Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lighthouse Run - 2010
4 Mile Run
Info
June 19, 2010 in Racine, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile Run
4 Mile Run
10 Mile Team Results - Open
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
1877
Marilyn
Hanson
F4044
516
30/65
177/503
38:02
38:46
9:42
1244
Antonio
Carbajal
M4549
517
25/44
340/521
38:33
38:46
9:42
1330
Yolanda
Harris
F4044
518
31/65
178/503
38:11
38:46
9:42
2053
Grant
Quever
M5559
519
21/29
341/521
38:24
38:47
9:42
1805
Julie
Pinnow
F3539
520
15/62
179/503
38:29
38:47
9:42
1519
Adam
Hahner
M2529
521
37/51
342/521
38:21
38:47
9:42
1937
Sam
Hatem
M1416
522
27/35
343/521
38:47
38:49
9:43
1370
Dan
Drea
M0113
523
11/27
344/521
38:47
38:49
9:43
1317
Elizabeth
Mueller
F3034
524
33/89
180/503
38:15
38:49
9:43
1968
Nick
Debaker
M2529
525
38/51
345/521
38:01
38:51
9:43
149
Kim
Radtke
F4044
526
32/65
181/503
38:04
38:51
9:43
1755
Rebecca
Carle
F3034
527
34/89
182/503
38:32
38:51
9:43
1397
Kelly
Evers
F2024
528
18/43
183/503
38:08
38:52
9:43
689
Ashley
Gamer
F1719
529
11/20
184/503
38:34
38:53
9:44
2351
Lora
Bukacek
F4044
530
33/65
185/503
38:34
38:53
9:44
1741
Tammy
Saladis
F4044
531
34/65
186/503
38:19
38:55
9:44
1129
Kevin
Hoffren
M3034
532
42/61
346/521
38:02
38:56
9:44
1345
Dan
Moore
M3539
533
33/55
347/521
38:08
38:59
9:45
2108
Jeff
Lasselle
M4044
534
39/54
348/521
38:50
39:00
9:45
2025
James
Wagner
M4549
535
26/44
349/521
38:24
39:00
9:45
1684
Alan
Ruud
M6064
536
12/22
350/521
38:53
39:01
9:46
1916
Tommy
Chiapete
M2529
537
39/51
351/521
38:42
39:01
9:46
1995
Angelica
Ramos
F3034
538
35/89
187/503
38:38
39:01
9:46
2360
Jesse
Wahlen
M2024
539
41/47
352/521
37:57
39:04
9:46
1584
Anthony
Bigonia
M5054
540
34/51
353/521
38:15
39:06
9:47
2114
Tammy
Tomich
F4044
541
35/65
188/503
38:27
39:06
9:47
1925
Anna
Rees
F1416
542
13/28
189/503
38:54
39:08
9:47
1526
Colette
Broadway
F3539
543
16/62
190/503
38:56
39:09
9:48
1312
Robert
Lyle
M2529
544
40/51
354/521
38:36
39:11
9:48
1865
Anne
Holroyd
F4044
545
36/65
191/503
38:52
39:11
9:48
2040
Christopher
Obrien
M0113
546
12/27
355/521
38:34
39:12
9:48
2041
James
Obrien
M4044
547
40/54
356/521
38:35
39:13
9:49
1790
Charles
Carothers
M6064
548
13/22
357/521
38:47
39:14
9:49
1714
Abbey
Cordell
F1416
549
14/28
192/503
38:18
39:14
9:49
1309
Mike
Cacciotti
M1719
550
27/32
358/521
38:22
39:15
9:49
1310
Samuel
Carbajal
M1719
551
28/32
359/521
38:22
39:15
9:49
1961
Peter
Koleske
M4549
552
27/44
360/521
38:52
39:17
9:50
1185
Daniel
Bogacz
M5054
553
35/51
361/521
38:31
39:18
9:50
1255
Craig
Mason
M3539
554
34/55
362/521
38:53
39:19
9:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
1882
Sally
Krakau
F2024
555
19/43
193/503
38:48
39:19
9:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after