Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Little Rock Marathon - 2011
Marathon
Info
March 6, 2011 in Little Rock, AR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Wheelchair & Physically Challenged
4 Person Marathon Relay
Team Results by Category
Walkers - Half Marathon
Walkers - Marathon
Military - Marathon
Military - Half Marathon
Marathon - Age Group Awards
Half Marathon - Age Group Awards
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
HALF
RATE
RANK
20.4
LAST_10K
TIME
PACE
2279
William
Smets
M5559
525
28/112
381/1079
55:27
8:56
32
1:55:52
8:51
28
3:11:23
54:33
4:05:55
9:24
790
Sara
Carruth
F2529
526
27/97
145/735
55:27
8:56
22
1:55:06
8:48
21
3:06:57
59:03
4:06:00
9:24
704
Garrett
Royce
M4549
527
64/152
382/1079
57:48
9:19
88
2:02:21
9:21
87
3:16:11
49:51
4:06:01
9:24
943
Thomas
Okazaki
M5054
528
35/116
383/1079
55:12
8:53
40
1:55:51
8:51
36
3:11:13
55:11
4:06:24
9:25
874
Rae
Mohrmann
F6064
529
1/23
146/735
54:24
8:46
1
1:56:52
8:56
1
3:11:22
55:02
4:06:24
9:25
1375
Peter
Marriott
M4549
530
65/152
384/1079
57:07
9:12
84
1:59:17
9:07
76
3:10:38
55:48
4:06:25
9:25
801
Rudy
Acevedo
M5054
531
36/116
385/1079
56:46
9:09
54
2:00:05
9:10
51
3:13:42
52:50
4:06:31
9:25
888
David
Schmitz
M4044
532
68/174
386/1079
53:58
8:41
57
1:54:00
8:43
63
3:06:48
59:46
4:06:34
9:25
1407
Lauren
Gonzalez
F2529
533
28/97
147/735
51:40
8:19
10
1:50:28
8:26
14
3:06:06
1:00:35
4:06:41
9:25
663
Craig
Miller
M5559
534
29/112
387/1079
56:41
9:08
35
1:58:23
9:03
34
3:12:04
54:37
4:06:41
9:25
594
Scott
Stuff
M4549
535
66/152
388/1079
54:16
8:44
60
1:53:34
8:41
55
3:06:05
1:00:56
4:07:01
9:26
246
Dave
Crowe
M4549
536
67/152
389/1079
1:02:27
10:03
111
2:04:23
9:30
93
3:11:20
55:45
4:07:04
9:26
1083
Mark
Vetter
M4044
537
69/174
390/1079
59:37
9:36
106
1:59:44
9:09
83
3:10:35
56:31
4:07:06
9:26
694
Jeff
Shaw
M3539
538
61/155
391/1079
53:59
8:42
50
1:53:45
8:41
51
3:06:29
1:01:00
4:07:29
9:27
677
Miki
Fields
F4549
539
18/101
148/735
57:51
9:19
20
2:02:20
9:21
22
3:13:59
53:33
4:07:32
9:27
692
Ali
Cumbalon
M3034
540
57/138
392/1079
59:20
9:33
78
2:02:00
9:19
75
3:14:12
53:24
4:07:35
9:27
1026
Cindy
Stage
F4549
541
19/101
149/735
57:57
9:20
21
2:00:56
9:14
19
3:13:50
53:49
4:07:39
9:28
616
Jon
Brusherd
M4549
542
68/152
393/1079
52:42
8:29
49
1:51:56
8:33
48
3:06:08
1:01:33
4:07:40
9:28
910
Ewell
Condron
M3539
543
62/155
394/1079
57:42
9:18
81
2:01:31
9:17
84
3:11:46
55:56
4:07:42
9:28
872
Dave
Wilkinson
M4044
544
70/174
395/1079
57:42
9:18
90
2:01:30
9:17
88
3:11:16
56:26
4:07:42
9:28
398
Matthew
Richter
M2529
545
50/97
396/1079
57:43
9:18
57
2:01:30
9:17
57
3:11:17
56:26
4:07:42
9:28
735
Lisa
Stancil
F2024
546
8/37
150/735
57:30
9:16
12
1:59:27
9:08
11
3:13:46
54:02
4:07:48
9:28
805
Stephen
Harrison
M3034
547
58/138
397/1079
56:33
9:06
66
1:58:55
9:05
64
3:09:41
58:08
4:07:48
9:28
761
Russ
Moore
M4044
548
71/174
398/1079
54:24
8:46
61
1:53:41
8:41
58
3:08:54
59:01
4:07:54
9:28
672
Bill
Skinner
M5559
549
30/112
399/1079
57:31
9:16
38
1:59:50
9:09
35
3:11:55
56:02
4:07:57
9:28
963
Charles
Dickeson
M3034
550
59/138
400/1079
49:25
7:58
30
1:44:22
7:58
30
3:03:34
1:04:23
4:07:57
9:28
1029
Chris
Woodward
M3539
551
63/155
401/1079
57:42
9:18
82
1:59:51
9:09
78
3:11:56
56:03
4:07:58
9:28
1020
Steve
Wright
M4044
552
72/174
402/1079
59:03
9:31
100
2:02:11
9:20
89
3:15:03
52:57
4:07:59
9:28
1404
Christina
Roberts
F2024
553
9/37
151/735
1:00:10
9:41
16
2:05:31
9:35
14
3:18:05
49:56
4:08:01
9:28
404
Brooks
Browning
M3034
554
60/138
403/1079
56:23
9:05
65
1:57:43
9:00
61
3:12:43
55:27
4:08:10
9:29
2268
Mike
Thatcher
M5054
555
37/116
404/1079
59:01
9:30
67
2:03:16
9:25
63
3:15:04
53:21
4:08:24
9:29
702
Tim
May
M3539
556
64/155
405/1079
51:30
8:18
37
1:51:08
8:29
45
3:09:56
58:33
4:08:29
9:30
885
Dulcinea
Groff
F2529
557
29/97
152/735
52:04
8:23
13
1:48:32
8:18
11
3:06:06
1:02:24
4:08:29
9:30
543
Carin
Christensen
F3034
558
27/133
153/735
57:42
9:18
35
1:59:52
9:09
31
3:13:55
54:40
4:08:34
9:30
559
Vincent
Tate
M4044
559
73/174
406/1079
53:49
8:40
56
1:51:59
8:33
54
3:06:35
1:02:02
4:08:37
9:30
242
Charles
Gattin
M4044
560
74/174
407/1079
52:10
8:24
44
1:51:39
8:32
53
3:05:03
1:03:37
4:08:39
9:30
695
David
Hochstedler
M5054
561
38/116
408/1079
55:51
9:00
46
1:58:07
9:01
45
3:11:12
57:30
4:08:41
9:30
304
Cindi
Matt
F3539
562
35/114
154/735
52:42
8:29
18
1:51:42
8:32
24
3:02:56
1:06:00
4:08:56
9:31
563
Duane
Fabro
M3539
563
65/155
409/1079
55:54
9:00
71
1:57:07
8:57
64
3:11:06
58:02
4:09:08
9:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
HALF
RATE
RANK
20.4
LAST_10K
TIME
PACE
684
Mark
Morgan
M4549
564
69/152
410/1079
57:27
9:15
87
2:00:09
9:11
81
3:13:19
56:03
4:09:21
9:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after