Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2016
Overall Results
Info
March 5, 2016 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Wheelchair Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1234
Hunter
Navarro
M30-34
357
44/113
281/805
19:50
40:13
8:03
1703
Alyssa
Staehler
F25-29
358
10/134
77/936
20:22
40:13
8:03
83
Jeff
Baumhardt
M45-49
359
24/101
282/805
20:17
40:14
8:03
274
Massi
Coscia
M16-18
360
16/22
283/805
18:18
40:15
8:03
829
Nick
Karaba
M30-34
361
45/113
284/805
20:01
40:18
8:04
1854
Chris
Van Asten
M30-34
362
46/113
285/805
19:42
40:18
8:04
1504
Erin
Ruff
F30-34
363
18/159
78/936
20:17
40:19
8:04
1568
Douglas
Schneider
M45-49
364
25/101
286/805
19:42
40:26
8:06
460
Eric
Fiala
M25-29
365
33/93
287/805
21:18
40:26
8:06
456
John
Ferrone
M50-54
366
30/75
288/805
19:46
40:27
8:06
1935
Peter
Werner
M30-34
367
47/113
289/805
19:00
40:27
8:06
2053
Brian
Zinser
M50-54
368
31/75
290/805
20:09
40:28
8:06
25
Tor
Anderson
M45-49
369
26/101
291/805
20:47
40:28
8:06
242
Lance
Christopher
M35-39
370
48/126
292/805
20:15
40:28
8:06
103
Joe
Belz
M35-39
371
49/126
293/805
20:07
40:29
8:06
1305
Todd
Paider
M40-44
372
41/121
294/805
20:01
40:29
8:06
441
Bill
Fehrenbach
M55-59
373
21/60
295/805
19:56
40:29
8:06
1467
Valerie
Rogosheske
F35-39
374
19/186
79/936
20:31
40:30
8:06
559
Sarah
Goeckermann
F25-29
375
11/134
80/936
19:45
40:30
8:06
863
Kit
Kiefer
M55-59
376
22/60
296/805
20:15
40:31
8:07
483
Will
Foucault
M01-15
377
12/23
297/805
20:32
40:32
8:07
1985
Patrick
Wilson
M55-59
378
23/60
298/805
18:45
40:34
8:07
364
Amy
Domaszek
F35-39
379
20/186
81/936
21:10
40:38
8:08
1681
Wade
Solberg
M45-49
380
27/101
299/805
20:22
40:38
8:08
459
Joel
Fetterer
M30-34
381
48/113
300/805
21:13
40:39
8:08
572
Steve
Goodreau
M60-64
382
8/29
301/805
21:13
40:39
8:08
763
Scott
Jackan
M45-49
383
28/101
302/805
19:36
40:39
8:08
163
Juli
Bowling
F35-39
384
21/186
82/936
20:36
40:39
8:08
1122
Jeremy
McDonald
M35-39
385
50/126
303/805
19:57
40:40
8:08
1564
Nick
Schmitt
M16-18
386
17/22
304/805
20:17
40:40
8:08
168
Chris
Bratz
M45-49
387
29/101
305/805
20:21
40:43
8:09
857
Jason
Keup
M45-49
388
30/101
306/805
19:57
40:43
8:09
1664
Jason
Smith
M30-34
389
49/113
307/805
20:13
40:44
8:09
1066
Jamie
Mancl
M40-44
390
42/121
308/805
20:01
40:45
8:09
1658
Erin
Smith
F30-34
391
19/159
83/936
20:39
40:45
8:09
323
Larue
Davison
F40-44
392
8/135
84/936
19:47
40:46
8:10
128
David
Blaha
M30-34
393
50/113
309/805
20:24
40:47
8:10
540
Codi
Gerdes
M25-29
394
34/93
310/805
21:13
40:47
8:10
245
Riley
Cisewski
M01-15
395
13/23
311/805
20:03
40:47
8:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
416
Arnold
Enz
M50-54
396
32/75
312/805
19:51
40:48
8:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after