Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2012
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Thank you to the 13,000+ Dashers that participated this year!
Info
March 17, 2012 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
9716
Harry
McDonald
M2225
5110
202/233
2610/3321
40:31
11:08
11800
Shanna
Odegaard
F3034
5111
508/849
2501/4227
40:31
11:08
165
Laura
Pearson
F2629
5112
552/844
2502/4227
40:31
11:08
7712
Jenny
Arlt
F4549
5113
156/287
2503/4227
40:31
11:08
11359
Michael
Dinsmore
M4549
5114
208/273
2611/3321
40:31
11:08
11208
Lisa
Boucher
F4549
5115
157/287
2504/4227
40:31
11:08
11795
Ryan
Nute
M3539
5116
369/460
2612/3321
40:32
11:08
7793
Sam
Cleary
M0113
5117
58/86
2613/3321
40:32
11:08
7792
James
Cleary
M4044
5118
341/428
2614/3321
40:32
11:08
10428
Nicole
Messner
F2225
5119
322/510
2505/4227
40:32
11:08
11170
Jessica
Beck
F2225
5120
323/510
2506/4227
40:32
11:09
11408
Colleen
Fewel
F2225
5121
324/510
2507/4227
40:32
11:09
9578
Shirl
Aube
F4549
5122
158/287
2508/4227
40:32
11:09
9314
Aditya
Krishnan
M2629
5123
405/495
2615/3321
40:32
11:09
11352
Stacey
Differding
F5054
5124
98/187
2509/4227
40:32
11:09
11272
Amberly
Charter
F2629
5125
553/844
2510/4227
40:32
11:09
11213
Nikki
Boyum
F2629
5126
554/844
2511/4227
40:33
11:09
7752
Daniel
Higgins
M6064
5127
58/82
2616/3321
40:33
11:09
12517
Heather
Sibet
F2225
5128
325/510
2512/4227
40:33
11:09
11460
Alison
Greenwood
F2629
5129
555/844
2513/4227
40:34
11:09
12495
Johanna
Portinga
F2225
5130
326/510
2514/4227
40:34
11:09
10318
Kelli
Garber
F4044
5131
259/468
2515/4227
40:34
11:09
9618
Alyssa
De Vera
F2225
5132
327/510
2516/4227
40:34
11:09
11470
Marisa
Hagney
F2225
5133
328/510
2517/4227
40:34
11:09
11942
Terese
Schneider
F3034
5134
509/849
2518/4227
40:34
11:09
9486
McKenzie
Smernis
F2225
5135
329/510
2519/4227
40:34
11:09
11791
Annalise
Nordtvedt
F3034
5136
510/849
2520/4227
40:34
11:09
12318
Meg
Andrews
F3034
5137
511/849
2521/4227
40:34
11:09
2263
Kris
Buker
F4044
5138
260/468
2522/4227
40:35
11:09
7762
Sarah
Puckett
F2629
5139
556/844
2523/4227
40:35
11:09
7743
Adalynn
Griesser
F0113
5140
31/70
2524/4227
40:35
11:09
6863
Nicole
Burns
F3034
5141
512/849
2525/4227
40:35
11:09
7744
Hans
Griesser
M5054
5142
184/240
2617/3321
40:35
11:09
6861
Kevin
Broas
M3539
5143
370/460
2618/3321
40:35
11:09
64
Alix
McGougan
F2225
5144
330/510
2526/4227
40:35
11:09
9876
Riley
Shea
M2629
5145
406/495
2619/3321
40:36
11:10
9694
David
Lamb
M4044
5146
342/428
2620/3321
40:36
11:10
7616
Syeve
Kirkland
M2629
5147
407/495
2621/3321
40:36
11:10
6181
Geraldine
Oleary
F2225
5148
331/510
2527/4227
40:36
11:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2773
Eva
Faurholt
F3034
5149
513/849
2528/4227
40:36
11:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after