Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2016
Overall Results
Info
March 5, 2016 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Wheelchair Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
375
Kelly
Doris
F30-34
320
12/159
64/936
19:44
39:37
7:56
1590
Andy
Schultz
M19-24
321
10/22
257/805
19:13
39:39
7:56
464
Jaron
Firkus
M30-34
322
42/113
258/805
19:46
39:40
7:56
854
Mark
Kern
M50-54
323
26/75
259/805
20:02
39:41
7:57
6
Cara
Adams
F30-34
324
13/159
65/936
20:38
39:42
7:57
233
Trisha
Casey
F35-39
325
16/186
66/936
20:04
39:43
7:57
755
Shane
Ironside
M45-49
326
22/101
260/805
19:44
39:43
7:57
1961
Leah
Wiesner
F30-34
327
14/159
67/936
19:53
39:43
7:57
492
Alex
Franke
M16-18
328
13/22
261/805
20:24
39:44
7:57
567
Kevin
Goldberg
M40-44
329
36/121
262/805
20:05
39:45
7:57
1178
Katie
Miller
F30-34
330
15/159
68/936
20:18
39:46
7:58
925
Michael
Kosobucki
M40-44
331
37/121
263/805
20:13
39:47
7:58
1692
Dana
Spindler
F40-44
332
7/135
69/936
19:45
39:48
7:58
1482
Tina
Rooks
F45-49
333
5/100
70/936
19:45
39:48
7:58
315
Jack
Daniels
M35-39
334
43/126
264/805
20:35
39:48
7:58
1364
Brian
Placeway
M40-44
335
38/121
265/805
19:52
39:49
7:58
1719
Angela
Steingraber
F30-34
336
16/159
71/936
19:42
39:49
7:58
1025
Kory
Lilga
M25-29
337
32/93
266/805
20:09
39:50
7:58
62
Richard
Baptist
M50-54
338
27/75
267/805
19:38
39:51
7:59
1928
Jason
Welty
M40-44
339
39/121
268/805
20:00
39:51
7:59
1461
Carmen
Rodriguez
F55-59
340
4/50
72/936
19:53
39:52
7:59
754
Matthew
Ironside
M30-34
341
43/113
269/805
19:43
39:53
7:59
415
Adam
Englebretson
M35-39
342
44/126
270/805
19:57
39:53
7:59
627
Tim
Haines
M50-54
343
28/75
271/805
19:02
39:53
7:59
1509
Tracy
Rusch
F30-34
344
17/159
73/936
19:49
39:54
7:59
1369
Kenneth
Pliska
M45-49
345
23/101
272/805
20:00
39:56
8:00
2019
Trent
Wright
M35-39
346
45/126
273/805
20:12
39:59
8:00
1397
Keith
Pugh
M40-44
347
40/121
274/805
19:30
39:59
8:00
1447
Cray
Rieckmann
M16-18
348
14/22
275/805
20:48
40:03
8:01
72
Seth
Barnes
M16-18
349
15/22
276/805
20:48
40:03
8:01
1846
Justin
Tuttle
M35-39
350
46/126
277/805
19:23
40:03
8:01
1630
Heather
Shaughnessy
F35-39
351
17/186
74/936
21:01
40:05
8:01
1175
Brodie
Miller
M35-39
352
47/126
278/805
19:23
40:05
8:01
1419
Mike
Ready
M55-59
353
20/60
279/805
20:11
40:05
8:01
356
Emma
Doden
F19-24
354
3/48
75/936
20:32
40:09
8:02
1905
Sara
Wanty
F35-39
355
18/186
76/936
20:04
40:10
8:02
123
Rick
Bie
M50-54
356
29/75
280/805
20:25
40:11
8:03
1234
Hunter
Navarro
M30-34
357
44/113
281/805
19:50
40:13
8:03
1703
Alyssa
Staehler
F25-29
358
10/134
77/936
20:22
40:13
8:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
83
Jeff
Baumhardt
M45-49
359
24/101
282/805
20:17
40:14
8:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after