Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Madison Shamrock Shuffle - 2010
5K Run
Info
March 14, 2010 in Madison, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5k Award Winners
10K Award Winners
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2968
Sabrina
Wagner
F3039
226
22/326
69/886
27:27
8:50
1959
Brittany
Lopez
F2029
227
33/287
70/886
27:29
8:51
3480
Andrew
Geisthandt
M2029
228
54/101
158/469
27:32
8:52
2089
Laura
Moeller
F5059
229
4/57
71/886
27:33
8:52
1194
Christopher
Burke
M5059
230
11/47
159/469
27:33
8:52
1334
Jennifer
Dickson
F3039
231
23/326
72/886
27:33
8:52
2581
Kelly
Suha
F2029
232
34/287
73/886
27:34
8:53
3135
Madeline
Murphy
F0114
233
3/36
74/886
27:35
8:53
2430
Kami
Schneider
F3039
234
24/326
75/886
27:36
8:53
2752
Betsy
Wollney
F3039
235
25/326
76/886
27:36
8:53
3215
Craig
Anderson
M4049
236
23/91
160/469
27:36
8:53
1469
Julie
Fulton
F3039
237
26/326
77/886
27:36
8:53
1254
Gretta
Clapp
F3039
238
27/326
78/886
27:39
8:54
3276
Natasha
Grimm
F4049
239
8/148
79/886
27:42
8:55
2441
Josh
Schroeder
M3039
240
49/146
161/469
27:43
8:56
2244
Eric
Peterson
M2029
241
55/101
162/469
27:49
8:58
2058
Vanessa
Merina
F3039
242
28/326
80/886
27:49
8:58
2201
Troy
Ostrowski
M4049
243
24/91
163/469
27:50
8:58
2705
Annika
Weller
F0114
244
4/36
81/886
27:52
8:59
2747
Pamela
Witthuhn
F3039
245
29/326
82/886
27:57
9:00
1754
Melissa
Johnson
F2029
246
35/287
83/886
27:57
9:00
2136
Michael
Nelson
M3039
247
50/146
164/469
27:58
9:00
1543
Sally
Grace
F3039
248
30/326
84/886
27:59
9:01
2265
Matt
Plummer
M3039
249
51/146
165/469
28:00
9:01
2584
Justine
Suleski
F2029
250
36/287
85/886
28:00
9:01
3460
Megan
Mitby
F3039
251
31/326
86/886
28:01
9:01
2828
Daniel
Dietz
M2029
252
56/101
166/469
28:01
9:01
1122
John
Block
M2029
253
57/101
167/469
28:01
9:01
3268
Andrew
Savaglan
M4049
254
25/91
168/469
28:01
9:02
2934
Jack
Ramsey
M0114
255
12/60
169/469
28:02
9:02
2956
Malakai
Stern
M0114
256
13/60
170/469
28:02
9:02
1769
Bryce
Jungbluth
M2029
257
58/101
171/469
28:03
9:02
3086
Kevin
Trinastic
M4049
258
26/91
172/469
28:04
9:02
3458
Betsy
Fuchsteiner
F2029
259
37/287
87/886
28:05
9:03
1993
Alexandra
Markgraf
F3039
260
32/326
88/886
28:06
9:03
3155
Dalton
Johns
M1519
261
12/15
173/469
28:07
9:03
1528
Julie
Goldapske
F3039
262
33/326
89/886
28:07
9:03
2886
A.J.
Kriha
M2029
263
59/101
174/469
28:07
9:03
1199
Andrea
Burton
F3039
264
34/326
90/886
28:07
9:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1027
Brian
Andersen
M3039
265
52/146
175/469
28:07
9:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after