Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run 2010
10K Run/Walk
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
June 12, 2010 in Green Bay, WI
Finisher Certificates:
CLICK HERE
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
10K Wheelchair
Corporate & Sponsor Teams
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
12687
Will
Lawler
M0109
11287
256/322
5348/6258
42:30
1:29:42
14:27
19601
Carmen
Ayala-Iwen
F4044
11288
656/969
5927/8783
41:43
1:29:42
14:27
17246
Elizabeth
Sigl
F2529
11289
751/1034
5928/8783
45:35
1:29:43
14:27
12367
Maria
Iwen
F0109
11290
222/349
5929/8783
41:42
1:29:43
14:27
16291
John
Lambrecht
M5054
11291
441/518
5349/6258
43:23
1:29:43
14:27
7190
Stacy
Brabant
F3539
11292
736/1030
5930/8783
43:27
1:29:43
14:27
17310
Nicole
Brooks
F3539
11293
737/1030
5931/8783
45:51
1:29:44
14:27
12545
Dahyana
Flores
F0109
11294
223/349
5932/8783
44:35
1:29:44
14:27
17679
John
Zovnic
M4549
11295
515/602
5350/6258
44:22
1:29:46
14:27
14883
Maria L
Flores
F3034
11296
833/1139
5933/8783
44:35
1:29:46
14:27
10198
Greg
Lawler
M4549
11297
516/602
5351/6258
43:45
1:29:47
14:27
14665
Kathryn
Carlson
F3539
11298
738/1030
5934/8783
43:45
1:29:47
14:27
20089
Kurt
Pahlow
M4549
11299
517/602
5352/6258
46:08
1:29:47
14:27
12558
Erika
Novak
F0109
11300
224/349
5935/8783
44:35
1:29:47
14:27
12404
Maria
Novak
F3034
11301
834/1139
5936/8783
44:35
1:29:48
14:27
17303
Christine
Quintas
F4044
11302
657/969
5937/8783
45:27
1:29:48
14:28
18732
Nathan
Schumacher
M0109
11303
257/322
5353/6258
43:01
1:29:48
14:28
12349
Martin
Flores
M1012
11304
580/671
5354/6258
41:31
1:29:49
14:28
17064
Laurie
Campbell
F4044
11305
658/969
5938/8783
47:19
1:29:49
14:28
12263
Steve
Behrendt
M3034
11306
581/638
5355/6258
41:10
1:29:50
14:28
17302
Connie
Darling
F4044
11307
659/969
5939/8783
45:27
1:29:50
14:28
15890
Timothy
Grocholski
M4549
11308
518/602
5356/6258
46:50
1:29:50
14:28
9098
Jenny
Renon
M1314
11309
217/245
5357/6258
40:04
1:29:51
14:28
20031
Melissa
Sauer
F1924
11310
656/823
5940/8783
48:26
1:29:51
14:28
12351
Aubree
Hansen
F0109
11311
225/349
5941/8783
41:30
1:29:51
14:28
14773
Hannah
Hawker
F1012
11312
588/756
5942/8783
43:13
1:29:51
14:28
7244
Jen
Legois
F3539
11313
739/1030
5943/8783
42:52
1:29:52
14:28
15889
Ellie
Grocholski
F1314
11314
224/300
5944/8783
46:51
1:29:52
14:28
12714
Brynn
Legois
F1012
11315
589/756
5945/8783
42:53
1:29:52
14:28
17740
Debra
Draeger
F4044
11316
660/969
5946/8783
45:08
1:29:52
14:28
11390
Mark
Staudenmaier
M4044
11317
605/690
5358/6258
41:13
1:29:53
14:28
8618
Hope
Hutchinson
F1924
11318
657/823
5947/8783
41:14
1:29:53
14:28
12353
Talea
Hansen
F0109
11319
226/349
5948/8783
41:31
1:29:53
14:28
8553
Stirling
Foley
F1314
11320
225/300
5949/8783
41:15
1:29:53
14:28
13652
Linda
Nockideneh
F5559
11321
135/350
5950/8783
44:59
1:29:53
14:28
11368
Alex
Pelnar
M1314
11322
218/245
5359/6258
39:48
1:29:53
14:28
20030
Ashley
Adams
F1924
11323
658/823
5951/8783
48:28
1:29:53
14:28
16669
Ashten
Treankler
F1924
11324
659/823
5952/8783
45:46
1:29:53
14:28
15135
Suzanne
Karas
F3539
11325
740/1030
5953/8783
44:33
1:29:54
14:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
13714
Karen
Weis
F3034
11326
835/1139
5954/8783
43:07
1:29:54
14:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after