Salus Corporate Championship
Saturday May 19, 2012 8:00 A.M.
Harley Davidson Museum - Milwaukee, WI
COED TEAM RESULTS
Age Graded Times Only
1. 1:20:47 Caterpillar Global Mining, LLC ( 20:12)
=============================================
1 17:28 38 Paul Steder M 45 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
2 18:20 24 Allison Arndt F 32 FRANKLIN WI
3 19:17 35 Adam Schrank M 36 WATERFORD WI
4 25:42 29 Jessica Hermanny F 30 MILWAUKEE WI
2. 1:21:30 Artisan Partners ( 20:23)
=============================================
1 16:29 10 Jim Hamel M 45 RICHFIELD WI
2 18:48 18 Jay Peters M 43 MILWAUKEE WI
3 23:03 9 Hannah Greene F 23 MILWAUKEE WI
4 23:10 14 Cassie Liban F 26 MILWAUKEE WI
3. 1:22:50 Northwestern Mutual ( 20:43)
=============================================
1 19:33 256 Nicholas Newton M 30 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI
2 19:57 251 Gary Lovrine M 38 RICHFIELD WI
3 21:30 252 Jill McCurdy F 52 LOVES PARK IL
4 21:50 270 Stephanie Wagner F 33 MILWAUKEE WI
4. 1:27:00 General Electric ( 21:45)
=============================================
1 17:33 64 Steven Abrahamson M 50 PEWAUKEE WI
2 18:22 123 Benjamin Perelman M 44 BROOKFIELD WI
3 25:27 82 Jeannette Eichholz F 58 MILWAUKEE WI
4 25:38 142 Kellie Tribbey F 40 PEWAUKEE WI
5. 1:35:23 Life Technologies ( 23:51)
=============================================
1 19:20 214 Andrew Meyers M 25 MILWAUKEE WI
2 21:44 215 Ryan Mordini M 34 MILWAUKEE WI
3 24:46 208 Tina Agostini F 42 MILWAUKEE WI
4 29:33 478 Brenda Gardebrecht F 27 GERMANTOWN WI
6. 1:36:17 Synergy Strategic Fitness ( 24:05)
=============================================
1 21:15 332 Kurt Hemmingsen M 33 MILWAUKEE WI
2 21:30 335 Mike Liebert M 31 THIENSVILLE WI
3 25:44 331 Kristi Bankenbusch F 28 BUTLER WI
4 27:48 338 Sarah Sladky F 23 THIENSVILLE WI
7. 1:40:04 STRATTEC Security Corp ( 25:01)
=============================================
1 19:26 301 Moises Marquez M 37 MILWAUKEE WI
2 20:04 291 Steve Haessler M 58 GERMANTOWN WI
3 29:22 311 Jean Thurler F 47 SUSSEX WI
4 31:12 290 Traci Griffin F 41 MILWAUKEE WI
8. 1:43:11 Froedtert Health ( 25:48)
=============================================
1 20:18 58 Thomas Goeppinger M 34 BROOKFIELD WI
2 24:03 59 Mary Irzyk F 54 DELAFIELD WI
3 26:23 482 John Ingals M 39 MOUNT PROSPECT IL
4 32:27 60 Laura Kuglitsch F 28 MILWAUKEE WI
9. 1:50:30 Target ( 27:38)
=============================================
1 23:40 343 Marc Garavalia M 45 ANTIOCH IL
2 23:56 342 Luis Cataldo M 25 WINTHROP HARBOR IL
3 30:08 462 Valerie Krintz F 27 MILWAUKEE WI
4 32:46 492 Adna Mujovic F 12 GLENVIEW IL
10. 2:09:55 Laughlin Constable ( 32:29)
=============================================
1 28:43 206 Jim Jacobs M 36 MILWAUKEE WI
2 29:22 204 Rick Daggett M 31 MILWAUKEE WI
3 31:57 205 Samantha Dittloff F 24 MILWAUKEE WI
4 39:53 203 Lindsay Abramson F 25 MILWAUKEE WI
ChampionChip® timing by Race Day Events, LLC 608-316-5755 timing@racedayeventsllc.com
Salus Corporate Championship
Saturday May 19, 2012 8:00 A.M.
Harley Davidson Museum - Milwaukee, WI
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
1. 1:29:42 General Electric ( 22:26)
=============================================
1 21:07 91 Tami Guiler F 51 WAUKESHA WI
2 21:11 112 Anna Mayhewrozek F 36 WEST BEND WI
3 23:25 146 Anne Wandler F 50 WAUKESHA WI
4 23:59 66 Cammie Beck F 23 MILWAUKEE WI
2. 1:54:25 Northwestern Mutual ( 28:37)
=============================================
1 26:34 249 Jennifer Krieger F 40 FRANKLIN WI
2 28:58 268 Robin Sorensen F 29 MILWAUKEE WI
3 29:25 250 Sara Lewkowski F 22 MILWAUKEE WI
4 29:28 241 Ozlem Eren F 32 MILWAUKEE WI
3. 2:08:09 Froedtert Health ( 32:03)
=============================================
1 27:32 62 Marci Nuckolls F 27 MILWAUKEE WI
2 29:46 54 Lisa Benson F 47 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
3 34:41 63 Amy Schinneller F 42 BROOKFIELD WI
4 36:10 55 Jessica Chupp F 33 SAINT FRANCIS WI
ChampionChip® timing by Race Day Events, LLC 608-316-5755 timing@racedayeventsllc.com
Salus Corporate Championship
Saturday May 19, 2012 8:00 A.M.
Harley Davidson Museum - Milwaukee, WI
MALE TEAM RESULTS
1. 1:06:24 Northwestern Mutual ( 16:36)
=============================================
1 16:14 468 Bruce Holmes M 47 MILWAUKEE WI
2 16:16 261 Ryan Richardson M 26 FRANKLIN WI
3 16:36 267 Ted Shue M 42 MILWAUKEE WI
4 17:18 255 Rich Moore M 54 MILWAUKEE WI
2. 1:06:52 General Electric ( 16:43)
=============================================
1 16:08 94 Joe Herington M 33 BROOKFIELD WI
2 16:43 80 Tim Donahugh M 38 MUKWONAGO WI
3 16:57 148 David Wheeler M 28 WAUKESHA WI
4 17:04 136 Igor Stevic M 37 MILWAUKEE WI
3. 1:26:03 Total Mechanical, Inc. ( 21:31)
=============================================
1 19:30 374 Kirt Konkol M 42 MILWAUKEE WI
2 21:34 380 Timothy Plennes M 33 NEW BERLIN WI
3 22:25 382 Bill Schoof M 37 BIG BEND WI
4 22:34 373 Andrew Kerlin M 28 MILWAUKEE WI
4. 1:26:51 Harley-Davidson Motor Company ( 21:43)
=============================================
1 16:50 159 Dana Fluet M 50 SUSSEX WI
2 21:58 161 Mike Merrill M 51 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
3 23:29 162 Ryan Miller M 33 MILWAUKEE WI
4 24:34 160 David Grumann M 46 OCONOMOWOC WI
5. 1:29:49 Milwaukee Electric Tool Corporation( 22:28)
=============================================
1 20:38 227 Marc D'Antuono M 24 MILWAUKEE WI
2 20:51 237 Smith Theiler M 24 MILWAUKEE WI
3 22:30 238 Brandon Verbrugge M 36 BROOKFIELD WI
4 25:50 234 Robert Kurka M 25 NEW BERLIN WI
6. 1:37:03 Willis of Wisconsin ( 24:16)
=============================================
1 18:08 406 Bill Budzien M 54 PEWAUKEE WI
2 24:26 412 Frank Kopecky M 57 MILWAUKEE WI
3 24:31 409 Tom Hitchcock M 52 NEW BERLIN WI
4 29:58 408 Dan Hennig M 46 FRANKLIN WI
7. 1:38:25 Caterpillar Global Mining, LLC ( 24:37)
=============================================
1 21:43 25 Robert Braby M 32 MILWAUKEE WI
2 25:15 32 Aaron Mannos M 29 FRANKSVILLE WI
3 25:32 30 Justin Hronek M 24 MUSKEGO WI
4 25:55 39 Chris Wanasek M 32 WATERFORD WI
ChampionChip® timing by Race Day Events, LLC 608-316-5755 timing@racedayeventsllc.com