Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
City of Lakes Loppet
City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet
Info
February 1, 2009 in Minneapolis, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Hoigaard's Classic
City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet
REI Tour
Rossignol Junior Loppet
Chuck & Don's Skijoring Loppet
City of Lakes Freestyle Loppet - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
FINISH
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6071
David
Meyer
M2529
246
39/75
216/685
1:55:03
52:35
1:55:02.08
3:34
2086
Mike
Lyner
M5559
247
12/64
217/685
1:55:03
53:36
1:55:03
3:34
2011
Bart
Richardson
M4549
248
40/110
218/685
1:55:11
53:59
1:55:10.08
3:34
6011
Rich
Bergsrtrom
M2529
249
40/75
219/685
1:55:12
54:32
1:55:11.02
3:34
3075
Peter
Aggen
M2529
250
41/75
220/685
1:55:29
55:35
1:55:28.06
3:34
3039
Brendan
Abrams
M2529
251
42/75
221/685
1:55:30
55:06
1:55:29.02
3:34
2046
Jim
Nord
M4044
252
39/99
222/685
1:55:40
52:30
1:55:39.03
3:35
2126
Greg
Engel
M5054
253
16/90
223/685
1:55:43
54:39
1:55:42.04
3:35
6122
Andrew
Moreke Manson
M3034
254
21/58
224/685
1:55:46
53:18
1:55:45.05
3:35
2077
John
Meccia
M4549
255
41/110
225/685
1:55:47
54:58
1:55:46.06
3:35
1018
Andrew
Johnson
M3034
256
22/58
226/685
1:56:01
54:49
1:56:00.05
3:35
2097
Grayson
Butler
M0119
257
6/22
227/685
1:56:03
54:38
1:56:02.08
3:35
2039
Grant
Moos
M5054
258
17/90
228/685
1:56:06
52:35
1:56:05.02
3:35
2127
Joshua
Simonson
M3034
259
23/58
229/685
1:56:06
53:54
1:56:05.05
3:35
2059
John
Boller
M5559
260
13/64
230/685
1:56:06
-
1:56:06
3:35
3086
Noah
Rounds
M3034
261
24/58
231/685
1:56:15
55:07
1:56:14.07
3:36
2089
Jason
Dalebroux
M3034
262
25/58
232/685
1:56:25
54:50
1:56:24.08
3:36
2072
Paul
Earl-Torniainen
M3539
263
23/83
233/685
1:56:28
54:37
1:56:27.03
3:36
2081
Jonathan
Sage-Martinson
M3539
264
24/83
234/685
1:56:31
53:44
1:56:30.05
3:36
2061
Thomas L.
Anderson
M5559
265
14/64
235/685
1:56:33
55:04
1:56:32.05
3:36
3007
Adam
Kuenzel
M4549
266
42/110
236/685
1:56:34
55:12
1:56:33.06
3:36
2088
William
Johnston
M4549
267
43/110
237/685
1:56:36
54:48
1:56:35.06
3:36
5054
Matthew
Berntson
M5054
268
18/90
238/685
1:56:41
54:09
1:56:40.02
3:37
2070
Alex
Cross
M2024
269
25/42
239/685
1:56:41
53:28
1:56:40.05
3:37
6049
Wacker
Joe
M0119
270
7/22
240/685
1:56:52
55:30
1:56:51.01
3:37
2053
Joseph
Heilmann
M4044
271
40/99
241/685
1:56:58
53:41
1:56:57.02
3:37
2509
Kathryn
Pratt
F3034
272
6/24
31/167
1:57:06
54:37
1:57:05.03
3:37
2104
Jeff
Patterson
M6064
273
4/27
242/685
1:57:13
54:36
1:57:12.02
3:38
1049
Drew
Holbrook
M4549
274
44/110
243/685
1:57:16
53:55
1:57:15.06
3:38
3029
Frank
Lederle
M5559
275
15/64
244/685
1:57:18
55:53
1:57:18
3:38
3003
Andy
Dwilow
M5559
276
16/64
245/685
1:57:19
55:10
1:57:18.08
3:38
2001
Jay
Tegeder
M5054
277
19/90
246/685
1:57:22
54:41
1:57:21.04
3:38
2091
Carson
Hoeft
M4044
278
41/99
247/685
1:57:23
53:30
1:57:22.03
3:38
2098
Barry
Gustafson
M4549
279
45/110
248/685
1:57:27
54:35
1:57:26.05
3:38
3150
Tim
Reese
M4044
280
42/99
249/685
1:57:31
52:54
1:57:30.05
3:38
2102
Jesse
Dewit
M2529
281
43/75
250/685
1:57:37
56:21
1:57:36.03
3:38
2002
Dan
Bohnhost
M2529
282
44/75
251/685
1:57:39
56:01
1:57:38.06
3:38
2129
Paul
Domholt
M5054
283
20/90
252/685
1:57:46
54:00
1:57:45.04
3:39
2080
Leonard
Coequyt
M6569
284
1/9
253/685
1:57:53
56:15
1:57:52.08
3:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
FINISH
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
2055
Mike
Flynn
M5559
285
17/64
254/685
1:57:55
55:09
1:57:54.01
3:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after