Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Madison Shamrock Shuffle - 2010
5K Run
Info
March 14, 2010 in Madison, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5k Award Winners
10K Award Winners
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2216
Sally
Parks
F3039
628
119/326
327/886
31:13
10:03
2754
Darlene
Wood
F3039
629
120/326
328/886
31:14
10:03
1442
Joseph
Fok
M6069
630
4/8
302/469
31:14
10:04
2854
Marc
Heuer
M5059
631
21/47
303/469
31:14
10:04
1714
Timothy
Hughes
M5059
632
22/47
304/469
31:15
10:04
1781
David
Karchinski
M4049
633
65/91
305/469
31:19
10:05
2966
Debra
Vaughan
F3039
634
121/326
329/886
31:19
10:05
1675
Alice
Hoe
F2029
635
124/287
330/886
31:19
10:05
1704
James
Hottmann
M5059
636
23/47
306/469
31:20
10:05
3290
Tiffani
Heeren
F3039
637
122/326
331/886
31:21
10:06
1899
Jamie
Lapin
F2029
638
125/287
332/886
31:22
10:06
1437
Amy
Floan
F3039
639
123/326
333/886
31:23
10:06
3003
Chelsey
Foster
F2029
640
126/287
334/886
31:23
10:07
1645
Anthony
Helmke
M3039
641
95/146
307/469
31:24
10:07
2512
Kelli
Sobczak
F1519
642
11/23
335/886
31:24
10:07
2980
Wendy
Abel
F4049
643
54/148
336/886
31:24
10:07
1571
Dana
Gruenenfelder
F2029
644
127/287
337/886
31:24
10:07
1648
Stephanie
Hendrickson
F2029
645
128/287
338/886
31:25
10:07
2500
Anne
Slaughter Perrote
F5059
646
9/57
339/886
31:25
10:07
1883
Nikki
Kundert
F2029
647
129/287
340/886
31:25
10:07
1138
Lesley
Bollig
F3039
648
124/326
341/886
31:25
10:07
1444
Brian
Fons
M0114
649
29/60
308/469
31:26
10:08
1372
Deidre
Dunn
F5059
650
10/57
342/886
31:27
10:08
1294
Jennifer
Crowley
F2029
651
130/287
343/886
31:27
10:08
1446
Kevin
Fons
M4049
652
66/91
309/469
31:28
10:08
2339
Gabriel
Riege
M2029
653
79/101
310/469
31:29
10:08
2338
Emily
Riege
F2029
654
131/287
344/886
31:29
10:08
1931
Randi
Lesniewski
F2029
655
132/287
345/886
31:29
10:08
2041
Aleta
McGee
F2029
656
133/287
346/886
31:30
10:09
3415
Erin
Clark
F3039
657
125/326
347/886
31:31
10:09
1922
Ambyr
Lemke
F2029
658
134/287
348/886
31:31
10:09
1932
Nancy
Letcher
F4049
659
55/148
349/886
31:31
10:09
3076
Rebecca
Weber
F2029
660
135/287
350/886
31:31
10:09
2784
Scott
Zeinemann
M3039
661
96/146
311/469
31:32
10:09
3013
Elizabeth
Howard
F2029
662
136/287
351/886
31:32
10:09
2690
Joe
Warnemuende
M7099
663
1/1
312/469
31:32
10:09
1324
Stephanie
Dennis
F2029
664
137/287
352/886
31:34
10:10
1515
Jamie
Gillingham
F2029
665
138/287
353/886
31:35
10:10
1751
Joe
Johnson
M5059
666
24/47
313/469
31:35
10:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2130
Cary
Neess
F3039
667
126/326
354/886
31:35
10:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after