Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Henry Weinhard's St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2010
Run/Walk
Info
March 14, 2010 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk
Age Group Awards
Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7581
Dave
Nehls
59
M
M5559
Seattle
WA
2993
63/134
1870/3529
36:43
9:40
8441
Jacy
McGrath
35
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
2994
162/652
1121/4352
36:43
9:40
10715
Michael
Davis
35
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
2995
263/499
1871/3529
36:43
9:40
3651
Todd
Nordling
46
M
M4549
Shoreline
WA
2996
171/323
1872/3529
36:43
9:40
133
Beth
Rankin
40
F
F4044
Lynnwood
WA
2997
116/500
1122/4352
36:43
9:40
4211
Dennis
Lataquin
25
M
M2225
Everett
WA
2998
175/267
1873/3529
36:44
9:40
4526
Katie
Foreman
23
F
F2225
Mill Creek
WA
2999
168/527
1123/4352
36:44
9:40
7360
Jennifer
Bonilla
35
F
F3539
Maple Valley
WA
3000
163/652
1124/4352
36:44
9:40
4716
Cindy
Sorensen
24
F
F2225
Seattle
WA
3001
169/527
1125/4352
36:44
9:40
10660
Jeremy
Cool
26
M
M2629
Kent
WA
3002
303/537
1874/3529
36:44
9:40
515
Kathleen
Kenny
31
F
F3034
Edmonds
WA
3003
235/817
1126/4352
36:44
9:40
2542
Bradee
Evans
33
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
3004
236/817
1127/4352
36:44
9:40
2547
Tyson
Sixkiller
24
-
-
-
-
3005
0/0
0/0
36:44
9:40
10506
Mike
Bailly
32
M
M3034
Auburn
WA
3006
343/635
1875/3529
36:44
9:40
7023
Laura
Violante
24
F
F2225
Seattle
WA
3007
170/527
1128/4352
36:45
9:41
11349
Karen
Muth
29
F
F2629
Covington
WA
3008
214/804
1129/4352
36:45
9:41
8518
David
Bidon
42
M
M4044
Auburn
WA
3009
226/433
1876/3529
36:45
9:41
8338
Jessica
Reading
99
F
F????
Seattle
WA
3010
9/57
1130/4352
36:45
9:41
3423
David
Jensen
49
M
M4549
Seattle
WA
3011
172/323
1877/3529
36:45
9:41
3847
Erin
Sprinkle
35
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
3012
164/652
1131/4352
36:46
9:41
1770
Chris
Shoemaker
45
M
M4549
Auburn
WA
3013
173/323
1878/3529
36:46
9:41
3356
Chris
Hawley
33
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
3014
344/635
1879/3529
36:46
9:41
1771
Niki
Polkinghorn
47
F
F4549
Auburn
WA
3015
74/325
1132/4352
36:46
9:41
7964
Charlene
Ewing
19
M
M1821
Mercer Island
WA
3016
45/80
1880/3529
36:46
9:41
7704
Mike
Rink
33
M
M3034
Lynnwood
WA
3017
345/635
1881/3529
36:47
9:41
1836
Lee
Burns
43
M
M4044
Fort Lewis
WA
3018
227/433
1882/3529
36:47
9:41
8531
Susan
Clark
99
F
F????
Redmond
WA
3019
10/57
1133/4352
36:47
9:41
7705
Lisa
Rink
30
F
F3034
Lynnwood
WA
3020
237/817
1134/4352
36:47
9:41
8532
Rob
Craft
39
M
M3539
Redmond
WA
3021
264/499
1883/3529
36:47
9:41
6569
Dave
Laemmle
40
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
3022
228/433
1884/3529
36:47
9:41
6418
David
Robb
37
M
M3539
Lynnwood
WA
3023
265/499
1885/3529
36:47
9:41
3970
Maegon
Williams
30
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
3024
238/817
1135/4352
36:47
9:41
4814
Aaron
Thompson
37
M
M3539
Sumner
WA
3025
266/499
1886/3529
36:48
9:41
6548
Lindsay
Fiorito
31
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
3026
239/817
1136/4352
36:48
9:41
2302
Kurt
Feldern
41
M
M4044
Bothell
WA
3027
229/433
1887/3529
36:48
9:41
11707
Diandra
Uttech
30
F
F3034
Bothell
WA
3028
240/817
1137/4352
36:48
9:41
9843
Schabahn
Day
35
F
F3539
Mill Creek
WA
3029
165/652
1138/4352
36:48
9:41
10537
Kirsten
Behnke
32
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
3030
241/817
1139/4352
36:48
9:41
2402
Mark
Swatzell
42
M
M4044
Sammamish
WA
3031
230/433
1888/3529
36:48
9:41
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6345
Kimberly
Nyberg
25
F
F2225
Renton
WA
3032
171/527
1140/4352
36:48
9:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after