Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2012
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Thank you to the 13,000+ Dashers that participated this year!
Info
March 17, 2012 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9447
Michael
Fudge
M2225
2419
133/233
1578/3321
34:06
9:22
9165
Damarel
Acosta
F1821
2420
27/108
842/4227
34:06
9:22
9538
Brandon
Stuckey
M2629
2421
255/495
1579/3321
34:06
9:22
7999
John
Barnes
M4549
2422
117/273
1580/3321
34:06
9:22
8291
Joel
MacDougall
M3539
2423
205/460
1581/3321
34:06
9:22
11754
Pete
Moralez
M4044
2424
197/428
1582/3321
34:06
9:22
11024
Shane
Monaghan
M1821
2425
56/81
1583/3321
34:07
9:23
3864
Kristina
Toncray
F3034
2426
169/849
843/4227
34:07
9:23
6288
Michael
Friel
M4549
2427
118/273
1584/3321
34:07
9:23
6121
Trevor
Stevenson
M5054
2428
103/240
1585/3321
34:08
9:23
3624
Kelly
Hewes
F2225
2429
125/510
844/4227
34:08
9:23
9272
John
Symington
M2629
2430
256/495
1586/3321
34:08
9:23
3581
Krystal
Ginter
F2629
2431
195/844
845/4227
34:08
9:23
8844
Swetha
Bharadvaj
F3034
2432
170/849
846/4227
34:08
9:23
9549
Unknown
Runner
M????
2433
43/112
1587/3321
34:08
9:23
7357
Jim
Cacabelos
M5054
2434
104/240
1588/3321
34:08
9:23
12793
Alanna
Han
F2629
2435
196/844
847/4227
34:09
9:23
11178
Kyle
Benn
M3034
2436
308/586
1589/3321
34:09
9:23
6779
Cindy
Patnode
F3034
2437
171/849
848/4227
34:09
9:23
2878
Richard
Wierlo
M3034
2438
309/586
1590/3321
34:09
9:23
2053
Tristan
Vogeler
M1417
2439
50/74
1591/3321
34:09
9:23
11179
Ali
Benn
F3034
2440
172/849
849/4227
34:09
9:23
11025
Tia
Monaghan
F1821
2441
28/108
850/4227
34:09
9:23
12396
Anna
Golden
F2629
2442
197/844
851/4227
34:10
9:23
9428
Graham
Snead
M2629
2443
257/495
1592/3321
34:10
9:24
4132
Noah
Allstot
M3539
2444
206/460
1593/3321
34:10
9:24
4134
John
Roy
M5054
2445
105/240
1594/3321
34:10
9:24
1790
Steve
Masumoto
M5054
2446
106/240
1595/3321
34:10
9:24
12782
Carolina
Gonzalez
F3034
2447
173/849
852/4227
34:10
9:24
2939
Douglas
Lundvall
M5559
2448
50/136
1596/3321
34:10
9:24
12044
Marcus
Thompson
M2225
2449
134/233
1597/3321
34:11
9:24
7380
Brianna
Werre
F2225
2450
126/510
853/4227
34:11
9:24
61
Hoyt
Bonar
M4549
2451
119/273
1598/3321
34:11
9:24
12635
Meagan
Hyde
F2629
2452
198/844
854/4227
34:11
9:24
7461
David
Rand
M0113
2453
35/86
1599/3321
34:11
9:24
3060
Aris
Garcia
M4044
2454
198/428
1600/3321
34:11
9:24
3054
Tom
Devlin
M3539
2455
207/460
1601/3321
34:11
9:24
3164
Erin
Leonard
F4549
2456
50/287
855/4227
34:11
9:24
9076
Eric
Serani
M2225
2457
135/233
1602/3321
34:11
9:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3511
Corina
Cheever
F3034
2458
174/849
856/4227
34:11
9:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after