Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2013 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
4.5M Walk Results
10K Alumni Challenge
10K Team Scores
10K - OTC Members
5K - OTC Members
4.5M Walk Teams
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1895
Katie
Tashiro
F3034
1780
104/187
682/1119
1:03:08
10:10
2736
Jeremy
Gourley
M3539
1781
134/164
1099/1350
1:03:08
10:10
1802
Jim
Spencer
M6064
1782
49/66
1100/1350
1:03:09
10:10
4441
Sophia
James
F1519
1783
43/66
683/1119
1:03:15
10:11
3486
Samuel
Jensen
M1114
1784
24/32
1101/1350
1:03:17
10:11
2802
Jackie
Mikalonis
F5559
1785
26/50
684/1119
1:03:17
10:12
4592
Jennifer
Lewis
F5054
1786
42/76
685/1119
1:03:17
10:12
4863
Noelle
Winterburn
F3034
1787
105/187
686/1119
1:03:17
10:12
260
Kyle
Bryant
M1114
1788
25/32
1102/1350
1:03:18
10:12
4424
Whitney
Lanham
F2529
1789
123/181
687/1119
1:03:18
10:12
2581
Nikkiem
Schultz
F3539
1790
100/153
688/1119
1:03:19
10:12
978
Sara
Kaleski
F3539
1791
101/153
689/1119
1:03:22
10:12
1030
Shanna
Knight-Canady
F4549
1792
44/71
690/1119
1:03:23
10:12
440
Preston
Davis
M3034
1793
148/167
1103/1350
1:03:25
10:13
757
Alison
Hardy
F2529
1794
124/181
691/1119
1:03:25
10:13
7
Emily
Abrams
F2024
1795
92/132
692/1119
1:03:26
10:13
8
Keith
Abrams
M2024
1796
94/107
1104/1350
1:03:26
10:13
4385
Arden
Lucal
F1114
1797
15/24
693/1119
1:03:27
10:13
649
Erin
Garza
F2529
1798
125/181
694/1119
1:03:31
10:14
4355
Gianna
Palmer
F2529
1799
126/181
695/1119
1:03:34
10:14
166
Ray
Bitney
M1519
1800
111/124
1105/1350
1:03:38
10:15
2029
Nathan
West
M3539
1801
135/164
1106/1350
1:03:39
10:15
392
Tiffany
Cordova
F2529
1802
127/181
696/1119
1:03:41
10:15
466
Ben
Dieter
M3539
1803
136/164
1107/1350
1:03:41
10:15
4347
Katherine
Hyslop
F2529
1804
128/181
697/1119
1:03:42
10:15
1999
Cj
Walsh
M2529
1805
128/151
1108/1350
1:03:42
10:16
1835
Amber
Stotts
F2024
1806
93/132
698/1119
1:03:44
10:16
865
Larry
Hirons
M7074
1807
4/9
1109/1350
1:03:45
10:16
4833
Michael
Cahn
M6569
1808
24/37
1110/1350
1:03:45
10:16
1327
Jeanine
Miller
F2024
1809
94/132
699/1119
1:03:45
10:16
4274
Halle
Olson
F1519
1810
44/66
700/1119
1:03:46
10:16
4273
Jack
Olson
M7074
1811
5/9
1111/1350
1:03:46
10:16
1438
Stacie
Olson-Menezes
F4549
1812
45/71
701/1119
1:03:46
10:16
3039
Lucy
Durst
F2529
1813
129/181
702/1119
1:03:47
10:16
4743
Stephanie
Sullivan
F5559
1814
27/50
703/1119
1:03:48
10:17
711
Launa
Gunderson
F3539
1815
102/153
704/1119
1:03:53
10:17
399
Andre
Couture
M1114
1816
26/32
1112/1350
1:03:54
10:17
3210
Vanessa
Douchette-Buch
F3539
1817
103/153
705/1119
1:03:54
10:17
4143
David
McKenna
M5559
1818
73/96
1113/1350
1:03:54
10:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2859
Shelly
Schmidt
F5054
1819
43/76
706/1119
1:03:55
10:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after