Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run the Republic Stair Climb
Results
Info
February 22, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Awards
Team
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
371
Teresa
Abbott
F3039
793
97/259
306/801
13:59
458
Nicole
Ament
F3039
787
96/259
304/801
13:56
1464
James
Anderson
M6069
759
12/23
474/664
13:45
1422
Michelle
Booren
F4049
790
65/168
305/801
13:58
249
Jennifer
Carlson
F3039
773
92/259
295/801
13:51
529
Jonathan
Caswell
M2029
791
122/163
486/664
13:58
11
Marvin
Clemens
M5059
762
47/76
475/664
13:45
1085
Virginia
Cohagen
F2029
786
105/232
303/801
13:55
1078
Noretta
Downey
F4049
765
64/168
289/801
13:46
1559
Suzanne
Farrell
F3039
764
90/259
288/801
13:46
944
Rick
Fendell
M2029
767
118/163
477/664
13:47
1292
Melissa
Franklin
F2029
771
99/232
293/801
13:49
1033
Rob
Habeger
M3039
783
177/233
483/664
13:53
1445
Lesley
Hile
F2029
777
102/232
297/801
13:51
1063
Janette
Hoskinson
F3039
770
91/259
292/801
13:49
1700
Curt
Huber
M5059
788
49/76
484/664
13:56
565
Kim
Kaspar
F2029
784
104/232
301/801
13:53
279
Anna
Marshall
F2029
794
106/232
307/801
13:59
278
Matthew
Marshall
M2029
781
120/163
481/664
13:53
541
Elizabeth
McGuire
F2029
775
101/232
296/801
13:51
524
Trina
McMahan
F5059
758
21/90
285/801
13:44
1550
Jenny
Meyer
F2029
760
97/232
286/801
13:45
777
Steve
Oakley
M5059
782
48/76
482/664
13:53
1567
John
Peralta
M4049
776
88/121
480/664
13:51
434
Wes
Peterson
M3039
763
176/233
476/664
13:45
787
Teresa
Rice
F5059
757
20/90
284/801
13:43
346
Amy
Ritchie
F3039
778
93/259
298/801
13:52
1353
Bob
Scott
M2029
774
119/163
479/664
13:51
1548
Ami
Seier
F3039
779
94/259
299/801
13:53
607
Colleen
Sterck
F4049
761
63/168
287/801
13:45
109
Alice
Tran
F2029
772
100/232
294/801
13:49
1320
Barbara
Triebel
F3039
785
95/259
302/801
13:54
686
Jeff
Walker
M4049
792
89/121
487/664
13:58
1439
Kate
Welch
F2029
766
98/232
290/801
13:46
1517
Hannah
White
F2029
780
103/232
300/801
13:53
1542
Christopher
Williams
M2029
756
117/163
473/664
13:42
60
Gerard
Witt
M4049
795
90/121
488/664
14:01
1652
Zach
Hildebrandt
M2029
789
121/163
485/664
13:56
1757
Elliot
Reaven
M1619
769
17/18
478/664
13:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1744
Michelle
Attridge
NOAGE
768
10/18
291/801
13:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after