
11:36
5343
Karin
Wilbricht
F25-29
2029
120/193
956/1775
36:02
11:36
4492
Stephen
Hanson
M65-69
2030
19/30
1074/1513
36:03
11:37
4491
Carla
Stephani
F60-64
2031
19/51
957/1775
36:04
11:37
3037
Ryan
Hendricks
M20-24
2032
116/142
1075/1513
36:04
11:37
6240
Martha
Starzewski
F30-34
2033
106/188
958/1775
36:04
11:37
3440
Benji
Joseph
M15-19
2034
142/157
1076/1513
36:04
11:37
3038
Emily
Lepage
F20-24
2035
102/159
959/1775
36:04
11:37
3668
Jacob
Sanborn
M01-14
2036
172/269
1077/1513
36:04
11:37
5027
Lisa
Snelling
F45-49
2037
79/158
960/1775
36:05
11:37
4621
Allison
Jones
F30-34
2038
107/188
961/1775
36:06
11:37
5474
Brian
Bracken
M65-69
2039
20/30
1078/1513
36:06
11:37
4014
Grace
Mikelsons
F15-19
2040
133/192
962/1775
36:06
11:38
4619
Brett
Jones
M35-39
2041
71/113
1079/1513
36:06
11:38
6593
Bryan
Putnam
M20-24
2042
117/142
1080/1513
36:06
11:38
4620
Kate
Jones
F30-34
2043
108/188
963/1775
36:06
11:38
4476
Grace
Anders
F15-19
2044
134/192
964/1775
36:07
11:38
4469
Madeline
Anders
F20-24
2045
103/159
965/1775
36:07
11:38
3812
Stephanie
Dankert
F40-44
2046
67/150
966/1775
36:08
11:38
5983
Ana Luisa
Roque Espinosa
F45-49
2047
80/158
967/1775
36:08
11:38
4956
Kelsey
Cherf
F20-24
2048
104/159
968/1775
36:09
11:38
3637
Lisa
Frucht
F45-49
2049
81/158
969/1775
36:09
11:38
5864
Annette
Mechelke
F30-34
2050
109/188
970/1775
36:09
11:39
3768
Amy
Eager
F55-59
2051
50/111
971/1775
36:09
11:39
6407
Ashley
Asdigian
F20-24
2052
105/159
972/1775
36:09
11:39
3327
Lydia
Golden
F15-19
2053
135/192
973/1775
36:09
11:39
4814
Samantha
Gilkes
F20-24
2054
106/159
974/1775
36:10
11:39
5863
Ryan
Mechelke
M30-34
2055
92/139
1081/1513
36:10
11:39
6113
Emily
Lund
F40-44
2056
68/150
975/1775
36:10
11:39
3568
Julia
Tyler
F01-14
2057
121/237
976/1775
36:11
11:39
4555
Margaret
Tennessen
F50-54
2058
64/125
977/1775
36:12
11:40
3465
Tim
Holme
M25-29
2059
95/122
1082/1513
36:13
11:40
4029
Leah
Haman
F35-39
2060
100/190
978/1775
36:15
11:40
5386
Kiernan
McGowan
M55-59
2061
60/93
1083/1513
36:15
11:40
3810
Hayley
Mason
F30-34
2062
110/188
979/1775
36:15
11:41
3809
Benjamin
Bannon
M30-34
2063
93/139
1084/1513
36:16
11:41
6185
Erin
Weber
F35-39
2064
101/190
980/1775
36:16
11:41
3771
Melissa
Mattioda
F30-34
2065
111/188
981/1775
36:18
11:41
5694
Teal
Rowe
F30-34
2066
112/188
982/1775
36:19
11:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3772
Nick
Skadsen
M35-39
2067
72/113
1085/1513
36:19
11:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after