Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2012
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Thank you to the 13,000+ Dashers that participated this year!
Info
March 17, 2012 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6221
Stephanie
Rice
F1821
1996
21/108
610/4227
33:05
9:06
12604
Silas
Weaver
M1821
1997
54/81
1387/3321
33:06
9:06
4444
Lillian
Northen
F3034
1998
126/849
611/4227
33:06
9:06
2248
Mac
Bentley
M1417
1999
47/74
1388/3321
33:07
9:06
11559
Brock
Judkins
M2629
2000
225/495
1389/3321
33:07
9:06
6348
Amy
Ulrich
F3539
2001
80/578
612/4227
33:07
9:06
12822
Louisa
Galassini
F2629
2002
140/844
613/4227
33:07
9:06
4096
Sean
Sandin
M2629
2003
226/495
1390/3321
33:08
9:06
2951
Philip
Minami
M4549
2004
99/273
1391/3321
33:08
9:06
4095
Shannon
Sandin
F2629
2005
141/844
614/4227
33:08
9:06
2799
Greg
Olthoff
M4044
2006
172/428
1392/3321
33:08
9:06
6476
Haley
Krommenhoek
F2629
2007
142/844
615/4227
33:08
9:06
11992
Al
Starkenburg
M5054
2008
89/240
1393/3321
33:08
9:06
6534
Jason
Ansley
M4549
2009
100/273
1394/3321
33:08
9:07
12095
Ashley
Wake
F2225
2010
89/510
616/4227
33:08
9:07
1163
John
Kellum
M4044
2011
173/428
1395/3321
33:08
9:07
2045
Jennifer
Satterstrom
F3539
2012
81/578
617/4227
33:08
9:07
193
Kamden
Chew
M1417
2013
48/74
1396/3321
33:08
9:07
4314
Tom
Keane
M3034
2014
271/586
1397/3321
33:09
9:07
9304
Jeremy
Keating
M3539
2015
179/460
1398/3321
33:09
9:07
4315
Lara
Keane
F3539
2016
82/578
618/4227
33:09
9:07
6914
Gabriela
Grijalva
F2629
2017
143/844
619/4227
33:09
9:07
9908
Natalie
Valenta
F2629
2018
144/844
620/4227
33:09
9:07
3995
Rebecca
Brown
F3539
2019
83/578
621/4227
33:09
9:07
11888
Lauren
Reynolds
F4044
2020
48/468
622/4227
33:09
9:07
10852
Christian
Suarez
M3539
2021
180/460
1399/3321
33:09
9:07
11357
Braden
Dilly
M0113
2022
30/86
1400/3321
33:09
9:07
6919
Greg
Havener
M3539
2023
181/460
1401/3321
33:10
9:07
7823
Janine
Way
F2225
2024
90/510
623/4227
33:10
9:07
4560
Matt
Morse
M3034
2025
272/586
1402/3321
33:10
9:07
9346
Christopher
Richling
M2629
2026
227/495
1403/3321
33:10
9:07
11909
Jack
Root
M3539
2027
182/460
1404/3321
33:10
9:07
12630
John
Graham
M4044
2028
174/428
1405/3321
33:10
9:07
11014
Jovita
McConnell
F3539
2029
84/578
624/4227
33:11
9:07
2505
Richard
Wicklander
M4044
2030
175/428
1406/3321
33:11
9:07
8751
Adam
Blanar-Oviatt
M3034
2031
273/586
1407/3321
33:11
9:07
4552
Amanda
Shellenberger
F3034
2032
127/849
625/4227
33:11
9:07
12019
Shirley
Sun
F3034
2033
128/849
626/4227
33:11
9:07
12217
Amanda
Fernandez
F2629
2034
145/844
627/4227
33:11
9:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2791
Erin
Lane
F3034
2035
129/849
628/4227
33:12
9:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after