Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Salus Corporate Championship 2012
5K Run
Info
May 19, 2012 in Milwaukee, WI
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
2.1 Mile Walk
Team Results
C-Level Results
Age Graded Individual Results
2012 Participation Results
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
262
Rick
Rivas
M5059
229
18/22
157/180
32:43
10:25
60
Laura
Kuglitsch
F2029
230
27/39
73/121
32:58
10:27
290
Traci
Griffin
F4049
231
15/27
74/121
32:46
10:27
488
April
Hever
F4049
232
16/27
75/121
35:21
10:28
54
Lisa
Benson
F4049
233
17/27
76/121
33:09
10:29
26
Tony
Gonzales
M3039
234
60/69
158/180
32:49
10:31
379
Willie
Kerlin
M5059
235
19/22
159/180
35:33
10:34
433
Brooke
Steinbrenner
F3039
236
21/33
77/121
33:19
10:34
127
Sree
Satheez
M3039
237
61/69
160/180
33:32
10:37
40
Moiz
Bhanpuri
M3039
238
62/69
161/180
33:17
10:38
278
Jackie
Rozina
F5059
239
10/17
78/121
33:37
10:39
408
Dan
Hennig
M4049
240
34/36
162/180
33:32
10:41
457
Ramesh
Pusunuru
M3039
241
63/69
163/180
34:08
10:49
28
Aaron
Hauschildt
M3039
242
64/69
164/180
33:54
10:50
108
Sunil
Kumar
M3039
243
65/69
165/180
34:26
10:54
119
Adam
Nowakowski
M3039
244
66/69
166/180
34:26
10:55
285
Tom
Dorow
M5059
245
20/22
167/180
34:43
10:58
183
David
Jensen
M5059
246
21/22
168/180
34:57
11:02
164
Cara
Aronson
F2029
247
28/39
79/121
37:51
11:03
182
Brianna
Ellie
F2029
248
29/39
80/121
34:57
11:03
187
Heather
Trachte
F4049
249
18/27
81/121
35:00
11:04
166
Karen
Aronson
F5059
250
11/17
82/121
37:54
11:04
105
Karrie
Kozlowski
F3039
251
22/33
83/121
35:00
11:05
308
Natali
Seidenkranz
F2029
252
30/39
84/121
37:41
11:05
165
Marisa
Aronson
F2029
253
31/39
85/121
37:59
11:05
287
David
Gamez
M2029
254
41/46
169/180
37:41
11:06
81
Karen
Eiche
F4049
255
19/27
86/121
34:56
11:07
474
Angela
Braun
F1519
256
2/2
87/121
35:00
11:08
220
Joseph
Silldorff
M2029
257
42/46
170/180
34:48
11:08
321
Heather
Krugler
F2029
258
32/39
88/121
35:17
11:09
345
Felecia
Larsen
F2029
259
33/39
89/121
35:07
11:13
403
Dee
Warzyn
F5059
260
12/17
90/121
35:33
11:20
324
Eric
Roberts
M3039
261
67/69
171/180
35:22
11:23
351
Karla
Aschenbrenner
F4049
262
20/27
91/121
36:04
11:24
115
Barb
Mertes
F4049
263
21/27
92/121
36:21
11:28
101
Sravya
Kandulapati
F2029
264
34/39
93/121
36:12
11:30
57
James
Durnil
M4049
265
35/36
172/180
36:21
11:31
107
Gokhan
Kula
M4049
266
36/36
173/180
36:32
11:34
492
Adna
Mujovic
F0114
267
1/1
94/121
36:44
11:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
120
Lacey
Oldenburg
F3039
268
23/33
95/121
36:41
11:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after