Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2013 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
4.5M Walk Results
10K Alumni Challenge
10K Team Scores
10K - OTC Members
5K - OTC Members
4.5M Walk Teams
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
951
Chris
Jirges
M2529
1663
124/151
1054/1350
1:01:31
9:54
1596
Maureen
Robeson
F6064
1664
6/27
610/1119
1:01:32
9:55
2082
Megan
Winther
F1519
1665
41/66
611/1119
1:01:33
9:55
205
Jordan
Bower
F2024
1666
84/132
612/1119
1:01:34
9:55
3485
Cole
Jensen
M1114
1667
21/32
1055/1350
1:01:34
9:55
1829
Rita
Stolze
F4549
1668
35/71
613/1119
1:01:34
9:55
3487
Kathy
Jensen
F4044
1669
70/117
614/1119
1:01:34
9:55
515
Jon
Edwards
M3539
1670
126/164
1056/1350
1:01:36
9:55
583
Amanda
Fisher
F3539
1671
88/153
615/1119
1:01:36
9:55
3536
Stacia
Hood
F3539
1672
89/153
616/1119
1:01:38
9:56
4352
Joelle
Northup
F2024
1673
85/132
617/1119
1:01:40
9:56
1590
Christina
Robert
F2024
1674
86/132
618/1119
1:01:40
9:56
2522
Jacob
McGrew
M2024
1675
93/107
1057/1350
1:01:40
9:56
4553
Marjo
Nijboer-Mitchell
F5054
1676
36/76
619/1119
1:01:40
9:56
1325
Benjamin
Miller
M4044
1677
106/130
1058/1350
1:01:41
9:56
2272
Tami
Neuharth
F3034
1678
95/187
620/1119
1:01:41
9:56
2340
Jerry
Aebi
M5054
1679
83/107
1059/1350
1:01:44
9:56
390
Jean
Cordova
F5054
1680
37/76
621/1119
1:01:45
9:57
1882
P J
Swick
F5054
1681
38/76
622/1119
1:01:46
9:57
1833
Jenny
Storey
F2529
1682
114/181
623/1119
1:01:46
9:57
1832
Anthony
Storey
M3034
1683
142/167
1060/1350
1:01:46
9:57
1527
Shawn
Prime
M3034
1684
143/167
1061/1350
1:01:46
9:57
606
Leah
Foy
F5559
1685
21/50
624/1119
1:01:46
9:57
4167
Nonie
Ganakis
F4549
1686
36/71
625/1119
1:01:46
9:57
192
Charlotte
Booren
F3539
1687
90/153
626/1119
1:01:47
9:57
1923
Kelsey
Thompson
M4044
1688
107/130
1062/1350
1:01:48
9:57
658
Keith
Gelbrich
M6569
1689
21/37
1063/1350
1:01:51
9:58
1545
Charlotte
Ransom
F3539
1690
91/153
627/1119
1:01:51
9:58
4378
Kathryn
Lurie
F3034
1691
96/187
628/1119
1:01:53
9:58
4716
Laura
Ratti
F4549
1692
37/71
629/1119
1:01:53
9:58
1116
Chris
Leish
M3539
1693
127/164
1064/1350
1:01:54
9:58
68
Jaclyn
Argo
F3034
1694
97/187
630/1119
1:01:54
9:58
2329
Patricia
Wickizer
F4549
1695
38/71
631/1119
1:01:54
9:58
1048
Malisa
Kroeger
F4549
1696
39/71
632/1119
1:01:55
9:58
1955
Cameron
Truesdell
M1114
1697
22/32
1065/1350
1:01:55
9:58
1974
Jordan
Vance
M1519
1698
110/124
1066/1350
1:01:55
9:58
4418
Andreea
Torjescu
F2529
1699
115/181
633/1119
1:01:57
9:59
1904
Paula
Temple
F5054
1700
39/76
634/1119
1:01:57
9:59
2827
Murray
Petitt
M5559
1701
71/96
1067/1350
1:01:59
9:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2826
Claire
Petitt
F1519
1702
42/66
635/1119
1:02:00
9:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after