Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
8-Hour Dream Endurance Race
Individuals
Info
July 23, 2016 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
2-Person Teams
Teams of 3-4
Teams of 5-6
Teams of 7-8
Individuals - With Laps
2-Person Teams - With Laps
Teams of 3-4 - With Laps
Teams of 5-6 - With Laps
Teams of 7-8 - With Laps
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
8-Hour Dream Endurance Race
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
MILES
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NET
TIME
PACE
166
Robert
Lopez
M 50-54
31.58
32
3/13
19/69
7:40:18
7:40:18
14:35
151
Katherine
Kaminskis
F 30-34
31.40
33
3/4
14/39
7:39:07
7:39:07
14:38
114
Mike
Carraher
M 50-54
31.40
34
4/13
20/69
7:40:02
7:40:02
14:40
174
Aaron
Milauskas
M 25-29
31.24
35
4/5
21/69
7:54:34
7:54:34
15:12
144
Blondell
Hinton
F 55-59
31.06
36
1/4
15/39
7:37:04
7:37:04
14:43
218
Craig
Weigel
M 35-39
31.06
37
6/12
22/69
7:51:14
7:51:14
15:11
141
Glenda
Hernandez
F 20-24
30.88
38
1/2
16/39
7:53:19
7:53:19
15:20
196
Jeff
Schneider
M 55-59
30.72
39
2/9
23/69
7:13:56
7:13:56
14:08
225
Timothy
Burns
M 30-34
30.72
40
4/6
24/69
7:54:25
7:54:25
15:27
153
Eric
Kimlinger
M 35-39
30.36
41
7/12
25/69
7:29:59
7:29:59
14:50
210
Miles
Stucky
M 35-39
30.36
42
8/12
26/69
7:53:21
7:53:21
15:36
177
Thomas
Mulhern
M 40-44
30.36
43
3/8
27/69
7:56:54
7:56:54
15:43
199
John
Sites
M 65-69
30.18
44
1/1
28/69
7:43:42
7:43:42
15:22
204
Scott
Spinner
M 45-49
29.66
45
3/11
29/69
7:53:05
7:53:05
15:58
103
Dave
Barber
M 45-49
29.66
46
4/11
30/69
7:53:21
7:53:21
15:58
175
Keith
Morey
M 40-44
29.14
47
4/8
31/69
7:51:18
7:51:18
16:11
217
Jeff
Weber
M 50-54
28.96
48
5/13
32/69
7:30:27
7:30:27
15:34
140
Todd
Grimes
M 45-49
28.96
49
5/11
33/69
7:41:21
7:41:21
15:56
320
Tim
Surber
M 50-54
28.96
50
6/13
34/69
7:49:24
7:49:24
16:13
128
Alexis
Davidson
M 60-64
28.26
51
1/3
35/69
6:59:13
6:59:13
14:51
212
Thomas
Triumph
M 55-59
28.26
52
3/9
36/69
7:42:16
7:42:16
16:22
180
Andrew
Neddo
M 30-34
27.04
53
5/6
37/69
5:55:38
5:55:38
13:10
224
Logan
Samson
M 50-54
27.04
54
7/13
38/69
6:42:26
6:42:26
14:53
213
Karin
Van Den Broeck
F 45-49
27.04
55
4/8
17/39
7:04:26
7:04:26
15:42
165
Meredith
Loew
F 20-24
27.04
56
2/2
18/39
7:31:47
7:31:47
16:43
170
Jennifer
McClure
F 35-39
27.04
57
4/9
19/39
7:35:10
7:35:10
16:50
154
Peggy
Kindinger
F 55-59
27.04
58
2/4
20/39
7:48:45
7:48:45
17:21
130
Daniel
Dollar
M 35-39
26.52
59
9/12
39/69
6:02:55
6:02:55
13:42
105
Stephen
Bartlett
M 55-59
26.52
60
4/9
40/69
7:53:06
7:53:06
17:51
136
Claudia
Forrest
F 50-54
26.00
61
2/5
21/39
7:49:24
7:49:24
18:04
137
Jerry
Forrest
M 35-39
26.00
62
10/12
41/69
7:49:24
7:49:24
18:04
188
Kevin
Rhinesmith
M 20-24
25.82
63
1/1
42/69
7:05:53
7:05:53
16:30
116
Srinivas
Chundi
M 40-44
25.82
64
5/8
43/69
7:47:51
7:47:51
18:08
202
Shelley
Snyder
F 35-39
25.30
65
5/9
22/39
7:33:48
7:33:48
17:57
168
Rick
McClain
M 55-59
25.30
66
5/9
44/69
7:44:33
7:44:33
18:22
183
Abel
Orue
M 45-49
25.12
67
6/11
45/69
7:26:29
7:26:29
17:47
187
Daniel
Rexroth
M 45-49
24.78
68
7/11
46/69
7:42:57
7:42:57
18:41
182
Jennifer
Nei
F 35-39
24.08
69
6/9
23/39
7:44:18
7:44:18
19:17
113
Brenda
Campbell
F 45-49
23.90
70
5/8
24/39
4:33:54
4:33:54
11:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
MILES
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NET
TIME
PACE
118
Maria
Cline
F 55-59
23.38
71
3/4
25/39
6:55:35
6:55:35
17:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after