Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2012
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Thank you to the 13,000+ Dashers that participated this year!
Info
March 17, 2012 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2937
Connor
Lough
M1417
297
14/74
256/3321
25:47
7:05
4676
Brett
Miller
M3539
298
29/460
257/3321
25:48
7:06
2163
Frank
Sandoval
M3539
299
30/460
258/3321
25:49
7:06
1823
Maeve
Sawyers
F2225
300
10/510
42/4227
25:50
7:06
3857
Joe
Tegeder
M3539
301
31/460
259/3321
25:50
7:06
2042
Pete
Luther
M4044
302
26/428
260/3321
25:50
7:06
4122
Joseph
Groshong
M3034
303
53/586
261/3321
25:51
7:06
2174
Unknown
Runner
M????
304
5/112
262/3321
25:52
7:07
1682
Derrick
Taylor
M1417
305
15/74
263/3321
25:53
7:07
1480
Mike
Mueller
M4044
306
27/428
264/3321
25:53
7:07
4523
Jose
Vargas
M3539
307
32/460
265/3321
25:53
7:07
3936
Krysta
Cassbass
F2225
308
11/510
43/4227
25:54
7:07
9058
Scott
Vetter
M2629
309
55/495
266/3321
25:55
7:08
12628
Ethan
Dahlberg
M2629
310
56/495
267/3321
25:57
7:08
3522
Todd
Coffman
M3034
311
54/586
268/3321
25:57
7:08
9859
Kyle
Sandburg
M3034
312
55/586
269/3321
25:58
7:08
231
Angela
Vogel
F????
313
1/61
44/4227
25:58
7:08
3035
Jacob
Strickland
M1821
314
13/81
270/3321
25:58
7:08
1466
Christin
Ostlund
F1417
315
4/87
45/4227
25:58
7:08
10791
Jonathan
Perr
M1417
316
16/74
271/3321
25:58
7:08
1321
Patrick
Farricker
M1821
317
14/81
272/3321
25:59
7:09
3859
Jason
Thams
M3539
318
33/460
273/3321
25:59
7:09
3111
Brett
Bauer
M3034
319
56/586
274/3321
25:59
7:09
2230
John
Goldstone
M5054
320
16/240
275/3321
26:01
7:09
4553
Andy
Aupperlee
M3034
321
57/586
276/3321
26:01
7:09
10370
Jason
Jamerson
M3034
322
58/586
277/3321
26:02
7:09
1902
Julie
Granahan
F3539
323
2/578
46/4227
26:02
7:09
3126
Adam
Dunn
M2629
324
57/495
278/3321
26:03
7:10
3897
Michael
Watson
M2225
325
29/233
279/3321
26:03
7:10
4169
Riley
Schaefer
M1821
326
15/81
280/3321
26:04
7:10
1756
John
Rosin
M4549
327
14/273
281/3321
26:04
7:10
9540
Alex
Axworthy
M2225
328
30/233
282/3321
26:05
7:10
4611
Tim
Cunningham
M4549
329
15/273
283/3321
26:05
7:10
3908
Alex
Whalen
M0113
330
5/86
284/3321
26:05
7:10
1561
Nathaniel
Feltner
M2629
331
58/495
285/3321
26:05
7:10
6441
Ashley
Hooks
F2629
332
10/844
47/4227
26:07
7:11
4382
Emily
Naughton
F2225
333
12/510
48/4227
26:08
7:11
3594
Joshua
Gorman
M3034
334
59/586
286/3321
26:08
7:11
59
Jessey
Lian
M1821
335
16/81
287/3321
26:09
7:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
48
Terra
McGinnis
F1417
336
5/87
49/4227
26:09
7:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after