Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
101st Thanksgiving Day Race - 2010
10k Run/Walk
Info
November 25, 2010 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10k Run/Walk
Awards
10k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9442
Bob
Stump
M4549
4212
283/534
2830/5254
58:50
9:30
353
Timothy
Dehaemers
M4549
4213
284/534
2831/5254
58:50
9:30
12310
Dan
Huffman
M4044
4214
327/560
2832/5254
58:50
9:30
15166
Linda
Ruberg
F5054
4215
55/360
1379/5488
58:50
9:30
11762
Molly
Snead
F2024
4216
245/774
1380/5488
58:50
9:30
5166
Linsey
Hood
F2529
4217
283/997
1381/5488
58:51
9:30
10230
Jessica
Wendeln
F2024
4218
246/774
1382/5488
58:51
9:30
11291
Jeff
Hebeler
M4549
4219
285/534
2833/5254
58:51
9:30
13466
Karen
Starets
F4549
4220
116/463
1383/5488
58:51
9:30
6648
Cathleen
Marsh
F3034
4221
164/738
1384/5488
58:51
9:30
11901
Ed
Jasper
M6064
4222
54/186
2834/5254
58:51
9:30
535
Jim
Greenberg
M5559
4223
149/385
2835/5254
58:52
9:30
9948
Terry
Vogler
M6064
4224
55/186
2836/5254
58:52
9:30
6647
Casey
Marsh
M3034
4225
349/627
2837/5254
58:52
9:30
7367
Tom
Murphy
M5559
4226
150/385
2838/5254
58:52
9:30
7643
Roger
Ollila
M5054
4227
276/511
2839/5254
58:53
9:30
7776
Mark
Paterno
M3539
4228
335/563
2840/5254
58:53
9:30
7822
Frankie
Peluso
M3034
4229
350/627
2841/5254
58:53
9:30
12103
Steve
Oughterson
M3539
4230
336/563
2842/5254
58:53
9:30
13813
Chris
Ahlman
M2529
4231
336/645
2843/5254
58:53
9:30
8786
Jefferson
Schuler
M3539
4232
337/563
2844/5254
58:54
9:30
5838
Monica
Klein
F4044
4233
124/503
1385/5488
58:54
9:30
4230
Cindy
Geer
F5054
4234
56/360
1386/5488
58:54
9:30
11922
Andy
Ruffner
M4549
4235
286/534
2845/5254
58:54
9:30
7584
Melanie
Oberrecht
F2529
4236
284/997
1387/5488
58:54
9:30
10857
James
Busch
M3034
4237
351/627
2846/5254
58:54
9:30
6195
Susan
Lavelle Ficke
F3539
4238
148/602
1388/5488
58:55
9:31
6596
Alison
Mangels
F1619
4239
149/443
1389/5488
58:55
9:31
697
Ronda
Johnson
F3539
4240
149/602
1390/5488
58:55
9:31
3631
Candace
Ehemann
F3034
4241
165/738
1391/5488
58:55
9:31
1615
Katie
Andolina
F3034
4242
166/738
1392/5488
58:55
9:31
12930
Mark
Knigga
M5054
4243
277/511
2847/5254
58:55
9:31
3024
Max
Cordier
M2024
4244
270/444
2848/5254
58:55
9:31
8951
Keith
Sherman
M4044
4245
328/560
2849/5254
58:55
9:31
12027
Matt
Flick
M4044
4246
329/560
2850/5254
58:55
9:31
3347
David
Denny
M4549
4247
287/534
2851/5254
58:55
9:31
10341
Meg
Wiegand
F2529
4248
285/997
1393/5488
58:55
9:31
5501
Emily
Joncas
F3034
4249
167/738
1394/5488
58:55
9:31
11259
Elle
Kernit
F2024
4250
247/774
1395/5488
58:55
9:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
12043
Shawn
Hopper
M4044
4251
330/560
2852/5254
58:56
9:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after