Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Henry Weinhard's St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2010
Run/Walk
Info
March 14, 2010 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk
Age Group Awards
Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7330
Jody
Mangialardi
54
F
F5054
Issaquah
WA
6404
146/213
3295/4352
47:15
12:27
10691
Adrianne
Czebator
23
F
F2225
Bellingham
WA
6405
442/527
3296/4352
47:16
12:27
8402
Rhea
Bez
35
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
6406
489/652
3297/4352
47:16
12:27
8401
Justin
Waskow
34
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
6407
569/635
3100/3529
47:16
12:27
10758
Jennefer
Donahue
37
F
F3539
Bothell
WA
6408
490/652
3298/4352
47:17
12:27
8478
Tonya
Boren
40
F
F4044
Lakewood Center
WA
6409
364/500
3299/4352
47:18
12:27
11879
Keri
Kusznir
32
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
6410
640/817
3300/4352
47:18
12:27
6952
George
Schardt
32
M
M3034
Bothell
WA
6411
570/635
3101/3529
47:19
12:27
81
Nicole
Pitts
43
F
F4044
Carnation
WA
6412
365/500
3301/4352
47:19
12:27
10655
Della
Conley
36
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
6413
491/652
3302/4352
47:19
12:28
7781
Seneca
Luetke
19
F
F1821
Mukilteo
WA
6414
88/112
3303/4352
47:19
12:28
6472
Maureen
Carlson
33
F
F3034
Bothell
WA
6415
641/817
3304/4352
47:19
12:28
7779
Otto
Luetke
34
M
M3034
Mukilteo
WA
6416
571/635
3102/3529
47:19
12:28
7667
Megan
Barnes
39
F
F3539
Kirkland
WA
6417
492/652
3305/4352
47:21
12:28
3448
Rachelle
Kauffman
24
F
F2225
Kent
WA
6418
443/527
3306/4352
47:22
12:28
10541
Alexander
Benson
23
M
M2225
Seattle
WA
6419
243/267
3103/3529
47:22
12:28
6326
Logan
Anderson
12
M
M0113
Bellevue
WA
6420
57/73
3104/3529
47:22
12:28
9793
Tonya
Christoffersen
50
F
F5054
Marysville
WA
6421
147/213
3307/4352
47:22
12:28
7613
Trish
Lehr
46
F
F4549
Kirkland
WA
6422
246/325
3308/4352
47:22
12:28
10923
Karen
Gunsul
56
F
F5559
Seattle
WA
6423
63/105
3309/4352
47:22
12:28
3959
Rhonda
Wheatman
34
F
F3034
Renton
WA
6424
642/817
3310/4352
47:23
12:29
459
Dale
Bonilla
28
M
M2629
Edmonds
WA
6425
470/537
3105/3529
47:23
12:29
9601
Susan
Walter
40
F
F4044
Seattle
WA
6426
366/500
3311/4352
47:24
12:29
7751
Stephanie
Mateus
38
F
F3539
Kent
WA
6427
493/652
3312/4352
47:26
12:29
7752
Jenifer
Hunt
31
F
F3034
Auburn
WA
6428
643/817
3313/4352
47:26
12:29
9113
Melissa
Cole
28
F
F2629
Seattle
WA
6429
651/804
3314/4352
47:26
12:29
9668
Michelle
Bagley
46
F
F4549
Seattle
WA
6430
247/325
3315/4352
47:26
12:29
6392
Alec
Waters
13
M
M0113
Renton
WA
6431
58/73
3106/3529
47:26
12:29
11669
Susan
Szafir
38
F
F3539
Mercer Island
WA
6432
494/652
3316/4352
47:27
12:30
11036
Carolyn
Hutchens
40
F
F4044
Arlington
WA
6433
367/500
3317/4352
47:28
12:30
6247
Paula
Grassell
42
F
F4044
Seattle
WA
6434
368/500
3318/4352
47:28
12:30
2969
Michael
Adams
31
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
6435
572/635
3107/3529
47:29
12:30
4288
Prarthana
Panchal
32
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
6436
644/817
3319/4352
47:29
12:30
9695
Tami
Bill
51
F
F5054
Kirkland
WA
6437
148/213
3320/4352
47:30
12:30
3897
Cheryl
Thompson
45
F
F4549
Arlington
WA
6438
248/325
3321/4352
47:30
12:30
9422
Ann
Nichols
42
F
F4044
Brier
WA
6439
369/500
3322/4352
47:30
12:30
6347
Kiley
Petro
36
F
F3539
Woodinville
WA
6440
495/652
3323/4352
47:31
12:31
6846
Cindy
Harris
50
F
F5054
Everett
WA
6441
149/213
3324/4352
47:32
12:31
7595
Cheryl
Goodwin
30
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
6442
645/817
3325/4352
47:33
12:31
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10272
Lynn
Sherk
36
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
6443
496/652
3326/4352
47:33
12:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after