Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Reggae Marathon, Half Marathon & 10K - 2010
Half Marathon individual results
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE RIGHT
Info
December 4, 2010 in Jamaica
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon individual results
Marathon award winners
Half Marathon individual results
Half Marathon award winners
Half Marathon club teams
Half Marathon corporate teams
10K individual results
10K award winners
10K club teams
10K corporate teams
10K high school teams
Half Marathon high school teams
Half Marathon individual results - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.9MI
5.8MI
9.5MI
Chip_Time
TIME
PACE
1298
Suzanne
Saunders
43
F
F4049
Kingston
-
351
45/67
173/239
35:28
1:13:10
2:04:41
2:57:27
2:57:38
13:33
1331
Melanie
Thomas
53
F
F5059
Pflugerville
TX
352
28/45
174/239
35:44
1:12:38
2:06:04
2:56:40
2:57:39
13:29
1106
Richard
Craig
63
M
M6069
Lagrange
IN
353
8/13
177/205
32:08
1:05:22
1:54:19
2:57:18
2:58:15
13:32
1389
Annette
Tomlinson
50
F
F5059
Kingston 20
-
354
29/45
175/239
39:02
1:16:21
2:07:54
2:58:56
2:59:53
13:39
1064
Iman
Bolton
27
F
F2029
Delacree Park
-
355
29/33
176/239
40:29
1:19:36
2:08:29
2:58:59
2:59:58
13:40
1367
Annette
Crowpord-Sykes
46
F
F4049
Kingston 19
-
356
46/67
177/239
39:27
1:17:29
2:08:32
2:59:10
3:00:06
13:40
1323
Sannia
Sutherland
36
F
F3039
Kgn 8
-
357
55/73
178/239
31:14
1:06:12
2:03:04
3:00:19
3:00:35
13:46
1007
Jorge
Maderano
65
M
M6069
Kingston
-
358
9/13
178/205
-
-
-
3:00:40
3:00:40
13:47
2026
Shekar
Sanumpudi
32
M
M3039
Kgn 5
-
359
56/61
179/205
31:04
1:04:37
1:57:07
3:00:36
3:00:41
13:47
1025
Gunnar Hald
Pedersen
32
M
M3039
Montego Bay
-
360
57/61
180/205
37:14
1:16:06
2:06:31
3:00:00
3:01:06
13:44
1273
Deirdre
Ramondino
58
F
F5059
Floral Park
NY
361
30/45
179/239
32:36
1:07:58
2:05:32
3:00:49
3:01:16
13:48
1425
David
Douglas
41
M
M4049
Kingston 6
-
362
46/52
181/205
35:56
1:12:12
2:03:31
3:00:35
3:01:21
13:47
1244
Anya
Morgan
32
F
F3039
Stony Hill
-
363
56/73
180/239
34:07
1:11:12
2:04:06
3:01:28
3:01:46
13:51
1520
Fritz
Francis
37
M
M3039
-
-
364
58/61
182/205
33:46
1:10:10
2:03:42
3:01:20
3:01:51
13:50
1337
Lilieth
Tomlinson
38
F
F3039
Place Kgn 5
-
365
57/73
181/239
33:28
1:12:03
2:08:17
3:01:31
3:02:01
13:51
1496
Andrea
Allen Taylor
42
F
F4049
Kingston 8
-
366
47/67
182/239
37:38
1:16:19
2:08:29
3:01:09
3:02:07
13:50
1044
Michelle
Allen
38
F
F3039
Kingston 5
-
367
58/73
183/239
38:44
1:19:09
2:11:24
3:02:06
3:02:37
13:54
1103
Alcia
Cowan
53
F
F5059
Kingston 6
-
368
31/45
184/239
36:01
1:14:53
2:07:38
3:02:38
3:02:44
13:56
1087
Margaret
Byrne
65
F
F6069
St. Louis Park
MN
369
7/8
185/239
37:11
1:15:28
2:09:07
3:02:07
3:02:46
13:54
1254
Denise
Nicholas
40
F
F4049
Amherstview
ON
370
48/67
186/239
39:16
1:17:35
2:09:29
3:02:18
3:03:08
13:55
1130
Dwayne
Duval
29
M
M2029
Kingston 8
-
371
21/23
183/205
36:00
1:12:02
2:02:42
3:01:52
3:03:15
13:53
1513
Simone
Smith
27
F
F2029
St Ann
-
372
30/33
187/239
31:46
1:10:28
2:06:00
3:03:48
3:03:53
14:02
1498
Cecile
Levee
47
F
F4049
-
-
373
49/67
188/239
31:25
1:06:40
2:03:48
3:04:32
3:04:46
14:05
1097
Debbie
Coffman
52
F
F5059
Jacksonville
-
374
32/45
189/239
35:18
1:13:00
2:09:29
3:04:35
3:05:53
14:05
1327
Joanna
Taylor
42
F
F4049
Kingston 6
-
375
50/67
190/239
37:51
1:16:52
2:10:37
3:05:28
3:05:55
14:09
1310
Patricia
Smalling
58
F
F5059
Ancaster
ON
376
33/45
191/239
36:52
1:16:12
2:09:56
3:05:53
3:06:48
14:11
1264
Nicholas
Pitt
38
M
M3039
Kgn 8
-
377
59/61
184/205
34:40
1:11:50
2:03:19
3:06:30
3:07:12
14:14
1424
Margaret
Newann
57
F
F5059
Kingston 6
-
378
34/45
192/239
40:33
1:25:07
2:15:59
3:06:37
3:07:26
14:15
1041
Michael
Alexander
63
M
M6069
Kingston
-
379
10/13
185/205
41:36
1:21:42
2:15:46
3:07:19
3:07:30
14:18
1131
Tricia-Ann
Duval
35
F
F3039
Kingston 8
-
380
59/73
193/239
36:03
1:14:13
2:11:00
3:06:32
3:07:54
14:14
1295
Jaana
Salo
45
F
F4049
Vantaa
-
381
51/67
194/239
39:03
1:22:16
2:15:52
3:07:01
3:08:19
14:16
1154
Barbara
Grandison
57
F
F5059
Montego Bay
-
382
35/45
195/239
36:49
1:18:52
2:13:38
3:07:39
3:08:35
14:19
1321
Earl
Stewart
46
M
M4049
Hellshire
-
383
47/52
186/205
36:39
1:18:32
2:16:56
3:08:25
3:08:41
14:23
1038
Karen
Abeita
50
F
F5059
Polacca
AZ
384
36/45
196/239
32:41
1:06:57
2:06:46
3:08:06
3:08:47
14:21
1467
Ilya
Johnson
48
F
F4049
Miami
FL
385
52/67
197/239
42:24
1:23:32
2:16:04
3:07:55
3:09:15
14:20
1453
John
Butler
74
M
M7099
Los Angeles
CA
386
1/3
187/205
42:11
1:25:13
2:18:28
3:08:26
3:09:19
14:23
1301
William
Scott
63
M
M6069
Glenarden
MD
387
11/13
188/205
26:52
1:12:12
2:11:22
3:09:13
3:09:31
14:26
1090
Gina
Campbell
31
F
F3039
Kingston 20
-
388
60/73
198/239
35:02
1:13:15
2:07:52
3:09:05
3:10:03
14:26
1249
Nadene
Newsome
39
F
F3039
Kingston
-
389
61/73
199/239
38:08
1:17:32
2:13:43
3:10:15
3:10:27
14:31
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.9MI
5.8MI
9.5MI
Chip_Time
TIME
PACE
1116
Emlyn
Davis
39
F
F3039
Kingston 5
-
390
62/73
200/239
36:39
1:12:14
2:08:26
3:10:28
3:10:58
14:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after