Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
4615
Catherine
Wavrunek
F1924
2742
116/426
756/4357
27:49
55:54
9:00
9542
Tina
Eul
F4549
2743
59/299
757/4357
27:09
55:54
9:00
3583
Florence
Banaszak
F6064
2744
3/42
758/4357
27:13
55:55
9:00
4287
Heidi
Peed
F3539
2745
109/579
759/4357
27:13
55:55
9:00
1285
Phoebe
Krawczyk
F1518
2746
75/249
760/4357
28:01
55:55
9:00
3656
Jennifer
Branes
F2529
2747
101/478
761/4357
27:16
55:55
9:00
3828
Phillip
Glinski
M1924
2748
198/278
1983/4343
27:49
55:56
9:00
4777
Brad
Lavallie
M3539
2749
235/467
1984/4343
28:12
55:56
9:01
8664
Joan
Demerath
F5559
2750
10/88
762/4357
28:56
55:57
9:01
5969
Robert
Ripley
M5054
2751
179/351
1985/4343
28:03
55:57
9:01
113
Nik
Vincent
M2529
2752
200/355
1986/4343
25:29
55:57
9:01
4253
Robert
Olds
M5559
2753
78/181
1987/4343
26:58
55:57
9:01
4826
Melissa
Swan
F1924
2754
117/426
763/4357
26:30
55:57
9:01
5049
Steve
Swan
M5054
2755
180/351
1988/4343
26:30
55:57
9:01
10396
Aaron
Anderson
M1314
2756
70/174
1989/4343
28:49
55:58
9:01
803
Michael
Rader
M3034
2757
205/383
1990/4343
26:23
55:58
9:01
3633
Charles
Bodjanac
M1012
2758
106/521
1991/4343
27:01
55:58
9:01
4426
Tammy
Schrank
F3539
2759
110/579
764/4357
26:51
55:58
9:01
8791
Jude
Gosz
M5054
2760
181/351
1992/4343
27:55
55:58
9:01
3275
Jason
Vandermause
M3034
2761
206/383
1993/4343
27:14
55:59
9:01
3310
Nicole
Tilot
F1924
2762
118/426
765/4357
27:19
55:59
9:01
9323
Patrick
Sorenson
M4044
2763
216/486
1994/4343
27:28
55:59
9:01
2814
Max
Schmitz
M0109
2764
20/227
1995/4343
26:00
55:59
9:01
2482
Nick
Heise
M2529
2765
201/355
1996/4343
26:17
56:00
9:01
3088
David
Paschke
M1924
2766
199/278
1997/4343
26:45
56:00
9:01
7466
Rose
Hoffman
F1012
2767
36/547
766/4357
28:40
56:00
9:01
3410
Mark
Wafle
M3539
2768
236/467
1998/4343
26:02
56:00
9:01
3817
Debbie
Gebheim
F5559
2769
11/88
767/4357
26:31
56:00
9:01
11285
Matt
Tauriainen
M2529
2770
202/355
1999/4343
28:06
56:01
9:01
794
Debbie
Leja-Grady
F4044
2771
84/467
768/4357
26:47
56:01
9:01
4404
Brad
Schiegg
M3539
2772
237/467
2000/4343
25:22
56:01
9:01
938
Thomas
Tourtillott
M1012
2773
107/521
2001/4343
26:39
56:01
9:01
4079
Richard
Langer
M6569
2774
6/35
2002/4343
26:54
56:01
9:01
10397
Michael
Hueppchen
M5559
2775
79/181
2003/4343
26:13
56:01
9:01
4539
Deborah
Thompson
F4044
2776
85/467
769/4357
27:22
56:01
9:01
584
Tim
Bertram
M2529
2777
203/355
2004/4343
26:31
56:02
9:01
5250
Jason
Hilks
M3034
2778
207/383
2005/4343
26:28
56:02
9:01
1266
Bruce
Kirch
M4549
2779
271/468
2006/4343
27:33
56:02
9:01
4002
Alyssa
Kennedy
F1314
2780
36/178
770/4357
27:23
56:02
9:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
2866
Michelle
Prestine
F3539
2781
111/579
771/4357
27:33
56:02
9:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after