2009 Run the Republic Stair Climb
AWARDS
TOP 3 OVERALL MALES
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ====
1 Ricky Gates 27 5:51 1702
2 Shawn Erchinger 40 6:21 35
3 Reggie Blacke 27 7:00 1633
TOP 3 OVERALL FEMALES
Place Name Age Time Bib #
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Cindy O`neill 46 8:05 517
2 Samantha Sigle 0 8:29 132
3 Jacalyn Peter 46 9:03 139
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Rob Hendry 15 9:37 57
2 James Woods 15 10:26 251
3 Spencer Edsall 14 10:37 1651
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Kiley Muck 14 11:49 135
2 Heidi Ripley 15 11:59 905
3 Jessica Levy 15 14:06 1219
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Benjamin Bragaw 16 7:57 1606
2 Cody Delabarre 17 8:08 372
3 Daniel Templeton 18 8:31 1494
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Jamie Crownover 19 11:09 1609
2 Gary Drexler 18 11:42 925
3 Stephanie Simenstad 19 11:47 1173
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Justin Mock 27 7:11 1365
2 Miles Graham 29 7:22 1703
3 Robert Conner 27 7:39 341
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Kelly Gulbrandsen 24 9:14 1067
2 Shelly Bullenger 27 9:20 1715
3 Kim Naron 29 9:22 1198
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Gerald Romero 37 7:05 1560
2 Ryan Suhm 30 7:20 1616
3 Lawrence Pelo 35 7:25 337
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Melanie Pritchard 30 9:12 1207
2 Brighty Bradley 33 9:16 356
3 Jill Suarez 34 9:18 1631
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Paul Grimm 40 7:45 1348
2 Steve Bain 46 7:55 1469
3 Keith Bushaw 45 8:07 1536
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Jennifer Ellis 48 9:10 200
2 Davene Riesmeyer 46 9:15 1105
3 Rebecca Foster 41 9:49 1334
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Fred Baxter 55 7:24 33
2 Eddie Baxter 55 7:28 38
3 Gary Licht 50 7:55 1200
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Sally Alderwick 51 10:30 46
2 Debbie Wilson 57 10:43 1110
3 Jackie Snyder 54 10:59 367
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Alan Yap 66 9:17 259
2 Bob Connelly 61 9:29 1261
3 James Curfman 60 9:56 170
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Stephanie McKay 60 11:44 612
2 Taunya Wilson 62 12:27 191
3 Kathy Jakubowski 67 15:24 904
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Richard Jackson 70 13:12 439
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Kumi Horiuchi 71 14:10 316
2 Roxlyn Cole 70 25:09 16
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
1 Homer Harris 82 25:38 960
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 98
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 98
Place Name Age Time Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= =====