Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lighthouse Run - 2010
10 Mile Run
Info
June 19, 2010 in Racine, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile Run
4 Mile Run
10 Mile Team Results - Open
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
10 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
827
James
Schott
M2024
519
25/28
345/439
1:40:43
1:40:43
10:05
271
Amy
Lovell
F4044
520
23/41
175/328
1:40:36
1:40:48
10:05
188
Kara
Lakatos
F3539
521
30/50
176/328
1:40:37
1:40:51
10:06
676
Shawn
Clark
F3539
522
31/50
177/328
1:40:24
1:40:52
10:06
533
Ruben
Garcia
M3034
523
29/37
346/439
1:40:45
1:40:55
10:06
382
Jodi
Schmidt
F3539
524
32/50
178/328
1:40:51
1:41:00
10:06
736
Christine
Kordt
F4044
525
24/41
179/328
1:40:44
1:41:00
10:06
53
Catherine
Lehman
F5559
526
6/10
180/328
1:40:41
1:41:01
10:07
181
Gary
Peterson
M5559
527
26/36
347/439
1:40:27
1:41:06
10:07
494
Sheila
Carney
F5054
528
9/17
181/328
1:40:49
1:41:16
10:08
234
Chuck
Fields
M6569
529
2/6
348/439
1:41:07
1:41:27
10:09
395
David
Kelly
M3539
530
57/68
349/439
1:40:58
1:41:30
10:09
561
Brian
Anderson
M3539
531
58/68
350/439
1:40:46
1:41:30
10:09
235
Siddharth
Jain
M2529
532
40/45
351/439
1:40:59
1:41:37
10:10
713
Brian
Kortendick
M3539
533
59/68
352/439
1:41:19
1:41:42
10:11
669
Laura
Ball
F3539
534
33/50
182/328
1:41:11
1:41:46
10:11
417
Kathy
Brantman
F5054
535
10/17
183/328
1:41:16
1:41:53
10:12
1395
Nancy
Witkofski-Ford
F3034
536
39/74
184/328
1:41:49
1:42:01
10:13
298
Jennifer
Casey
F4044
537
25/41
185/328
1:41:36
1:42:08
10:13
691
Mitchell
Friedman
M5559
538
27/36
353/439
1:41:05
1:42:12
10:14
305
Liza
Longhini
F4044
539
26/41
186/328
1:41:51
1:42:16
10:14
280
James
Pitts
M5559
540
28/36
354/439
1:42:07
1:42:20
10:14
474
Randy
Housner
M5054
541
33/48
355/439
1:41:58
1:42:22
10:15
164
Michael
Kinnard
M5054
542
34/48
356/439
1:42:18
1:42:36
10:16
68
Peter
Pascale
M4549
543
40/49
357/439
1:42:30
1:42:36
10:16
451
Michael
Kroes
M5559
544
29/36
358/439
1:42:31
1:42:47
10:17
672
Mary
Cypcar
F2529
545
20/41
187/328
1:42:25
1:42:49
10:17
281
Jeffrey
Raddatz
M2529
546
41/45
359/439
1:42:26
1:42:49
10:17
664
Andrew
Hay
M4044
547
62/71
360/439
1:42:37
1:42:52
10:18
1286
Jim
Adams
M5054
548
35/48
361/439
1:42:26
1:42:57
10:18
610
Anna
Almaraz
F3034
549
40/74
188/328
1:42:39
1:43:01
10:19
521
John
Doperalski
M5559
550
30/36
362/439
1:42:33
1:43:02
10:19
787
Penny
Luter
F4549
551
15/37
189/328
1:42:53
1:43:05
10:19
602
Mary Jane
Arroyo
F4549
552
16/37
190/328
1:42:55
1:43:06
10:19
573
Diane
Malone
F3034
553
41/74
191/328
1:42:53
1:43:17
10:20
210
Jenni
Spies
F2529
554
21/41
192/328
1:42:57
1:43:18
10:20
594
Autumn
Mercer
F3034
555
42/74
193/328
1:43:12
1:43:24
10:21
808
Paul
Neumann
M4549
556
41/49
363/439
1:43:11
1:43:25
10:21
366
Becky
Severson
F3034
557
43/74
194/328
1:43:00
1:43:26
10:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
397
Cheryl
Flasch
F4549
558
17/37
195/328
1:43:00
1:43:27
10:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after