Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Henry Weinhard's St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2010
Run/Walk
Info
March 14, 2010 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk
Age Group Awards
Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1649
Dick
Stroble
62
M
M6064
Seattle
WA
889
10/93
702/3529
30:51
8:07
1949
Kyle
Patrick
48
M
M4549
Enumclaw
WA
890
59/323
703/3529
30:52
8:08
4497
Sarah
Cool
31
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
891
26/817
187/4352
30:52
8:08
4538
Matt
Greene
28
M
M2629
Tacoma
WA
892
126/537
704/3529
30:52
8:08
9030
Barrie
Arliss
31
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
893
27/817
188/4352
30:52
8:08
243
Krystyna
Sodorff
22
F
F2225
Federal Way
WA
894
37/527
189/4352
30:53
8:08
3020
Florentin
Basaru
41
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
895
86/433
705/3529
30:53
8:08
10822
Joshua
Ferguson
29
M
M2629
Lake Stevens
WA
896
127/537
706/3529
30:53
8:08
4215
Gordon
Lee
51
M
M5054
Shoreline
WA
897
33/253
707/3529
30:54
8:08
6828
Don
Houghton
46
M
M4549
Seattle
WA
898
60/323
708/3529
30:54
8:08
1734
Scott
St. George
27
M
M2629
Seattle
WA
899
128/537
709/3529
30:54
8:08
7950
Kate
Osborne
33
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
900
28/817
190/4352
30:55
8:08
3594
Jason
Meyering
34
M
M3034
Des Moines
WA
901
143/635
710/3529
30:55
8:08
9512
Patrick
Sheehy
39
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
902
86/499
711/3529
30:55
8:08
2534
Ben
Reid
28
M
M2629
Seattle
WA
903
129/537
712/3529
30:55
8:09
10489
Jerem
Anger
32
M
M3034
Auburn
WA
904
144/635
713/3529
30:55
8:09
7302
Matthew
Burns
25
M
M2225
Seattle
WA
905
75/267
714/3529
30:55
8:09
3978
Calvin
Wong
32
M
M3034
Everett
WA
906
145/635
715/3529
30:55
8:09
3327
Nathan
Green
39
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
907
87/499
716/3529
30:56
8:09
6384
Paulo
Reis
41
M
M4044
Issaquah
WA
908
87/433
717/3529
30:57
8:09
4263
Elizabeth
Mix
29
F
F2629
Tukwila
WA
909
48/804
191/4352
30:57
8:09
3532
Jason
Luscher
32
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
910
146/635
718/3529
30:57
8:09
1853
Della
Austin
39
F
F3539
Kirkland
WA
911
22/652
192/4352
30:57
8:09
927
Edwin
Heredia
38
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
912
88/499
719/3529
30:58
8:09
4199
Eric
Kapinos
41
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
913
88/433
720/3529
30:59
8:09
1686
Kurt
Lauer
48
M
M4549
Seattle
WA
914
61/323
721/3529
30:59
8:09
11069
Kasey
Johnson
28
F
F2629
Renton
WA
915
49/804
193/4352
30:59
8:10
2813
Hamish
Anderson
54
M
M5054
Kirkland
WA
916
34/253
722/3529
31:00
8:10
2938
Alex
Wahl
20
M
M1821
Edmonds
WA
917
23/80
723/3529
31:00
8:10
10122
Adam
Matkin
31
M
M3034
Issaquah
WA
918
147/635
724/3529
31:00
8:10
9634
Andrew
Ygona
32
M
M3034
Burien
WA
919
148/635
725/3529
31:00
8:10
2939
Brick
Wahl
52
M
M5054
Edmonds
WA
920
35/253
726/3529
31:00
8:10
3973
Lauren
Wilson
22
F
F2225
Seattle
WA
921
38/527
194/4352
31:00
8:10
9157
Alex
Dunne
39
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
922
89/499
727/3529
31:00
8:10
11364
Alexis
Neuman
16
F
F1417
Bellevue
WA
923
9/90
195/4352
31:01
8:10
10648
Jim
Cleary
23
M
M2225
Seattle
WA
924
76/267
728/3529
31:01
8:10
3335
Gary
Gungon
32
M
M3034
Kent
WA
925
149/635
729/3529
31:01
8:10
11797
Jack
Wilson
42
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
926
89/433
730/3529
31:01
8:10
148
Dreabon
Robillard
32
F
F3034
Anacortes
WA
927
29/817
196/4352
31:01
8:10
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3974
Anne
Wilson
37
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
928
23/652
197/4352
31:01
8:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after