Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Fall 50 - 2012
Team Relay
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE RIGHT ---->
Info
October 20, 2012 in Door County, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Solo Runners
Pairs Relay
Team Relay
My Team Triumph
Team Relay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
1087
Kristine
Luebke
T-XOPEN
306
168/196
8:22:43
10:04
1106
Stacie
Patchett
T-FOPEN
307
72/100
8:22:52
10:04
1131
Lee
Bialkowski
T-XOPEN
308
169/196
8:22:59
10:04
1064
Larissa
Fildes
T-XOPEN
309
170/196
8:24:16
10:06
2085
Ross
Grohusky
T-XOPEN
310
171/196
8:25:46
10:07
1056
Bryan
Corbett
T-XOPEN
311
172/196
8:26:15
10:08
1081
Rick
Swartz
T-XOPEN
312
173/196
8:26:35
10:08
1072
Danyell
Fogelsong
T-FOPEN
313
73/100
8:26:38
10:08
1028
Kathryn
McCarthy
T-XOPEN
314
174/196
8:26:53
10:09
1058
Christopher
Molnar
T-XOPEN
315
175/196
8:28:01
10:10
1085
Joshua
Phillips
T-XOPEN
316
176/196
8:28:19
10:10
1051
Jennifer
Meacham
T-FOPEN
317
74/100
8:28:40
10:11
1050
Katie
Van Beek
T-XOPEN
318
177/196
8:30:03
10:13
1014
Ashley
Hill
T-XOPEN
319
178/196
8:30:03
10:13
1073
Jennifer
Tomcheck
T-FOPEN
320
75/100
8:30:32
10:13
1006
Nicole
Schaefer
T-FOPEN
321
76/100
8:32:23
10:15
1099
Heather
Twinde
T-FOPEN
322
77/100
8:33:13
10:16
2080
Heather
Adamson
T-FOPEN
323
78/100
8:33:50
10:17
1024
Jason
Morgan
T-XOPEN
324
179/196
8:34:39
10:18
1133
Sara
Helgeson
T-FOPEN
325
79/100
8:35:04
10:19
1027
Brian
Levins
T-XOPEN
326
180/196
8:36:02
10:20
1039
Stephanie
Guden
T-FOPEN
327
80/100
8:36:13
10:20
2050
Dean
Lamers
T-XOPEN
328
181/196
8:36:51
10:21
1007
Robyn
Terbeest
T-FOPEN
329
81/100
8:38:42
10:23
1109
Kathy
Wucherer
T-FOPEN
330
82/100
8:39:29
10:24
2115
Stacey
Oatman
T-FOPEN
331
83/100
8:40:03
10:25
1023
Andrea
Stenz
T-FOPEN
332
84/100
8:41:12
10:26
1082
Nathan
Kirschner
T-XOPEN
333
182/196
8:41:52
10:27
1036
Katie
Bedward
T-XOPEN
334
183/196
8:43:53
10:29
2010
Mike
Van Eperen
T-MOPEN
335
25/26
8:45:30
10:31
1123
Tina
Bahlow
T-XOPEN
336
184/196
8:47:56
10:34
1118
Jeff
Feyerer
T-XOPEN
337
185/196
8:48:31
10:35
1019
John
Ebel
T-MOPEN
338
26/26
8:48:46
10:35
1034
Raymond
Wilder
T-XOPEN
339
186/196
8:50:05
10:37
1132
Dana
Mueller
T-FMAST
340
11/13
8:51:30
10:38
1012
Nicole
Rosin
T-XOPEN
341
187/196
8:52:13
10:39
1107
Wendy
Reese
T-XMAST
342
24/27
8:53:21
10:40
1105
Lynelle
Reak
T-FMAST
343
12/13
8:53:23
10:41
2005
Betsy
Dietzler
T-FOPEN
344
85/100
8:57:44
10:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
1045
Amy
Schneider
T-XOPEN
345
188/196
8:58:16
10:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after