Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run 2010
10K Run/Walk
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
June 12, 2010 in Green Bay, WI
Finisher Certificates:
CLICK HERE
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
10K Wheelchair
Corporate & Sponsor Teams
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
3828
Heather
Noe
F3539
1471
37/1030
271/8783
23:42
48:44
7:51
8965
Carrie
Vorpahl-Radtke
F3539
1472
38/1030
272/8783
24:06
48:45
7:51
3693
Laura
Broullire
F3034
1473
43/1139
273/8783
24:17
48:45
7:51
994
Tom
Prust
M3539
1474
132/621
1201/6258
23:15
48:45
7:51
3553
Kevin
Jeske
M3034
1475
170/638
1202/6258
23:36
48:45
7:51
3538
Matt
Flesch
M1518
1476
116/289
1203/6258
23:18
48:45
7:51
3252
Joseph
Murphy
M4549
1477
116/602
1204/6258
23:46
48:46
7:51
3924
Cody
Greve
M1012
1478
38/671
1205/6258
23:26
48:46
7:51
485
Dennis
Allie
M5054
1479
88/518
1206/6258
23:39
48:46
7:51
10917
Terry
Pezl
M5559
1480
38/328
1207/6258
23:56
48:46
7:51
5400
Brad
Frank
M4044
1481
149/690
1208/6258
24:42
48:46
7:51
160
Cheryl
Corbeille
F4549
1482
18/807
274/8783
23:32
48:46
7:51
6119
Stephen
Kintz
M1518
1483
117/289
1209/6258
23:23
48:46
7:51
3359
Shawn
Schroeder
M4549
1484
117/602
1210/6258
24:08
48:47
7:51
11436
Derek
Bohm
M1314
1485
37/245
1211/6258
24:24
48:47
7:51
162
Patrick
Evans
M4044
1486
150/690
1212/6258
24:02
48:47
7:51
457
Walter
Fountain
M4549
1487
118/602
1213/6258
23:13
48:49
7:52
2918
David
Bertler
M5054
1488
89/518
1214/6258
23:38
48:49
7:52
3878
Russ
Schisel
M4549
1489
119/602
1215/6258
24:20
48:49
7:52
3191
Lynn
Liebergen
F1924
1490
58/823
275/8783
23:54
48:49
7:52
241
Steve
Gardner
M5054
1491
90/518
1216/6258
23:59
48:49
7:52
14186
Tyler
Sawall
M1518
1492
118/289
1217/6258
25:08
48:50
7:52
2372
Jacie
Legois
F1012
1493
8/756
276/8783
24:11
48:50
7:52
2752
Cheri
Dudra
F3034
1494
44/1139
277/8783
23:42
48:50
7:52
3725
Brad
Shortreed
M3539
1495
133/621
1218/6258
24:46
48:50
7:52
2736
Dave
Delcore
M5559
1496
39/328
1219/6258
23:25
48:50
7:52
1094
Nikki
Tomaszewski
F1924
1497
59/823
278/8783
23:24
48:50
7:52
3721
Jeffrey
Pochron
M3034
1498
171/638
1220/6258
23:18
48:51
7:52
3068
Sean
Halverson
M1924
1499
160/440
1221/6258
22:57
48:51
7:52
2043
Mark
Wenzel
M4044
1500
151/690
1222/6258
25:14
48:51
7:52
550
Todd
Nennig
M4044
1501
152/690
1223/6258
24:47
48:51
7:52
2132
Joel
Opperman
M3539
1502
134/621
1224/6258
24:00
48:51
7:52
2658
Dan
Mannisto
M4044
1503
153/690
1225/6258
23:47
48:51
7:52
2856
Mark
Nielsen
M5559
1504
40/328
1226/6258
23:54
48:51
7:52
7215
Kyle
Gibson
M1924
1505
161/440
1227/6258
24:35
48:51
7:52
6409
Mathew
Schofield
M3539
1506
135/621
1228/6258
23:01
48:51
7:52
3246
Grace
Molteni
F1924
1507
60/823
279/8783
23:48
48:52
7:52
3519
Mike
Blise
M4549
1508
120/602
1229/6258
24:04
48:52
7:52
2799
Brandt
Treichel
M4044
1509
154/690
1230/6258
24:12
48:52
7:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
3436
Jessica
Tomaszewski
F1924
1510
61/823
280/8783
24:46
48:53
7:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after