Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2013 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
4.5M Walk Results
10K Alumni Challenge
10K Team Scores
10K - OTC Members
5K - OTC Members
4.5M Walk Teams
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2782
Josh
Lowry
M2529
386
43/151
329/1350
46:45
7:32
679
Jazmin
Gonzalez
F2024
387
9/132
58/1119
46:46
7:32
4703
Sharon
Gerl
F6569
388
1/13
59/1119
46:46
7:32
669
Brighton
Glassman
F1519
389
8/66
60/1119
46:47
7:32
1083
Sean
Larson
M2024
390
35/107
330/1350
46:49
7:32
4047
Cody
Jordan
M3539
391
31/164
331/1350
46:49
7:33
1734
Zoe
Skordahl
F2024
392
10/132
61/1119
46:52
7:33
1448
Jeff
Ostler
M5559
393
12/96
332/1350
46:52
7:33
1614
Whitney
Roline
F2024
394
11/132
62/1119
46:53
7:33
3591
Jurgen
Ruckaberle
M4549
395
32/123
333/1350
46:55
7:33
4287
Megan
Banks
F4549
396
3/71
63/1119
46:56
7:34
4286
Larry
Banks
M4549
397
33/123
334/1350
46:57
7:34
2937
Braeden
Emrick
M1519
398
66/124
335/1350
47:00
7:34
546
Sean
Emrick
M4044
399
33/130
336/1350
47:00
7:34
543
Dani
Emrick
F4044
400
6/117
64/1119
47:01
7:34
1759
Jeremy
Smith
M3539
401
32/164
337/1350
47:01
7:34
4010
Lloyd
Hamilton
M5559
402
13/96
338/1350
47:01
7:34
2252
Don
McLean
M6569
403
3/37
339/1350
47:02
7:35
1055
Nickolas
Kupper
M2529
404
44/151
340/1350
47:03
7:35
3408
Jeff
Priske
M4044
405
34/130
341/1350
47:04
7:35
4420
James
Davis
M3539
406
33/164
342/1350
47:06
7:35
677
Michael
Goff
M2529
407
45/151
343/1350
47:08
7:36
1826
Robert
Stockdall
M5054
408
25/107
344/1350
47:08
7:36
3004
Sabine Popp
Steiner
F0110
409
2/15
65/1119
47:09
7:36
690
Rick
Grand
M3034
410
48/167
345/1350
47:09
7:36
3003
Erik
Steiner
M3539
411
34/164
346/1350
47:09
7:36
1052
Christopher
Kunkel
M4044
412
35/130
347/1350
47:09
7:36
4384
Tom
Pattee
M4549
413
34/123
348/1350
47:10
7:36
996
Bobbi
Kennedy
F3539
414
8/153
66/1119
47:10
7:36
835
Nick
Hendricks
M5054
415
26/107
349/1350
47:10
7:36
154
Trevor
Betenson
M3539
416
35/164
350/1350
47:10
7:36
2366
Danette
Bloomer
F4549
417
4/71
67/1119
47:10
7:36
722
Jason
Haddy
M3539
418
36/164
351/1350
47:11
7:36
1060
Kevin
Lamb
M5054
419
27/107
352/1350
47:12
7:36
2723
Jesse
Gaines
M3034
420
49/167
353/1350
47:12
7:36
1916
Devin
Thompson
M4044
421
36/130
354/1350
47:14
7:36
1899
David
Taylor
M5054
422
28/107
355/1350
47:16
7:37
4288
Adrienne
Banks
F1519
423
9/66
68/1119
47:17
7:37
2085
Saul
Wold
M4549
424
35/123
356/1350
47:19
7:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2516
Christian
Martin
M3539
425
37/164
357/1350
47:21
7:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after