Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2013 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
4.5M Walk Results
10K Alumni Challenge
10K Team Scores
10K - OTC Members
5K - OTC Members
4.5M Walk Teams
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
91
Ashley
Baker
F1519
1866
46/66
733/1119
1:04:49
10:26
1748
Annette
Smith
F2529
1867
132/181
734/1119
1:04:53
10:27
95
Michael
Baker
M6064
1868
51/66
1134/1350
1:04:54
10:27
1693
Benny
Seidman
M0110
1869
12/24
1135/1350
1:04:55
10:27
1762
Max
Smith
M2529
1870
133/151
1136/1350
1:04:55
10:27
4470
Carley
Gomez
F2529
1871
133/181
735/1119
1:04:59
10:28
2371
John
Boita
M4044
1872
113/130
1137/1350
1:04:59
10:28
2370
Jennifer
Boita
F3539
1873
107/153
736/1119
1:04:59
10:28
2952
Nicole
Giuliani
F3034
1874
110/187
737/1119
1:05:01
10:28
1561
Jeff
Reichert
M5559
1875
74/96
1138/1350
1:05:03
10:29
2819
Rene
Nelson
F4549
1876
48/71
738/1119
1:05:04
10:29
900
Beverlee
Hughes
F5559
1877
30/50
739/1119
1:05:05
10:29
2537
Jon
Mullikin
M4044
1878
114/130
1139/1350
1:05:07
10:29
3054
Peter
Hanes
M1519
1879
112/124
1140/1350
1:05:07
10:29
3053
Pete
Hanes
M4044
1880
115/130
1141/1350
1:05:08
10:29
1085
Kirsten
Larwin
F3034
1881
111/187
740/1119
1:05:08
10:29
2849
Melissa
Robinson
F3034
1882
112/187
741/1119
1:05:13
10:30
2767
Julia
Johnson
F4044
1883
77/117
742/1119
1:05:19
10:31
411
Suzanne
Crenshaw
F4549
1884
49/71
743/1119
1:05:20
10:31
4405
Anna
Lott
F3539
1885
108/153
744/1119
1:05:20
10:31
1353
Kirsten
Molder
F2529
1886
134/181
745/1119
1:05:21
10:31
1776
Barbara
Snow
F5054
1887
47/76
746/1119
1:05:22
10:32
240
Christopher
Brooks
M2024
1888
96/107
1142/1350
1:05:23
10:32
4468
Leslie
Martinez
F4044
1889
78/117
747/1119
1:05:24
10:32
912
Paul
Hustulid
M2529
1890
134/151
1143/1350
1:05:24
10:32
911
Cassondra
Hustrulid
F2529
1891
135/181
748/1119
1:05:24
10:32
4312
Victor
Torres
M4549
1892
106/123
1144/1350
1:05:25
10:32
896
Daryl
Hubler
M5559
1893
75/96
1145/1350
1:05:25
10:32
2850
Emily
Roche
F3034
1894
113/187
749/1119
1:05:25
10:32
4480
Patrick
Kouba
F5054
1895
48/76
750/1119
1:05:28
10:33
39
Eric
Anderson
M3539
1896
141/164
1146/1350
1:05:30
10:33
1866
Steve
Suth
M6064
1897
52/66
1147/1350
1:05:31
10:33
983
Jerusha
Karraker
F3034
1898
114/187
751/1119
1:05:31
10:33
4848
John
Follett
M3539
1899
142/164
1148/1350
1:05:33
10:33
2447
David
Greenberg
M4044
1900
116/130
1149/1350
1:05:34
10:33
562
Emma
Fager
F1519
1901
47/66
752/1119
1:05:35
10:34
2623
Avalon
Wegener
F1114
1902
16/24
753/1119
1:05:36
10:34
4257
Allison
King
F5054
1903
49/76
754/1119
1:05:36
10:34
4247
Chloe
Federov
F1114
1904
17/24
755/1119
1:05:36
10:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1056
Adam
Ladd
M5054
1905
90/107
1150/1350
1:05:37
10:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after