Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run 2010
10K Run/Walk
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
June 12, 2010 in Green Bay, WI
Finisher Certificates:
CLICK HERE
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
10K Wheelchair
Corporate & Sponsor Teams
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
577
Philip
Mauermann
M2529
1691
148/514
1358/6258
24:53
49:33
7:59
142
Kevin
Hertzberg
M2529
1692
149/514
1359/6258
21:57
49:33
7:59
3833
Kevin
Thomma
M3539
1693
147/621
1360/6258
25:04
49:33
7:59
471
Peter
Jindra
M4549
1694
140/602
1361/6258
24:55
49:33
7:59
2010
Michelle
Jensen
F4044
1695
42/969
334/8783
23:58
49:33
7:59
3840
Kevin
Brotski
M3034
1696
185/638
1362/6258
23:52
49:33
7:59
2494
Eric
Pelnar
M3034
1697
186/638
1363/6258
23:52
49:34
7:59
2398
Veronica
Letter
F1012
1698
11/756
335/8783
24:31
49:34
7:59
3579
Lauren
Orfield
F1518
1699
22/336
336/8783
25:31
49:34
7:59
2866
Laura
Debaere
F4044
1700
43/969
337/8783
24:08
49:34
7:59
3689
Stephanie
Bentz
F1924
1701
70/823
338/8783
24:05
49:34
7:59
3581
Kara
Paroubek
F1924
1702
71/823
339/8783
24:15
49:35
7:59
1280
William
Paider
M3034
1703
187/638
1364/6258
23:06
49:35
7:59
6015
John
Gossette
M3034
1704
188/638
1365/6258
24:03
49:35
7:59
3786
Tera
Gigot
F1518
1705
23/336
340/8783
24:15
49:36
7:59
3549
Tammy
Heesacker
F4044
1706
44/969
341/8783
24:04
49:36
7:59
3392
Ian
Spanbauer
M2529
1707
150/514
1366/6258
23:31
49:36
7:59
2399
Olivia
Moran
F1012
1708
12/756
342/8783
24:53
49:36
7:59
6588
Greg
Beltrone
M4044
1709
173/690
1367/6258
24:06
49:36
7:59
256
Kaitlyn
Wahlers
F1314
1710
15/300
343/8783
23:45
49:37
7:59
3410
Molly
Sullivan
F1924
1711
72/823
344/8783
24:37
49:37
7:59
6161
Christy
Kumbalek
F4044
1712
45/969
345/8783
25:09
49:37
8:00
3554
Kody
Keberlein
M3539
1713
148/621
1368/6258
24:27
49:37
8:00
574
Drew
Bain
M2529
1714
151/514
1369/6258
25:14
49:37
8:00
2908
Mitchell
Behnke
M1518
1715
123/289
1370/6258
24:40
49:37
8:00
2169
Axel
Riemer
M2529
1716
152/514
1371/6258
24:34
49:38
8:00
3958
Michael
Perleberg
M1924
1717
173/440
1372/6258
25:26
49:38
8:00
9428
Mackenzie
Klingert
F1518
1718
24/336
346/8783
25:31
49:38
8:00
3908
Elizabeth
Champeau
F2529
1719
50/1034
347/8783
26:00
49:38
8:00
2632
Barry
Paulson
M5054
1720
107/518
1373/6258
23:11
49:38
8:00
11181
Jose
Villa
M1924
1721
174/440
1374/6258
23:39
49:39
8:00
12581
Nathan
Smeester
M1314
1722
43/245
1375/6258
26:03
49:39
8:00
2986
Jacob
Dallmann
M3034
1723
189/638
1376/6258
23:57
49:39
8:00
3137
Mark
Kitzerow
M4549
1724
141/602
1377/6258
24:27
49:39
8:00
2048
Jacob
Mraz
M2529
1725
153/514
1378/6258
24:52
49:39
8:00
285
Megan
Darling
F4044
1726
46/969
348/8783
25:59
49:39
8:00
2204
Rob
Jensen
M2529
1727
154/514
1379/6258
24:31
49:39
8:00
10958
Tom
Benkowski
-
1728
0/0
0/0
25:54
49:39
8:00
64
David
Mleziva
M5054
1729
108/518
1380/6258
23:32
49:39
8:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
625
Michelle
Achterberg
F3034
1730
53/1139
349/8783
24:01
49:40
8:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after