32nd Annual BELLIN RUN
Green Bay, WI June 14, 2008
6/20/2008 7:26AM
ChampionChip(r) Timing by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.
(262) 761-8877 www.SMAresults.com
MALE CORPORATE TEAMS
1. 3:11:31 KI ( 38:19)
==================================================
1 35:17 305 Jake Keehan
2 36:43 148 Stuart Kolb
3 38:27 145 Dan Downey
4 40:06 146 Eric Fredrickson
5 40:58 683 Paul Beck
2. 3:29:06 RELATIVE VALUES INVESTMENTS ( 41:50)
==================================================
1 38:20 169 Brian Kohls
2 38:52 368 Kevin Kohls
3 42:43 816 Mark Kohls
4 43:01 893 Kent Kohls
5 46:10 817 Richard Kohls
3. 3:29:52 PROCTER & GAMBLE ( 41:59)
==================================================
1 39:26 167 Jeff Metzger
2 41:29 793 Jon Legois
3 42:50 782 Tom Deuso
4 42:56 792 Lonnie Lapacz
5 43:11 781 Mark Deterville
4. 3:30:02 GEORGIA PACIFIC ( 42:01)
==================================================
1 38:56 122 Joe Manders
2 40:29 119 Bob Bins
3 43:01 2034 Paul VanSistine
4 43:39 924 Leon Mleziva
5 43:57 1762 Ron Enderby
5. 3:34:39 ONEIDA CASINO ( 42:56)
==================================================
1 29:57 10 Luke Humphrey
2 43:08 751 Anthony Kuchma
3 45:22 957 Ted Sutrick
4 47:26 3200 Rick Fuller
5 48:46 743 Chad Cornelius
6. 3:36:44 BELLIN HEALTH ( 43:21)
==================================================
1 37:12 4694 Kim Lasecki
2 39:31 110 Jim Dietsche
3 43:35 449 Steven Novotny
4 48:07 448 Kevin McGurk
5 48:19 445 Mike Gerke
7. 3:40:29 GREATER GREEN BAY YMCA ( 44:06)
==================================================
1 39:46 1649 Maxwell Prange
2 40:26 124 Corey Kunzer
3 44:51 2593 Kevin E McDonald
4 44:56 126 Benjamin Overeem
5 50:30 909 Randall Smith
8. 3:46:42 MEGTEC SYSTEMS ( 45:21)
==================================================
1 40:17 157 Scott Latusek
2 42:49 719 Thomas Romnek
3 46:10 721 Casey Yttre
4 48:31 720 Edward Salmon
5 48:55 718 Brad Carpenter
9. 3:46:49 BELMARK, INC. ( 45:22)
==================================================
1 41:05 112 Gary Riopelle
2 43:04 452 James Aerts
3 45:54 458 Jay Thomley
4 46:10 455 Scott Kohls
5 50:36 456 Steve Landes
10. 3:47:18 FOTH ( 45:28)
==================================================
1 41:00 117 Stephen Lehrke
2 44:55 523 Ronald VanStraten
3 45:38 2567 Robert Simmer
4 47:32 519 Steve Laszewski
5 48:13 6089 Axel Riemer
11. 3:48:18 GREEN BAY PACKERS ( 45:40)
==================================================
1 44:37 552 Troy Lardinois
2 44:41 554 Aaron Popkey
3 45:17 550 Doug Collins
4 46:46 6180 Ian White
5 46:57 6173 Allen Johnson
12. 3:48:31 PACKAGING DYNAMICS ( 45:43)
==================================================
1 39:44 7960 Roger Prevot
2 44:27 764 Jerry Feldhausen
3 47:32 916 Jeff Rettler
4 47:53 765 Mark Szczepanik
5 48:55 763 Dan Boucher
13. 3:49:21 SCHNEIDER NATIONAL ( 45:53)
==================================================
1 44:36 826 Sean Claton
2 45:18 827 Stefan Elliott
3 45:54 832 Ted Ludolph
4 46:28 171 Shawn Murphy
5 47:05 4172 Alex Maybrodsky
14. 3:49:44 SCHREIBER FOODS ( 45:57)
==================================================
1 42:18 848 John Ward
2 42:18 846 Jason Salzwedel
3 46:36 840 Trevor Farrell
4 48:08 845 Thomas Keene
5 50:24 3338 Jeremy Wiernasz
15. 3:52:32 GREEN BAY PACKAGING INC. ( 46:31)
==================================================
1 38:16 183 Robert Wilcox
2 43:24 549 Craig Hesselink
3 44:54 925 Don Hermes
4 52:03 4697 Roy Schneider
5 53:55 2615 Ramon Vasquez
16. 3:52:41 LAFORCE INC. ( 46:33)
==================================================
1 39:37 151 Ryan Cavanaugh
2 45:46 710 Bruce Massey
3 46:31 1413 Brian Mannering
4 49:15 704 Travis Berg
5 51:32 3126 Jon Wech
17. 3:55:02 BROWN COUNTY ( 47:01)
==================================================
1 42:29 477 Casey Sinclair
2 45:55 1914 Timothy Thomas
3 47:11 2506 Matt Kriese
4 49:32 469 Matthew Heyroth
5 49:55 478 Kurt Voster
18. 3:55:35 JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. ( 47:07)
==================================================
1 45:29 589 Steve Kleman
2 45:36 588 Michael Hein
3 47:25 2702 Jeff Clark
4 48:32 590 Craig Moeller
5 48:33 587 Steve Gardner
19. 3:56:29 PAPER CONVERTING MACHINE COMPANY ( 47:18)
==================================================
1 39:21 164 Steve Jansen
2 46:08 7967 Randy Bohn
3 49:12 771 Randy Heyrman
4 50:39 768 Ryan Carriveau
5 51:09 773 Mitchell Rice
20. 3:57:52 GREEN BAY PROFESSIONAL FIRE FIGHTERS ( 47:35)
==================================================
1 45:14 926 Todd Santoro
2 45:45 561 Greg Weddle
3 45:48 559 Joel Krueger
4 48:42 560 Bill Mobley
5 52:23 4982 Mark Schroeder
21. 3:59:17 ASSOCIATED BANK ( 47:52)
==================================================
1 45:37 426 Jerry Weigel
2 47:16 420 Michael Dunlap
3 47:37 3471 Pat Fry
4 49:14 424 Andrew Shallow
5 49:33 416 Marty Basteyns
22. 3:59:43 SHOPKO STORES ( 47:57)
==================================================
1 44:14 863 Charles Poppele
2 45:04 856 Brian Gruender
3 48:57 8145 Paul Jones
4 49:26 866 Mark Vine
5 52:02 8132 Rick Baranczyk
23. 4:00:16 AMERIPRISE AUTO & HOME INSURANCE ( 48:04)
==================================================
1 46:36 404 Paul Dubois
2 47:17 406 John Fierst
3 47:24 403 Michael Blahnik
4 49:23 2416 Jared Stetzer
5 49:36 408 Brian Hanson
24. 4:02:43 WISCONSIN PUBLIC SERVICE CORPORATION ( 48:33)
==================================================
1 42:16 3462 Eric Leinheiser
2 46:19 914 Michael Miller
3 49:26 3461 David Harpole
4 51:55 2017 Richard Steiner
5 52:47 3454 Drew Bain
25. 4:07:24 NORTHEAST WISCONSIN TECHNICAL COLLEGE ( 49:29)
==================================================
1 44:34 730 Daniel DeMarte
2 48:11 731 Mark Franks
3 50:35 1786 Kevin Weigman
4 51:37 729 Chris Campshure
5 52:27 734 Ian Nishimoto
26. 4:10:10 INTEGRYS ENERGY SERVICES ( 50:02)
==================================================
1 42:25 948 Teague Maxfield
2 48:24 582 John Tolfa
3 49:56 927 Brian Bowe
4 53:33 6246 Scott Maas
5 55:52 2681 Bill Guc
27. 4:13:42 INDEPENDENT PRINTING COMPANY ( 50:45)
==================================================
1 47:38 574 Andy Arvey
2 48:35 577 Dan Simons
3 51:57 6231 Andy Pichette
4 52:06 576 Michael Pollatz
5 53:26 6230 John Micheals
28. 4:14:14 GREEN BAY PRESS-GAZETTE ( 50:51)
==================================================
1 44:02 556 Mark Johnson
2 45:27 558 Eric Schurer
3 47:23 555 Lowell Johnson
4 56:27 557 Timothy Murphy
5 1:00:55 2630 John Dye
29. 4:14:36 WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL ( 50:56)
==================================================
1 41:56 180 Mike Picard
2 42:27 178 Nate Lynch
3 50:51 894 Paul Weisse
4 55:33 3445 Michael Froehlke
5 1:03:49 8257 Noel McMillin
30. 4:16:53 DELEERS, INC. ( 51:23)
==================================================
1 47:14 495 Paul Thomson
2 50:26 494 Kevin Ronsman
3 51:05 2528 William Bodilly
4 53:18 2529 Jim Deleers
5 54:50 2531 Tom Deleers
31. 4:19:20 DENTAL CITY ( 51:52)
==================================================
1 46:32 500 David Sanchez
2 49:36 496 Steve Baye
3 53:27 501 Jason Strunk
4 54:47 502 David Withbroe
5 54:58 6041 Al Peters
32. 4:19:39 FEECO INTERNATIONAL ( 51:56)
==================================================
1 42:08 508 Brett Rittenhouse
2 51:54 2012 Brian Madigan
3 54:21 2558 Ted VanEgeren
4 55:35 3508 Tim Matzke
5 55:41 6077 Chris Kozicki
33. 4:20:02 HUDSON-SHARP MACHINE COMPANY ( 52:01)
==================================================
1 47:10 573 Russ Steinhorst
2 49:50 570 Eric Loppnow
3 50:36 2663 Paul Rademacher
4 52:28 2664 Brian Schwake
5 59:58 2666 Brian Woodke
34. 4:26:45 GULFSTREAM AEROSPACE ( 53:21)
==================================================
1 45:38 946 Jim Reichow
2 46:18 945 Brian Henn
3 56:37 3530 Dave Froeming
4 59:06 3531 John Ringlien
5 59:06 8430 Rich Petrasko
35. 4:27:52 UNITEDHEALTHCARE ( 53:35)
==================================================
1 51:14 878 Robert Sorenson
2 51:42 3400 Gregg Grunewald
3 54:14 3406 Dan Mulvey
4 54:50 3403 Jon Lundquist
5 55:52 3411 Thomas Weisshappel
36. 4:28:45 DEAN DISTRIBUTING, INC. ( 53:45)
==================================================
1 47:17 488 Robert Dean
2 49:41 493 AJ VandenHoogen
3 50:54 489 Jeff Feltheim
4 59:36 2524 Jesse Boncher
5 1:01:17 2527 Jeremy Stahl
37. 4:30:03 ENZYMATIC THERAPY ( 54:01)
==================================================
1 44:24 503 Doug Basten
2 51:36 504 Robert Richter
3 52:34 505 Matt Schueller
4 57:37 2550 Gerry Mischler
5 1:03:52 6063 David Hoffman Jr
38. 4:32:15 GREEN BAY SOUTHWEST HIGH ( 54:27)
==================================================
1 48:45 943 John Jauquet
2 53:49 562 Dirk Johnson
3 54:41 5142 Jordan Towers
4 54:55 564 Calvin Phomsena
5 1:00:05 3490 Tristan Schuld
39. 4:36:45 TOSCA LIMITED ( 55:21)
==================================================
1 45:48 870 Troy Inman
2 47:57 871 Travis Schott
3 55:24 3380 Alan Cohen
4 1:03:19 8176 Jere Dhein
5 1:04:17 8181 Adam Krause
40. 4:39:31 WERNER ELECTRIC SUPPLY COMPANY ( 55:55)
==================================================
1 50:53 3420 Pete Doherty
2 54:34 885 Kevin McKeough
3 55:06 8242 Bill Ebben
4 59:18 884 Brad Coe
5 59:40 13120 Andrew Schmidt
41. 4:44:02 GRAYBAR ELECTRIC ( 56:49)
==================================================
1 47:38 534 Mike Gauthier
2 48:59 6115 Jim Dewane
3 56:53 2582 Michael Breitung
4 1:01:23 6116 David Heimark
5 1:09:09 6119 Ross Stainton
42. 4:47:23 CITY OF STURGEON BAY ( 57:29)
==================================================
1 47:22 484 Michael Smith
2 54:03 2519 Chad Hougaard
3 54:04 4946 Martin Olejniczak
4 58:10 6006 Jake Nowak
5 1:13:44 6005 Joe Bilodeau
43. 4:48:55 WIPFLI LLP ( 57:47)
==================================================
1 48:46 896 Kevin Cherney
2 55:39 3452 Cory Spice
3 58:52 11253 Ben Lillge
4 59:28 897 Anthony Meyer
5 1:06:10 895 Brian Blaha
44. 4:49:23 HOWARD IMMEL INC. ( 57:53)
==================================================
1 50:16 2655 Dean Dequaine
2 56:29 2661 Steve Sipiorski
3 1:00:27 2654 Mark Bonovetz
4 1:00:54 2657 Gregory Immel
5 1:01:17 6222 Merle Lemmen
45. 4:55:39 GREATLAND CORPORATION ( 59:08)
==================================================
1 51:09 547 Paul VanDyke
2 53:17 2607 Ed Pichette
3 1:00:31 546 Alex Slusarek
4 1:01:02 545 Phil Kirchner
5 1:09:40 2604 Aaron Bukoske
46. 4:55:43 TWEET/GAROT MECHANICAL, INC. ( 59:09)
==================================================
1 38:39 186 Mike Servais
2 52:24 932 Alan VanMun
3 52:39 1835 Clark Wagnitz
4 1:03:47 931 Donald Delcore
5 1:28:14 10212 Mark Lemere
47. 5:04:15 WG&R FURNITURE (1:00:51)
==================================================
1 49:32 3431 Jim Greene
2 55:40 3439 Adam VanIten
3 57:27 10599 Paul Greene
4 58:24 3441 Mike VanLanen
5 1:23:12 3434 Adam Miller
48. 5:10:04 RR DONNELLEY (1:02:01)
==================================================
1 52:55 3548 Dave Renon
2 53:19 960 Kevin Pulley
3 1:00:16 3545 Daniel Castelic
4 1:07:39 8448 Rob Bohn
5 1:15:55 8447 Todd Appleton
49. 5:12:50 JPMORGAN CHASE (1:02:34)
==================================================
1 45:11 595 Kevin Graff
2 58:06 2718 Andy Hengst
3 1:03:45 6270 Jacob Jirschele
4 1:07:14 2715 Chad Dalebroux
5 1:18:34 6269 James Hayes
50. 5:19:30 VALLEY CABINET (1:03:54)
==================================================
1 48:57 3413 Greg Bouche
2 50:56 3414 Guy Hallet
3 58:36 8229 Kyle Chaudoir
4 1:13:51 8230 Randall Henrigillis
5 1:27:10 13098 Dennis Westberg
51. 5:24:28 PDQ MANUFACTURING, INC. (1:04:54)
==================================================
1 48:54 777 Pete Kressin
2 53:05 3245 Craig Billings
3 55:08 776 David Dougherty
4 1:15:32 8355 David Millington
5 1:31:49 14458 Mike Gajeski
52. 5:38:28 COMEDY CITY/VENTURE THEATRE (1:07:42)
==================================================
1 42:05 487 Ben Schoenebeck
2 59:50 2523 David Eserkaln
3 1:00:06 11699 Jim Lauer
4 1:16:52 6009 John Egan
5 1:39:35 11696 Jonathan Bruinooge
53. 5:54:43 LORDS DENTAL STUDIO, INC. (1:10:57)
==================================================
1 53:34 713 Marty Dudek
2 57:17 7797 Derek Mueller
3 1:01:11 12274 Brian Stoychoff
4 1:24:53 12243 Juan DeCastro Garcia
5 1:37:48 7795 John Kirsch
54. 6:02:04 BEYOND ABILITIES, LLC (1:12:25)
==================================================
1 46:18 462 Kagamba Muiruri
2 56:00 2482 Nick Heise
3 1:16:27 5929 Randy Ellerman
4 1:31:37 5930 Sean Falk
5 1:31:42 5931 Jeffrey Johnson
55. 6:05:07 WS PACKAGING GROUP INC (1:13:02)
==================================================
1 41:26 907 Mike Jovanovich
2 1:03:37 3470 Michael Tust
3 1:09:12 8294 Randal Sibilsky
4 1:34:46 13194 Michael Bair
5 1:36:06 13208 Patrick Olsen
56. 6:15:44 SOMERVILLE ARCHITECTS & ENGINEERS (1:15:09)
==================================================
1 50:45 3375 Matt Schachtner
2 1:04:54 3374 Todd Kane
3 1:09:06 8158 Adam Drefcinski
4 1:32:51 12861 Peter LaPlant
5 1:38:08 12874 Troy Theis
57. 6:28:45 ALGOMA HARDWOODS, INC. (1:17:45)
==================================================
1 53:54 402 Lee Jorgenson
2 54:52 2401 Scott Grovogel
3 1:00:33 2402 John Hanmann
4 1:40:17 11323 Adam Wonsowicz
5 1:59:09 11308 Allan Jablonsky
58. 6:34:57 CLEANING SYSTEMS, INC. (1:19:00)
==================================================
1 49:58 485 James Beno
2 1:03:54 6008 Jim Koch
3 1:24:42 11686 Jeff Paluch
4 1:36:58 11685 Richard Martens
5 1:39:25 11677 David Krause
59. 6:43:16 THE KONOP COMPANIES (1:20:40)
==================================================
1 55:23 3376 Brad Lemke
2 1:09:47 15321 Michael Piontek
3 1:28:13 12891 Glen Borley
4 1:30:17 12897 Tom Konop
5 1:39:36 12901 Karl Rouse
60. 6:50:03 VIKING ELECTRIC SUPPLY (1:22:01)
==================================================
1 51:47 8235 Pat Saladin
2 1:01:37 8236 Eric Schmidt
3 1:28:53 13100 Jed Astin
4 1:43:51 13103 Brian Heidl
5 1:43:55 13107 Joseph Weber
61. 7:30:22 PENSKE TRUCK LEASING CO., L.P. (1:30:05)
==================================================
1 1:10:01 7995 Neil Larson
2 1:16:34 7996 Stacy VanScoyk
3 1:37:57 12569 Matt Dunlap
4 1:42:49 14807 Ryan Lorenz
5 1:43:01 12570 Ben Wilderman
32nd Annual BELLIN RUN
Green Bay, WI June 14, 2008
6/20/2008 7:26AM
ChampionChip(r) Timing by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.
(262) 761-8877 www.SMAresults.com
FEMALE CORPORATE TEAMS
1. 3:48:44 BELLIN HEALTH ( 45:45)
==================================================
1 42:55 111 Carol LeGate
2 43:23 443 Melissa Brockman
3 45:40 922 Anne Vollrath
4 46:57 447 Linda Maxwell
5 49:49 2471 Melinda Wydeven
2. 3:51:18 GREATER GREEN BAY YMCA ( 46:16)
==================================================
1 42:28 940 Andrea Dalebroux
2 44:31 910 Marie Sumnicht
3 47:04 6120 Laura Ahnen
4 48:28 538 Toni Jaeckels
5 48:47 536 Nancy Herlache
3. 4:02:42 KI ( 48:33)
==================================================
1 43:12 684 Jennifer Cootway
2 46:28 703 Julie Weizenicker
3 50:43 3070 Lisa Cornette
4 50:53 698 Melissa Rotenberger
5 51:26 3071 Lori Dahlke
4. 4:04:26 ONEIDA CASINO ( 48:54)
==================================================
1 45:50 742 Jill Caelwaerts
2 46:58 956 Meghan Merryfield
3 48:01 954 Dionne Jacobs
4 51:35 745 Jessica Danforth
5 52:02 749 Amy Griesbach
5. 4:13:20 SHOPKO STORES ( 50:40)
==================================================
1 42:07 853 Debbie Genna
2 51:25 3356 Kathy Kelly
3 52:13 3363 Camelle Meyer
4 53:06 851 Hollie Brzezinski
5 54:29 3361 Heidi Matzke
6. 4:15:00 WS PACKAGING GROUP INC ( 51:00)
==================================================
1 48:36 3465 Kristi Luedke
2 48:42 906 Anne Detjen
3 50:46 905 Sherri Kuss
4 52:15 908 Julie Moore
5 54:41 3464 Corinna Farley
7. 4:15:47 UNITEDHEALTHCARE ( 51:10)
==================================================
1 35:16 13023 Kathy Heili
2 51:12 13073 Linsay Tinberg
3 54:14 3401 Erin Humecki
4 56:42 8218 Sarah Robinson
5 58:23 3397 Cheri Dudra
8. 4:22:45 SCHNEIDER NATIONAL ( 52:33)
==================================================
1 47:46 963 Chrissy Magnin
2 50:07 830 Janet Kubsh
3 52:47 831 Jean LeVash
4 55:01 8099 Kelly Smullen
5 57:04 3288 Janelle Anderson
9. 4:30:34 ENZYMATIC THERAPY ( 54:07)
==================================================
1 52:45 468 Kerri Frake
2 53:32 2555 Deborah Warick
3 54:40 2546 Kristin Elliott
4 54:42 2552 Marisa Schewe
5 54:55 2549 Janelle Jandrain
10. 4:30:47 PROCTER & GAMBLE ( 54:10)
==================================================
1 52:20 3277 Christine Whitlock
2 53:24 779 Michele Champeau
3 53:35 3273 Jennifer Sims
4 55:27 802 Suzie Prue
5 56:01 794 Debbie Leja-Grady
11. 4:33:43 AMERIPRISE AUTO & HOME INSURANCE ( 54:45)
==================================================
1 53:56 2410 Michelle Jensen
2 54:17 5825 Jill McCaughn
3 55:03 2409 Adrianna Jensen
4 55:03 2417 Maggie Wagner
5 55:24 2405 Laura Berceau
12. 4:33:51 WISCONSIN PUBLIC SERVICE CORPORATION ( 54:47)
==================================================
1 47:46 936 Jenna Matzke
2 48:50 1654 Okho Bohm-Hagedorn
3 56:46 8411 Cathy Lindeman
4 59:48 902 Wendy Frick
5 1:00:41 8279 Kay Kent
13. 4:35:03 SCHENCK BUSINESS SOLUTIONS ( 55:01)
==================================================
1 50:02 823 Michelle Mulloy
2 53:52 3284 Christine McGurk
3 55:15 3287 Melinda Propson
4 55:15 3550 Tammy Bues
5 1:00:39 3283 Colleen Kennedy
14. 4:35:53 SCHREIBER FOODS ( 55:11)
==================================================
1 49:32 837 Amanda Auricchio
2 53:16 3318 Ashley Clark
3 57:29 4191 Jessica Friendshuh
4 57:40 3316 Erin Buntin
5 57:56 3330 Maria LeBeau
15. 4:36:14 NORTHEAST WISCONSIN TECHNICAL COLLEGE ( 55:15)
==================================================
1 52:28 3168 Sarah Neal
2 53:34 3153 Stephanie Bitters
3 53:47 7864 Sarah Nelson
4 57:50 7850 Brooke Holbrook
5 58:35 3173 Pamela Ray
16. 4:36:55 LAFORCE INC. ( 55:23)
==================================================
1 52:47 3119 Jessica Merchak
2 53:15 3107 Kimberly Enter
3 55:50 707 Claire DelMarcelle
4 57:21 3115 Alyssa Mannering
5 57:42 3102 Kris Archambeau
17. 4:38:46 ASSOCIATED BANK ( 55:46)
==================================================
1 49:19 423 Nichole Krause
2 52:13 2452 Jackie Zahn
3 56:24 2441 Charity Olson
4 1:00:19 2437 Kristy Maney
5 1:00:31 2448 Tina Thompson
18. 4:42:53 SHAWANO MEDICAL CENTER ( 56:35)
==================================================
1 51:53 3343 Beth Petruzates
2 53:31 3339 Sally Buckett
3 56:47 3341 Jennifer Dunks
4 59:47 3340 Kimberly Daniel
5 1:00:55 16092 Carey Grieves
19. 4:46:30 ASHWAUBENON SCHOOL DISTRICT ( 57:18)
==================================================
1 47:17 2129 Jennifer Moreau
2 55:16 5169 Nancy Bassindale
3 59:47 5848 Wendy Hnilicka
4 1:00:45 10067 Jackie O'Reilly
5 1:03:25 2421 Kristy DeRosier
20. 4:46:42 GREEN BAY PACKERS ( 57:21)
==================================================
1 54:38 2619 Kate Hogan
2 54:52 6178 Lisa Waeghe
3 57:14 2620 Melanie Marohl
4 59:18 2617 Nicole Gerondale
5 1:00:40 6164 Bobbi Cameron
21. 4:52:44 GEORGIA PACIFIC ( 58:33)
==================================================
1 53:55 2578 Jeanine Kramer
2 58:52 121 Janet Kane
3 58:57 2581 Connie Clein
4 1:00:24 4853 Julie Beilke
5 1:00:36 9723 Allie Thut
22. 5:01:32 CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES (1:00:19)
==================================================
1 46:45 1876 Sara Picard
2 54:29 5990 Lynn Wolfram
3 57:58 5986 Katie Hampton
4 59:23 5992 Tracey Zollar
5 1:22:57 5989 Anne Vogt
23. 5:06:21 BROWN COUNTY (1:01:17)
==================================================
1 58:54 5953 Karen Hayes
2 59:49 2499 Bonnie DeBauche
3 1:00:12 2496 Bridget Clancy
4 1:03:14 5202 Jill Champeau
5 1:04:12 5959 Karen Klister
24. 5:08:53 WISCONSIN DEPT. OF NATURAL RESOURCES (1:01:47)
==================================================
1 48:15 898 Shelley Wrzochalski
2 50:28 934 Marcy McGrath
3 1:07:26 8408 Kristy Rogers
4 1:11:11 8409 Raquel Sanchez
5 1:11:33 8405 Linda Hanaway
25. 5:11:56 INTEGRYS ENERGY SERVICES (1:02:24)
==================================================
1 49:08 581 Alicia Jones
2 54:38 2687 Karen Vanderwall
3 1:02:59 6250 Joanne Weycker
4 1:11:16 2688 Sara VanEffen
5 1:13:55 6242 Jamie Haines
26. 5:21:28 WFRV-TV CHANNEL 5 (1:04:18)
==================================================
1 1:00:03 3423 Jill Harkoff
2 1:01:01 3427 Shelli Wenzel
3 1:04:08 8244 Vicki Boulanger
4 1:07:14 3424 Kristin Kent
5 1:09:02 8246 Jane Thorson
27. 5:27:57 CEREBRAL PALSY, INC. (1:05:36)
==================================================
1 57:44 482 Katie Theisen
2 58:23 6003 Debbie Urben
3 1:01:39 6002 Kate Pamperin
4 1:09:47 6001 Traci Ombrello
5 1:20:24 5999 Katelynn Monfils
28. 5:33:45 FOTH (1:06:45)
==================================================
1 53:33 511 Jeanie Ackley
2 57:22 520 Krystle Norton
3 1:08:49 521 Jackie Perez
4 1:13:37 6083 Sharon Felix
5 1:20:24 11820 Diana Cholewinski
29. 5:34:03 ENCOMPASS EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (1:06:49)
==================================================
1 57:03 6049 Janet Mincks
2 57:58 6050 Kathy VanBoxtel
3 59:43 2545 Pam Zabel
4 1:18:04 6048 Ashley Lubinski
5 1:21:15 11755 Mary Hanmann
30. 5:34:23 GREEN BAY PRESS-GAZETTE (1:06:53)
==================================================
1 1:00:30 2634 Michelle Palma
2 1:01:27 2636 Amanda Schmidt
3 1:04:02 6190 Beth Perdue
4 1:05:20 6188 Julie Larson
5 1:23:04 6189 Denise Martin
31. 5:42:57 GREEN BAY SOUTHWEST HIGH (1:08:36)
==================================================
1 59:07 2643 Bethany Counard
2 1:01:43 2645 Erica Smith
3 1:11:45 6202 Jennifer Deuster
4 1:14:04 6205 Brenda Johnson
5 1:16:18 6209 Adalia Thao
32. 5:46:00 WIPFLI LLP (1:09:12)
==================================================
1 58:33 3453 Nicole Weber
2 1:06:15 8265 Kathryn Krouth
3 1:07:16 8264 Laura Kennin
4 1:14:36 8268 Brenda Ziemer
5 1:19:20 13161 Jennifer Klasen
33. 5:46:08 HOWARD IMMEL INC. (1:09:14)
==================================================
1 59:44 2653 Kristen Beams
2 1:06:04 2658 Kayla Kujava
3 1:08:41 11961 Debbie Lemmen
4 1:10:43 11962 Connie Lemmens
5 1:20:56 6221 Amber Ellingson
34. 5:46:39 BELMARK, INC. (1:09:20)
==================================================
1 59:24 2472 Julie Gregg
2 1:01:57 2473 Linda Horkman
3 1:13:09 5923 Becky Watermolen
4 1:15:23 5905 Amanda Brigham
5 1:16:46 5910 Dawn Elfe
35. 5:48:01 JPMORGAN CHASE (1:09:37)
==================================================
1 54:11 2720 Erin Marier
2 1:08:46 6271 Carissa Payant
3 1:09:17 9751 Stephanie Goebel
4 1:12:18 6274 Michelle Sellers
5 1:23:29 6273 Theresa Rechner
36. 5:50:11 NICOLET NATIONAL BANK (1:10:03)
==================================================
1 55:06 3146 Nicole Coolman
2 1:11:53 7832 Karen Young
3 1:12:35 7827 Kristine Gardiner
4 1:14:00 7831 Sheila Wallace
5 1:16:37 7829 Karin McLean
37. 5:52:15 PACKAGING DYNAMICS (1:10:27)
==================================================
1 53:03 3221 Anne Marie Lochner
2 1:03:28 7959 Sally Pancheri
3 1:14:14 12526 Joyce Haen
4 1:14:14 12529 Sue Manders
5 1:27:16 14668 Michele Englebert
38. 5:53:19 DENTAL CITY (1:10:40)
==================================================
1 54:47 497 Kristy Kokai
2 1:01:52 2540 Lindsay Gallino
3 1:14:26 6044 Ashley Steinbrinck
4 1:20:44 6040 Shari Peggs
5 1:21:30 6035 Nicole Beeler
39. 5:53:52 JOHNSON BANK/JOHNSON INSURANCE (1:10:47)
==================================================
1 1:01:55 2712 Kimberly Helmila
2 1:02:27 2711 Cheryl Greenwood
3 1:08:34 6263 Beth Blahnik
4 1:09:09 2713 Pat Lindmark
5 1:31:47 12102 Gina Evans
40. 5:54:30 INTEGRATED COMMUNITY SERVICES (1:10:54)
==================================================
1 1:02:32 6235 Gina Fullerton
2 1:09:26 6236 Beth Manning
3 1:11:51 6234 Melissa DePas
4 1:14:47 2674 Rosemary Jonas
5 1:15:54 6240 Carrie Schatzman
41. 5:56:05 GREEN BAY PACKAGING INC. (1:11:13)
==================================================
1 1:00:38 9533 Alecsandra Fitzwater
2 1:03:53 8319 Jane Fisher
3 1:06:34 3489 Tina Snover
4 1:08:56 6160 Debra Berg
5 1:36:04 6162 Melissa Tadisch
42. 6:01:18 DENTAL ARTS ASSOCIATES OF GREEN BAY LTD.(1:12:16)
==================================================
1 1:01:50 6033 Cheryl Treague
2 1:06:49 6032 Kelly Mullen
3 1:09:13 6030 Lisa Hekenberger
4 1:11:38 6028 Teresa Banker
5 1:31:48 11735 Sue Christiansen
43. 6:02:06 WG&R FURNITURE (1:12:26)
==================================================
1 1:00:25 8254 Lisa Michalec
2 1:05:13 3437 Christie Sweeney
3 1:08:41 8251 Paula Cummings
4 1:15:18 8253 Melissa Meneghini
5 1:32:29 13142 Leanne Welker
44. 6:03:52 PAPER CONVERTING MACHINE COMPANY (1:12:47)
==================================================
1 40:29 7975 Lisa Marcks
2 1:10:40 7977 Sheng Moua
3 1:16:13 3223 Mary Barker
4 1:23:26 7964 Chris Baye
5 1:33:04 7980 Mary Polacarz
45. 6:12:51 ITT TECHNICAL INSTITUTE (1:14:35)
==================================================
1 1:02:12 2697 Ann Ross
2 1:02:16 2693 Jeryl Fleck
3 1:16:21 6254 Dee Priddis
4 1:19:31 6253 Tiffany Nier
5 1:32:31 6251 Rebecca Afshar
46. 6:22:01 LORDS DENTAL STUDIO, INC. (1:16:25)
==================================================
1 1:01:11 7794 Wendy Frievalt
2 1:14:46 714 Kiki Lasee
3 1:19:10 7792 Deborah August
4 1:20:32 12268 Kimberly Nelson
5 1:26:22 12273 Trini Spaulding
47. 6:22:06 HORNSETH & CURLESS DENTAL (1:16:26)
==================================================
1 59:52 2652 Robin Mayfield
2 59:52 2650 Christine Ellickson
3 1:11:08 6219 Kim Hruska
4 1:35:36 11947 Wendy Fulcer
5 1:35:38 11948 Kari Hornes
48. 6:26:55 RR DONNELLEY (1:17:23)
==================================================
1 54:53 961 Bambie Thielbar
2 1:03:03 959 Lynn Baeten
3 1:07:51 3546 Yolanda Hernandez
4 1:35:28 13330 Sherry Lemerond
5 1:45:40 14104 Jan Allen
49. 6:30:29 JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. (1:18:06)
==================================================
1 1:03:42 6256 Tanya Bittorf
2 1:11:05 6261 Karen Ng
3 1:25:00 12092 Cheryl Reed
4 1:25:21 6259 Jennifer Irwin
5 1:25:21 12098 Rose Weiler
50. 6:30:44 NEW ENT & EYE ASSOCIATES OF GREEN BAY (1:18:09)
==================================================
1 46:35 722 Jennifer Lynch
2 1:09:31 3141 Kari Hallet
3 1:11:33 12300 Beth Wadzinski
4 1:40:11 16053 Amy Emmer-Conant
5 1:42:54 12294 Stephanie Ashley
51. 6:38:03 INDEPENDENT PRINTING COMPANY (1:19:37)
==================================================
1 1:02:06 6225 Patty Belter
2 1:22:06 11994 Kathy Goethe
3 1:23:18 12036 MaryBeth VanGruensven
4 1:25:04 12005 Diane Kiley
5 1:25:29 11987 Susan Calaway
52. 6:39:38 WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (1:19:56)
==================================================
1 47:25 889 Michelle Froehlke
2 48:44 8258 Michele Uthmeier
3 1:23:01 891 Kathryn Hardesty
4 1:50:13 13145 Amy McChlan
5 1:50:15 13146 Cathy Staeven
53. 6:44:08 OB GYN ASSOCIATES LTD (1:20:50)
==================================================
1 47:49 738 Yoon Chun
2 1:22:44 12382 Susan DeMott
3 1:25:49 12387 Rita Schultz
4 1:32:45 12385 Pam Pamperin
5 1:35:01 12381 Jill Andre
54. 6:48:44 MISHICOT DENTAL (1:21:45)
==================================================
1 1:12:41 8384 Christine Georgenson
2 1:12:46 8392 Sarah Mueller
3 1:24:43 8391 Cindy Lemmens
4 1:25:43 8393 Connie Ott
5 1:32:51 8390 Lynne Laack
55. 6:51:00 TOSCA LIMITED (1:22:12)
==================================================
1 1:01:51 3385 Martha Mineau
2 1:14:03 8175 Kathy Crandall
3 1:17:18 8178 Bonni Greene
4 1:28:08 14715 Lisa O'Neill
5 1:49:40 12910 Kara Kane
56. 7:20:09 ALGOMA HARDWOODS, INC. (1:28:02)
==================================================
1 1:21:09 11319 Rhonda VanLanen
2 1:27:14 5807 Corrina Wallace
3 1:27:58 11313 Marge Rodrian
4 1:30:42 11304 Monica Bohman
5 1:33:06 11306 Linda Gretz
57. 7:22:30 WALGREENS (1:28:30)
==================================================
1 49:59 8241 Heather Noe
2 1:32:18 13113 Tiana Rosenfeldt
3 1:32:19 13112 Jessica Janssen
4 1:42:11 14819 Heather Paul
5 1:45:43 13110 Debi Finendale
58. 7:28:41 CA LAWTON CO. (1:29:45)
==================================================
1 1:07:36 5984 Gloria Plog
2 1:07:40 11635 Lisa Cayer
3 1:43:39 16018 Amy Seehafer
4 1:43:49 10902 Amber Granius
5 1:45:57 11636 Lori Goemans
59. 7:40:39 GREATLAND CORPORATION (1:32:08)
==================================================
1 1:03:59 2606 Stacy Ferron
2 1:11:52 11887 Janice Krueger
3 1:31:22 11886 Jayne Kluge
4 1:49:38 11883 Lori Calaway
5 2:03:48 11888 Patti Schmidt
60. 7:48:03 SOMERVILLE ARCHITECTS & ENGINEERS (1:33:37)
==================================================
1 1:10:13 8164 Shannon Thomas
2 1:34:32 12860 Jolene Lagodny
3 1:40:08 12857 Sheila Downing
4 1:40:11 12862 Lori Lemmen
5 1:42:59 12867 Melanie Parma
61. 7:53:45 SAPUTO CHEESE USA INC (1:34:45)
==================================================
1 1:15:09 819 Julie Zolondek
2 1:30:54 12693 Sharon Krause
3 1:32:41 12694 Donna Messenger
4 1:46:40 12696 Lisa Olcott
5 1:48:21 12691 Deanna Hurning
62. 8:02:36 FEECO INTERNATIONAL (1:36:32)
==================================================
1 1:00:32 509 Elisha Spude
2 1:35:11 11805 Laura Davister
3 1:46:18 11808 Debbie Johnson
4 1:50:17 11806 Carmen Johnson
5 1:50:18 11814 Rhonda Spude
63. 8:10:08 DELEERS, INC. (1:38:02)
==================================================
1 1:19:11 11715 Tammy Danielski
2 1:33:57 11716 Heather Dollar
3 1:44:42 11717 Cheri Galecke
4 1:44:42 11729 Cindy VanIten
5 1:47:36 11710 Johnnie Baird
64. 8:16:25 BENEFIT ADVANTAGE (1:39:17)
==================================================
1 1:35:32 11521 Toni Schiltz
2 1:38:59 11514 Debra Krause
3 1:39:30 11518 Patty Opperman
4 1:40:47 11510 Lisa Feicke
5 1:41:37 5926 Michelle Everts
65. 8:56:18 STOCKBRIDGE-MUNSEE TRIBE (1:47:16)
==================================================
1 1:37:26 12884 Debra John
2 1:46:03 12887 Rebecca Onesti
3 1:48:47 12889 Barbara Stephenson
4 1:52:01 12878 Elizabeth Creapeau
5 1:52:01 12879 Sandra Creapeau
66. 9:13:05 UNITED METHODIST CIRCUIT (1:50:37)
==================================================
1 1:45:20 12940 Barbara Hayes
2 1:46:10 12965 Melissa Michik
3 1:46:50 12953 Sarah Johnsen
4 1:53:51 12984 Donna Wilkinson
5 2:00:54 12988 Diane Rew
67. 9:41:48 BEYOND ABILITIES, LLC (1:56:22)
==================================================
1 1:33:47 5932 Cassandra Soderberg
2 1:37:08 15027 Kimberly Vogt
3 1:54:04 11528 Lisa Glinski
4 2:18:24 5928 Ashley Armstrong
5 2:18:25 5933 Jamie Wingers
32nd Annual BELLIN RUN
Green Bay, WI June 14, 2008
6/20/2008 7:26AM
ChampionChip(r) Timing by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.
(262) 761-8877 www.SMAresults.com
SPONSOR TEAMS
1. 4:03:20 BELLIN HEALTH ( 40:34)
==================================================
1 36:44 6 Joan Samuelson F
2 37:12 4694 Kim Lasecki M
3 39:31 110 Jim Dietsche M
4 42:55 111 Carol LeGate F
5 43:23 443 Melissa Brockman F
6 43:35 449 Steven Novotny M
2. 4:03:34 KI ( 40:36)
==================================================
1 35:17 305 Jake Keehan M
2 36:43 148 Stuart Kolb M
3 38:27 145 Dan Downey M
4 43:12 684 Jennifer Cootway F
5 43:27 9 Uta Pippig F
6 46:28 703 Julie Weizenicker F
3. 4:19:16 ONEIDA CASINO ( 43:13)
==================================================
1 29:57 10 Luke Humphrey M
2 43:08 751 Anthony Kuchma M
3 45:22 957 Ted Sutrick M
4 45:50 742 Jill Caelwaerts F
5 46:58 956 Meghan Merryfield F
6 48:01 954 Dionne Jacobs F
4. 4:38:47 SCHREIBER FOODS ( 46:28)
==================================================
1 33:54 2 Dan Held M
2 42:18 848 John Ward M
3 42:18 846 Jason Salzwedel M
4 49:32 837 Amanda Auricchio F
5 53:16 3318 Ashley Clark F
6 57:29 4191 Jessica Friendshuh F
5. 4:40:44 SHOPKO STORES ( 46:48)
==================================================
1 42:07 853 Debbie Genna F
2 44:14 863 Charles Poppele M
3 45:04 856 Brian Gruender M
4 45:41 3 Bill Rodgers M
5 51:25 3356 Kathy Kelly F
6 52:13 3363 Camelle Meyer F
6. 4:43:04 PROCTER & GAMBLE ( 47:11)
==================================================
1 39:26 167 Jeff Metzger M
2 41:29 793 Jon Legois M
3 42:50 782 Tom Deuso M
4 52:20 3277 Christine Whitlock F
5 53:24 779 Michele Champeau F
6 53:35 3273 Jennifer Sims F
7. 4:46:28 SCHNEIDER NATIONAL ( 47:45)
==================================================
1 44:36 826 Sean Claton M
2 45:18 827 Stefan Elliott M
3 45:54 832 Ted Ludolph M
4 47:46 963 Chrissy Magnin F
5 50:07 830 Janet Kubsh F
6 52:47 831 Jean LeVash F
8. 4:53:46 LAFORCE INC. ( 48:58)
==================================================
1 39:37 151 Ryan Cavanaugh M
2 45:46 710 Bruce Massey M
3 46:31 1413 Brian Mannering M
4 52:47 3119 Jessica Merchak F
5 53:15 3107 Kimberly Enter F
6 55:50 707 Claire DelMarcelle F
9. 4:57:52 UNITEDHEALTHCARE ( 49:39)
==================================================
1 35:16 13023 Kathy Heili F
2 51:12 13073 Linsay Tinberg F
3 51:14 878 Robert Sorenson M
4 51:42 3400 Gregg Grunewald M
5 54:14 3406 Dan Mulvey M
6 54:14 3401 Erin Humecki F
10. 5:55:21 WIPFLI LLP ( 59:14)
==================================================
1 48:46 896 Kevin Cherney M
2 55:39 3452 Cory Spice M
3 58:33 3453 Nicole Weber F
4 58:52 11253 Ben Lillge M
5 1:06:15 8265 Kathryn Krouth F
6 1:07:16 8264 Laura Kennin F
11. 6:01:41 HOWARD IMMEL INC. (1:00:17)
==================================================
1 50:16 2655 Dean Dequaine M
2 56:29 2661 Steve Sipiorski M
3 59:44 2653 Kristen Beams F
4 1:00:27 2654 Mark Bonovetz M
5 1:06:04 2658 Kayla Kujava F
6 1:08:41 11961 Debbie Lemmen F
12. 7:29:38 SOMERVILLE ARCHITECTS & ENGINEERS (1:14:57)
==================================================
1 50:45 3375 Matt Schachtner M
2 1:04:54 3374 Todd Kane M
3 1:09:06 8158 Adam Drefcinski M
4 1:10:13 8164 Shannon Thomas F
5 1:34:32 12860 Jolene Lagodny F
6 1:40:08 12857 Sheila Downing F
13. 7:49:49 THE KONOP COMPANIES (1:18:19)
==================================================
1 50:20 4 Frank Shorter M
2 55:23 3376 Brad Lemke M
3 1:09:47 15321 Michael Piontek M
4 1:28:13 12892 Mary Borley F
5 1:30:20 12894 Terri Glodowski F
6 1:55:46 12900 Kathy Raleigh F