Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Air Force Marathon
5k
Info
September 21, 2019 in WPAFB, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Full-Marathon
Full-Marathon - Military
Full-Marathon - Wheeled
Half-Marathon
Half-Marathon - Military
10k
10k - Military
5k
5k - Military
5k - Wheeled
5k - Wright State University Affiliates
Fly! Fight! Win! Challenge - Full
Fly! Fight! Win! Challenge - Half
MAJCOM Challenge
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Air Force Marathon - Results Archive
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
11273
Marvin
Nephew
M 70-74
2119
23/26
989/1019
1:04:47
20:54
12036
Yvetta
Varatharaj
F 30-34
2120
118/122
1131/1193
1:04:49
20:55
10243
Tony
Beckett
M 55-59
2121
91/96
990/1019
1:04:49
20:55
11415
Mary
Pride
F 65-69
2122
49/51
1132/1193
1:04:54
20:56
10735
Linda
Greaves
F 60-64
2123
77/87
1133/1193
1:04:55
20:57
10971
Greta
Jones
F 70-74
2124
21/25
1134/1193
1:05:01
20:59
10308
Rachel
Brockman
F 25-29
2125
95/100
1135/1193
1:05:01
20:59
10346
Gladys
Caldwell
F 50-54
2126
107/113
1136/1193
1:05:08
21:01
10734
Amy
Graves
F 55-59
2127
140/148
1137/1193
1:05:13
21:03
10796
Anastasia
Halsey
F 55-59
2128
141/148
1138/1193
1:05:14
21:03
11722
Anita
Wagner
F 60-64
2129
78/87
1139/1193
1:05:34
21:09
12093
Tracey
Rockey
F 45-49
2130
106/110
1140/1193
1:05:36
21:10
10465
Robert
Cox Jr
M 65-69
2131
45/46
991/1019
1:05:40
21:11
10466
Deborah
Cox-Stubblefield
F 45-49
2132
107/110
1141/1193
1:05:41
21:12
4249
Unknown
Unknown
NO AGE
2133
10/10
992/1019
1:05:47
21:14
12265
Nicole
Crowder
F 30-34
2134
119/122
1142/1193
1:05:52
21:15
12262
Peggy
Cromer
F 55-59
2135
142/148
1143/1193
1:05:58
21:17
11119
Tu
Ly
M 10-14
2136
85/86
993/1019
1:06:07
21:20
12143
Katie
Brown
F 30-34
2137
120/122
1144/1193
1:06:07
21:20
12394
Biet
Hoang
M 50-54
2138
99/103
994/1019
1:06:19
21:24
11092
John
Little II
M 35-39
2139
97/97
995/1019
1:06:25
21:26
10344
Benjamin
Butler
M 70-74
2140
24/26
996/1019
1:06:26
21:26
11617
Linda
Stine
F 60-64
2141
79/87
1145/1193
1:06:36
21:29
10377
Sarah
Caudill
F 60-64
2142
80/87
1146/1193
1:06:38
21:30
12367
Hemant
Shah
M 55-59
2143
92/96
997/1019
1:06:38
21:30
11705
Tracy
Uzzel
F 50-54
2144
108/113
1147/1193
1:06:46
21:33
12323
Natasha
Shah
F 25-29
2145
96/100
1148/1193
1:06:46
21:33
10289
Katheryn
Bowling
F 25-29
2146
97/100
1149/1193
1:06:54
21:35
10284
Charles
Bowling
M 50-54
2147
100/103
998/1019
1:06:57
21:36
10285
Dylan
Bowling
M 25-29
2148
54/55
999/1019
1:06:59
21:37
10287
Kaleigh
Bowling
F 25-29
2149
98/100
1150/1193
1:07:06
21:39
10268
Patricia
Boehmer
F 40-44
2150
133/137
1151/1193
1:07:41
21:50
10910
Torranda
Howell
F 40-44
2151
134/137
1152/1193
1:07:44
21:51
11584
Carolyn
Southern
F 60-64
2152
81/87
1153/1193
1:07:56
21:55
10968
Anita
Jones
F 70-74
2153
22/25
1154/1193
1:07:59
21:56
10601
Amanda
Eley
F 30-34
2154
121/122
1155/1193
1:08:10
22:00
11368
Steven
Pendergrass
M 55-59
2155
93/96
1000/1019
1:08:12
22:00
10809
Emerald
Hardesty
F 10-14
2156
68/68
1156/1193
1:08:15
22:01
10912
Alan
Hudson
M 60-64
2157
58/61
1001/1019
1:08:19
22:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10913
Debra
Hudson
F 55-59
2158
143/148
1157/1193
1:08:30
22:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after