Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Madison Shamrock Shuffle - 2010
5K Run
Info
March 14, 2010 in Madison, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5k Award Winners
10K Award Winners
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1476
Troy
Gallipeau
M3039
573
90/146
288/469
30:53
9:57
2096
Jennifer
Moore
F3039
574
96/326
286/886
30:54
9:57
1872
Meredith
Krueger
F3039
575
97/326
287/886
30:54
9:57
2341
Andrea
Ripberger
F4049
576
49/148
288/886
30:54
9:57
1871
Lisa
Krueger
F3039
577
98/326
289/886
30:55
9:57
2597
Amy
Sydow
F2029
578
116/287
290/886
30:56
9:58
3071
Sean
Valley
M0114
579
28/60
289/469
30:56
9:58
1745
Brooke
Jessie
F3039
580
99/326
291/886
30:57
9:58
1475
Allison
Gallipeau
F3039
581
100/326
292/886
30:57
9:58
3406
Kelly
Loffey
F2029
582
117/287
293/886
30:58
9:58
1031
Lorie
Anderson
F3039
583
101/326
294/886
30:58
9:58
1270
Kelly
Conway
F3039
584
102/326
295/886
30:58
9:59
2248
Kathryn
Peterson
F3039
585
103/326
296/886
30:59
9:59
2079
Natalie
Miller
F2029
586
118/287
297/886
30:59
9:59
3070
Matthew
Valley
M3039
587
91/146
290/469
30:59
9:59
1654
Sarajane
Herbert
F2029
588
119/287
298/886
31:00
9:59
2837
Michael
Flaherty
M5059
589
19/47
291/469
31:01
9:59
3085
Bridget
Trinastic
F0114
590
12/36
299/886
31:01
9:59
3435
Jason
Begalske
M4049
591
61/91
292/469
31:01
9:59
2007
Laura
Mason
F6069
592
1/7
300/886
31:01
9:59
1746
Beth
John
F3039
593
104/326
301/886
31:01
9:59
1843
Gretchen
Kopf
F3039
594
105/326
302/886
31:02
10:00
2601
Chris
Tall
M3039
595
92/146
293/469
31:03
10:00
1782
Kimberly
Karnes
F3039
596
106/326
303/886
31:03
10:00
2835
Shawn
Fischer
M4049
597
62/91
294/469
31:03
10:00
2834
Makayla
Fischer
F0114
598
13/36
304/886
31:03
10:00
1850
Charity
Kostroun
F3039
599
107/326
305/886
31:03
10:00
2394
Jodi
Sam
F3039
600
108/326
306/886
31:03
10:00
1401
Kari
Esser
F3039
601
109/326
307/886
31:04
10:00
2593
Kathy
Swenson
F5059
602
8/57
308/886
31:04
10:00
2528
Michael
Splitt
M5059
603
20/47
295/469
31:04
10:00
2616
Mary
Theilen
F3039
604
110/326
309/886
31:04
10:00
1560
Matthew
Greenquist-Peterse
M3039
605
93/146
296/469
31:04
10:00
2760
Lisa
Woodson
F3039
606
111/326
310/886
31:05
10:00
1565
Sonya
Griffin
F2029
607
120/287
311/886
31:05
10:00
1559
Carrie
Greenquist-Peterse
F3039
608
112/326
312/886
31:05
10:01
2436
Anne
Schoenemann
F4049
609
50/148
313/886
31:06
10:01
1157
Stacey
Braemer
F3039
610
113/326
314/886
31:07
10:01
2742
Kevin
Winter
M2029
611
77/101
297/469
31:07
10:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2249
Renee
Peterson
F3039
612
114/326
315/886
31:07
10:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after