Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2012
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Thank you to the 13,000+ Dashers that participated this year!
Info
March 17, 2012 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2878
Richard
Wierlo
M3034
2438
309/586
1590/3321
34:09
9:23
2053
Tristan
Vogeler
M1417
2439
50/74
1591/3321
34:09
9:23
11179
Ali
Benn
F3034
2440
172/849
849/4227
34:09
9:23
11025
Tia
Monaghan
F1821
2441
28/108
850/4227
34:09
9:23
12396
Anna
Golden
F2629
2442
197/844
851/4227
34:10
9:23
9428
Graham
Snead
M2629
2443
257/495
1592/3321
34:10
9:24
4132
Noah
Allstot
M3539
2444
206/460
1593/3321
34:10
9:24
4134
John
Roy
M5054
2445
105/240
1594/3321
34:10
9:24
1790
Steve
Masumoto
M5054
2446
106/240
1595/3321
34:10
9:24
12782
Carolina
Gonzalez
F3034
2447
173/849
852/4227
34:10
9:24
2939
Douglas
Lundvall
M5559
2448
50/136
1596/3321
34:10
9:24
12044
Marcus
Thompson
M2225
2449
134/233
1597/3321
34:11
9:24
7380
Brianna
Werre
F2225
2450
126/510
853/4227
34:11
9:24
61
Hoyt
Bonar
M4549
2451
119/273
1598/3321
34:11
9:24
12635
Meagan
Hyde
F2629
2452
198/844
854/4227
34:11
9:24
7461
David
Rand
M0113
2453
35/86
1599/3321
34:11
9:24
3060
Aris
Garcia
M4044
2454
198/428
1600/3321
34:11
9:24
3054
Tom
Devlin
M3539
2455
207/460
1601/3321
34:11
9:24
3164
Erin
Leonard
F4549
2456
50/287
855/4227
34:11
9:24
9076
Eric
Serani
M2225
2457
135/233
1602/3321
34:11
9:24
3511
Corina
Cheever
F3034
2458
174/849
856/4227
34:11
9:24
372
Matthew
Jung
M2629
2459
258/495
1603/3321
34:11
9:24
6402
Leah
Skrien
F3034
2460
175/849
857/4227
34:12
9:24
3932
Jennie
Buswell
F5054
2461
30/187
858/4227
34:12
9:24
3510
Fiel
Cheever
F5054
2462
31/187
859/4227
34:12
9:24
6403
Joe
Zuklic
M4549
2463
120/273
1604/3321
34:12
9:24
1446
Caroline
Gilland
F6569
2464
3/16
860/4227
34:12
9:24
8918
Marshall
Clairmont
M0113
2465
36/86
1605/3321
34:12
9:24
7704
Laurie
Rice
F4044
2466
71/468
861/4227
34:12
9:24
7268
Mark
Alguard
M3034
2467
310/586
1606/3321
34:12
9:24
7267
Michael
Thomas
M3539
2468
208/460
1607/3321
34:12
9:24
4482
Katherine
Quenzer
F4044
2469
72/468
862/4227
34:12
9:24
8940
Nick
Taylor
M2629
2470
259/495
1608/3321
34:12
9:24
175
Ulysses
Nuqui
M3539
2471
209/460
1609/3321
34:12
9:24
11411
Patrick
Finnigan
M2629
2472
260/495
1610/3321
34:12
9:24
3468
Clarita
Bhat
F6569
2473
4/16
863/4227
34:13
9:24
12166
Jesse
Yen
M2629
2474
261/495
1611/3321
34:13
9:24
9472
Brian
Kincaid
M3034
2475
311/586
1612/3321
34:14
9:25
3781
Daniel
Pickard
M5054
2476
107/240
1613/3321
34:14
9:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9487
Chris
Willett
M2629
2477
262/495
1614/3321
34:14
9:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after