Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2013 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
4.5M Walk Results
10K Alumni Challenge
10K Team Scores
10K - OTC Members
5K - OTC Members
4.5M Walk Teams
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
397
Allana
Corrigan
F3539
1306
58/153
408/1119
57:33
9:16
4847
Molly
Nelson
F3539
1307
59/153
409/1119
57:33
9:16
2131
Beckie
Zipp
F2529
1308
76/181
410/1119
57:34
9:16
2125
Anna
Zehrung
F1114
1309
11/24
411/1119
57:35
9:16
4964
Hal
Pfeifer
M6569
1310
15/37
899/1350
57:35
9:16
990
Patti
Keiper
F4549
1311
24/71
412/1119
57:36
9:17
1711
Matthew
Shepherd
M2529
1312
108/151
900/1350
57:36
9:17
2206
Ana
Hewitt
F4549
1313
25/71
413/1119
57:37
9:17
1768
Stacie
Smith
F4044
1314
54/117
414/1119
57:38
9:17
1418
Fred
Nin
M5559
1315
53/96
901/1350
57:38
9:17
959
Derek
Jones
M3034
1316
120/167
902/1350
57:39
9:17
4177
Krista
Foltz
F2529
1317
77/181
415/1119
57:43
9:18
4176
Austin
Hocker
M2024
1318
80/107
903/1350
57:43
9:18
1920
Fawnda
Thompson
F5054
1319
25/76
416/1119
57:44
9:18
194
Blake
Boren
M3034
1320
121/167
904/1350
57:44
9:18
113
Bryttnee
Bauer
F2024
1321
57/132
417/1119
57:44
9:18
1057
Brooke
Lahneman
F3034
1322
61/187
418/1119
57:44
9:18
973
Graham
Kaiser
M4044
1323
94/130
905/1350
57:44
9:18
485
John
Dronsfield
M6569
1324
16/37
906/1350
57:45
9:18
1475
Angeline
Perez-Gast
F3539
1325
60/153
419/1119
57:45
9:18
2475
Rob
Inerfeld
M4044
1326
95/130
907/1350
57:46
9:18
2987
David
Reesor
M3539
1327
110/164
908/1350
57:46
9:18
1402
Jazmin
Nelson
F3034
1328
62/187
420/1119
57:46
9:18
499
Connie
Dunks
F5559
1329
9/50
421/1119
57:47
9:18
4463
Jesus
Leon Monslave
M3539
1330
111/164
909/1350
57:49
9:19
2956
Audra
Horney
F2529
1331
78/181
422/1119
57:50
9:19
1496
Susanne
Phillips
F2529
1332
79/181
423/1119
57:50
9:19
1033
Kelli
Koch
F2529
1333
80/181
424/1119
57:51
9:19
35
Austin
Anderson
M2024
1334
81/107
910/1350
57:51
9:19
38
Donald
Anderson
M3539
1335
112/164
911/1350
57:51
9:19
504
Rebecca
Eastwood
F5054
1336
26/76
425/1119
57:51
9:19
37
Cynthia
Anderson
F4549
1337
26/71
426/1119
57:51
9:19
2545
Dan
O'Brien
M4549
1338
89/123
912/1350
57:51
9:19
315
Jonathan
Cassidy
M4044
1339
96/130
913/1350
57:52
9:19
2943
Judd
Feldman
M4044
1340
97/130
914/1350
57:52
9:19
1968
Jennifer
Ulum
F5559
1341
10/50
427/1119
57:52
9:19
1701
Erika
Shaw
F2529
1342
81/181
428/1119
57:52
9:19
1784
Marissa
Soriano
F1519
1343
29/66
429/1119
57:52
9:19
2352
Kevin
Bazurto
M2529
1344
109/151
915/1350
57:53
9:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1059
Chase
Lam
M2024
1345
82/107
916/1350
57:53
9:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after