Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2013 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
4.5M Walk Results
10K Alumni Challenge
10K Team Scores
10K - OTC Members
5K - OTC Members
4.5M Walk Teams
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
343
Christian
Clark
M3034
553
64/167
457/1350
49:20
7:57
2926
Joe
De Larauze
M1519
554
75/124
458/1350
49:20
7:57
3263
Michael
Roemen
M3539
555
54/164
459/1350
49:21
7:57
3589
Lisa
Albanese
F3034
556
20/187
97/1119
49:21
7:57
4109
Madison
Elmore
F1114
557
2/24
98/1119
49:21
7:57
4394
Derek
French
M4549
558
46/123
460/1350
49:22
7:57
1552
Aaron
Rauschert
M3539
559
55/164
461/1350
49:22
7:57
1582
Eric
Risdal
M3539
560
56/164
462/1350
49:22
7:57
2174
Jamon
Ellingson
M4044
561
48/130
463/1350
49:22
7:57
1952
Craig
Troxell
M3034
562
65/167
464/1350
49:23
7:57
635
Doug
Gallagher
M4044
563
49/130
465/1350
49:23
7:57
4548
Gunnar
Shelton
M2024
564
44/107
466/1350
49:24
7:57
1004
Eric
Kiley
M3539
565
57/164
467/1350
49:24
7:57
4658
Iain
Johnson
M5559
566
18/96
468/1350
49:25
7:58
379
Samantha
Cook
F1114
567
3/24
99/1119
49:25
7:58
3074
Benjamin
Peters
M1519
568
76/124
469/1350
49:25
7:58
780
Reid
Harrison
M2529
569
62/151
470/1350
49:25
7:58
1937
Amber
Tollerud
F1519
570
11/66
100/1119
49:25
7:58
16
Jesse
Aguero
M3539
571
58/164
471/1350
49:26
7:58
4960
Joel
Porter
M2529
572
63/151
472/1350
49:26
7:58
2772
Jason
Kaminski
M3034
573
66/167
473/1350
49:26
7:58
3510
Courtney
Barr
M3539
574
59/164
474/1350
49:27
7:58
2446
Robert
Green
M5054
575
34/107
475/1350
49:29
7:58
4203
Elias
Rodriguez
M3539
576
60/164
476/1350
49:30
7:58
4377
Elisabeth
Reed
F2024
577
19/132
101/1119
49:30
7:58
4790
Paul
Schiedler
M3034
578
67/167
477/1350
49:31
7:59
854
Steven
Hiett
M4549
579
47/123
478/1350
49:33
7:59
112
Cress
Bates
M6064
580
7/66
479/1350
49:34
7:59
4326
Mike
Engelmann
M4044
581
50/130
480/1350
49:37
8:00
598
Lucas
Foster
M2529
582
64/151
481/1350
49:38
8:00
6
Vince
Abrahamson
M2529
583
65/151
482/1350
49:39
8:00
932
Willem
Jager
M2024
584
45/107
483/1350
49:40
8:00
2816
Thishya
Narayanan
F3539
585
13/153
102/1119
49:41
8:00
1868
Keri
Swanson
F4044
586
9/117
103/1119
49:41
8:00
1716
Bryan
Shrives
M2529
587
66/151
484/1350
49:43
8:01
1304
Brad
Melendy
M2529
588
67/151
485/1350
49:45
8:01
2256
Patrick
Melendy
M4044
589
51/130
486/1350
49:45
8:01
975
Tighran
Kalapana
M3034
590
68/167
487/1350
49:46
8:01
2427
Rivah
Feldman Beaty
F3539
591
14/153
104/1119
49:48
8:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4955
Ken
Reed
M4549
592
48/123
488/1350
49:48
8:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after