Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
101st Thanksgiving Day Race - 2010
10k Run/Walk
Info
November 25, 2010 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10k Run/Walk
Awards
10k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9258
Megan
St. John
F2024
10039
728/774
4991/5488
1:41:16
16:20
6363
Meredith
Linde
F2024
10040
729/774
4992/5488
1:41:16
16:20
3492
Diana
Downing
F3034
10041
681/738
4993/5488
1:41:17
16:21
3493
Jenny
Downing
F2529
10042
947/997
4994/5488
1:41:18
16:21
8607
Barbara
Schade
F6064
10043
54/79
4995/5488
1:41:18
16:21
8610
Warren
Schade
M6064
10044
170/186
5035/5254
1:41:20
16:21
8608
Maddie
Schade
F0115
10045
251/275
4996/5488
1:41:21
16:21
6824
Jennifer
McClellan
F3034
10046
682/738
4997/5488
1:41:25
16:22
10735
Marie
Garrison
F5559
10047
163/212
4998/5488
1:41:25
16:22
1085
Kelli
Richards
F4044
10048
446/503
4999/5488
1:41:26
16:22
11469
Kimberly
Ross
F4044
10049
447/503
5000/5488
1:41:26
16:22
10896
Paige
Powell
F1619
10050
414/443
5001/5488
1:41:27
16:22
14967
Peggy
Will
F5054
10051
319/360
5002/5488
1:41:30
16:23
10897
Aron
Powell
M3539
10052
547/563
5036/5254
1:41:30
16:23
9260
Sara
Stacey
F2024
10053
730/774
5003/5488
1:41:31
16:23
9444
Sarah
Stuppi
F2529
10054
948/997
5004/5488
1:41:31
16:23
8459
Devon
Rowe
F3034
10055
683/738
5005/5488
1:41:32
16:23
5482
Paul
Johnson
M4549
10056
518/534
5037/5254
1:41:35
16:24
6015
David
Kress
M6064
10057
171/186
5038/5254
1:41:36
16:24
1165
Alexandra
Saunders
F2024
10058
731/774
5006/5488
1:41:37
16:24
8384
John
Roessner
M2529
10059
626/645
5039/5254
1:41:37
16:24
9633
Jessica
Thompson
F2529
10060
949/997
5007/5488
1:41:37
16:24
1166
Doug
Saunders
M4549
10061
519/534
5040/5254
1:41:37
16:24
2943
Michelle
Conda
F5559
10062
164/212
5008/5488
1:41:38
16:24
2944
Nicholas
Conda
M0115
10063
305/327
5041/5254
1:41:38
16:24
11206
Linda
McNeal
F6064
10064
55/79
5009/5488
1:41:42
16:25
11089
Mark
Pfeiffer
M5559
10065
358/385
5042/5254
1:41:44
16:25
8125
Balaji
Rasappa
M3539
10066
548/563
5043/5254
1:41:44
16:25
11035
Pat
Lehman
F6064
10067
56/79
5010/5488
1:41:45
16:25
12945
Darlene
Spies
F3539
10068
551/602
5011/5488
1:41:46
16:25
13682
Emmanuel
Dj
M2024
10069
425/444
5044/5254
1:41:47
16:25
10685
Bob
Borek
M2024
10070
426/444
5045/5254
1:41:48
16:26
13212
Jed
Oconnell
M6064
10071
172/186
5046/5254
1:41:49
16:26
7637
Deanna
Oliver
F4044
10072
448/503
5012/5488
1:41:49
16:26
7635
Bill
Oliver
M4549
10073
520/534
5047/5254
1:41:49
16:26
641
Keith
Hogan
M4044
10074
544/560
5048/5254
1:41:49
16:26
2757
Maria
Chambers
F1619
10075
415/443
5013/5488
1:41:55
16:27
15285
Emily
Chambers
F2024
10076
732/774
5014/5488
1:41:55
16:27
11590
Emma
Dasenbrock
F0115
10077
252/275
5015/5488
1:41:56
16:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
11587
Hanna
Dasenbrock
F1619
10078
416/443
5016/5488
1:41:56
16:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after