Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run 2010
10K Run/Walk
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
June 12, 2010 in Green Bay, WI
Finisher Certificates:
CLICK HERE
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
10K Wheelchair
Corporate & Sponsor Teams
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
10714
Benjamin
Dobberster
M1924
2035
191/440
1587/6258
24:55
50:45
8:10
5907
Danielle
Degroot
F1924
2036
90/823
447/8783
25:00
50:45
8:10
3903
Alicia
Brinkman
F1924
2037
91/823
448/8783
24:39
50:45
8:11
3417
Claire
Tadman
F4549
2038
32/807
449/8783
25:03
50:46
8:11
6155
Craig
Kozlowski
M1924
2039
192/440
1588/6258
25:07
50:46
8:11
3300
Pete
Kressin
M4549
2040
166/602
1589/6258
24:33
50:46
8:11
3691
Chad
Blohm
M2529
2041
176/514
1590/6258
25:04
50:46
8:11
3781
Kevin
Blaney
M2529
2042
177/514
1591/6258
25:04
50:46
8:11
6167
Amanda
Landwehr
F1924
2043
92/823
450/8783
24:57
50:46
8:11
3761
Kris
Neuens
F3034
2044
67/1139
451/8783
25:10
50:47
8:11
2071
Ryan
Kubat
M1924
2045
193/440
1592/6258
24:24
50:47
8:11
3295
Gregg
Pokel
M4549
2046
167/602
1593/6258
24:48
50:48
8:11
3653
Shelly
Verhasselt
F3034
2047
68/1139
452/8783
24:46
50:48
8:11
1047
Mike
Sipple
M4044
2048
199/690
1594/6258
25:43
50:48
8:11
7403
Tim
Hill
M3034
2049
217/638
1595/6258
24:31
50:48
8:11
2166
William
Govek
M4044
2050
200/690
1596/6258
24:42
50:48
8:11
3385
Lauren
Sipple
F1518
2051
30/336
453/8783
25:43
50:48
8:11
6897
Gennadiy
Bondarenko
M4044
2052
201/690
1597/6258
25:33
50:48
8:11
12703
Nathan
Vincent
M0109
2053
17/322
1598/6258
25:00
50:48
8:11
6864
Richard
Horak
M4549
2054
168/602
1599/6258
25:33
50:48
8:11
2905
Andrew
Beerntsen
M1924
2055
194/440
1600/6258
24:37
50:48
8:11
4785
Kris
Schwartzbauer
M4044
2056
202/690
1601/6258
25:11
50:48
8:11
2825
Kimberly
Lukes
F2529
2057
66/1034
454/8783
24:55
50:49
8:11
609
Trevor
Gauthier
M1012
2058
63/671
1602/6258
24:35
50:49
8:11
2144
Justin
Hansen
M3034
2059
218/638
1603/6258
25:06
50:49
8:11
5734
Steve
Schmidt
M4549
2060
169/602
1604/6258
24:06
50:50
8:11
3345
Jill
Schaefer
F3034
2061
69/1139
455/8783
25:02
50:50
8:11
2837
Rachel
Rifleman
F4549
2062
33/807
456/8783
24:57
50:50
8:11
9445
Carolina
Madrid
F1924
2063
93/823
457/8783
25:22
50:50
8:11
2519
Greg
Linnemanstons
M5054
2064
123/518
1605/6258
24:41
50:50
8:11
1144
Tony
Winslow
M1518
2065
136/289
1606/6258
24:13
50:50
8:11
2907
Annette
Behnke
F3539
2066
62/1030
458/8783
25:04
50:51
8:11
3159
Gretchen
Kubeny
F4044
2067
56/969
459/8783
24:46
50:52
8:12
3787
Brittany
Grinnell
F1924
2068
94/823
460/8783
24:54
50:52
8:12
3634
Angie
Wanta
F3034
2069
70/1139
461/8783
24:24
50:52
8:12
6857
Lindsay
Gerondale
F1518
2070
31/336
462/8783
24:09
50:52
8:12
2088
Shana
Defnet
F2529
2071
67/1034
463/8783
25:20
50:52
8:12
2762
Luke
Hutterer
M1012
2072
64/671
1607/6258
24:43
50:53
8:12
473
Patrick
Lutz
M3034
2073
219/638
1608/6258
24:17
50:53
8:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
2283
Colton
Lange
M1314
2074
52/245
1609/6258
24:45
50:53
8:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after