Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2013 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
4.5M Walk Results
10K Alumni Challenge
10K Team Scores
10K - OTC Members
5K - OTC Members
4.5M Walk Teams
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4032
Rick
Kinports
M5559
533
17/96
440/1350
49:02
7:54
1617
Ann
Ross
F5054
534
3/76
94/1119
49:04
7:54
4056
Craig
Weinerman
M6064
535
4/66
441/1350
49:04
7:54
1379
Bruce
Mortenson
M6569
536
4/37
442/1350
49:05
7:54
1199
Adam
Marlow
M3539
537
51/164
443/1350
49:05
7:54
1408
William
Nevell
M4549
538
44/123
444/1350
49:07
7:55
901
Travis
Hughes
M3034
539
63/167
445/1350
49:08
7:55
4228
John
Barry
M6064
540
5/66
446/1350
49:08
7:55
3464
Jim
Campbell
M4044
541
47/130
447/1350
49:10
7:55
4041
Tim
Schulze
M2024
542
42/107
448/1350
49:11
7:55
4042
Lauren
Graebner
F2024
543
17/132
95/1119
49:11
7:55
4581
Sebastian
St. Clair
M0110
544
2/24
449/1350
49:12
7:56
2695
Carlee
Daub
F2024
545
18/132
96/1119
49:12
7:56
1177
Sylvan
Magnus
M2529
546
60/151
450/1350
49:12
7:56
1640
Jason
Salden
M3539
547
52/164
451/1350
49:13
7:56
490
Mark
Dugan
M4549
548
45/123
452/1350
49:17
7:56
2050
Dennis
Whittington
M6064
549
6/66
453/1350
49:17
7:56
1158
Austin
Luher
M2529
550
61/151
454/1350
49:18
7:56
3481
Zach
Knight
M2024
551
43/107
455/1350
49:18
7:57
337
Zac
Christie
M3539
552
53/164
456/1350
49:18
7:57
343
Christian
Clark
M3034
553
64/167
457/1350
49:20
7:57
2926
Joe
De Larauze
M1519
554
75/124
458/1350
49:20
7:57
3263
Michael
Roemen
M3539
555
54/164
459/1350
49:21
7:57
3589
Lisa
Albanese
F3034
556
20/187
97/1119
49:21
7:57
4109
Madison
Elmore
F1114
557
2/24
98/1119
49:21
7:57
4394
Derek
French
M4549
558
46/123
460/1350
49:22
7:57
1552
Aaron
Rauschert
M3539
559
55/164
461/1350
49:22
7:57
1582
Eric
Risdal
M3539
560
56/164
462/1350
49:22
7:57
2174
Jamon
Ellingson
M4044
561
48/130
463/1350
49:22
7:57
1952
Craig
Troxell
M3034
562
65/167
464/1350
49:23
7:57
635
Doug
Gallagher
M4044
563
49/130
465/1350
49:23
7:57
4548
Gunnar
Shelton
M2024
564
44/107
466/1350
49:24
7:57
1004
Eric
Kiley
M3539
565
57/164
467/1350
49:24
7:57
4658
Iain
Johnson
M5559
566
18/96
468/1350
49:25
7:58
379
Samantha
Cook
F1114
567
3/24
99/1119
49:25
7:58
3074
Benjamin
Peters
M1519
568
76/124
469/1350
49:25
7:58
780
Reid
Harrison
M2529
569
62/151
470/1350
49:25
7:58
1937
Amber
Tollerud
F1519
570
11/66
100/1119
49:25
7:58
16
Jesse
Aguero
M3539
571
58/164
471/1350
49:26
7:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4960
Joel
Porter
M2529
572
63/151
472/1350
49:26
7:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after