Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Air Force Marathon
5k
Info
September 21, 2019 in WPAFB, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Full-Marathon
Full-Marathon - Military
Full-Marathon - Wheeled
Half-Marathon
Half-Marathon - Military
10k
10k - Military
5k
5k - Military
5k - Wheeled
5k - Wright State University Affiliates
Fly! Fight! Win! Challenge - Full
Fly! Fight! Win! Challenge - Half
MAJCOM Challenge
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Air Force Marathon - Results Archive
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
12440
Andrew
Queler
M 45-49
1399
85/109
759/1019
48:06
15:31
12706
Howard
Donald
M 45-49
1400
86/109
760/1019
48:08
15:32
11577
Terry
Smith
M 55-59
1401
52/96
761/1019
48:11
15:33
10576
Natalia
Dushkina
F 55-59
1402
70/148
641/1193
48:13
15:34
10548
Diana
Douchkin
F 1-9
1403
18/32
642/1193
48:13
15:34
10457
Alice
Cox
F 70-74
1404
6/25
643/1193
48:14
15:34
12182
Erin
Barr
F 40-44
1405
91/137
644/1193
48:14
15:34
10252
Maureen
Bergsten
F 45-49
1406
65/110
645/1193
48:14
15:34
10222
Anita
Barrett
F 50-54
1407
54/113
646/1193
48:21
15:36
11242
Joe
Monnin
M 60-64
1408
37/61
762/1019
48:24
15:37
10788
Scott
Hala
M 55-59
1409
53/96
763/1019
48:24
15:37
10232
Christina
Bashore
F 35-39
1410
97/132
647/1193
48:25
15:37
12151
Tracy
Finch
F 40-44
1411
92/137
648/1193
48:26
15:38
11304
Ken
Nugent
M 60-64
1412
38/61
764/1019
48:26
15:38
10697
Pam
Geglein
F 60-64
1413
26/87
649/1193
48:27
15:38
12150
Dechantal
Stewart
F 55-59
1414
71/148
650/1193
48:28
15:38
11787
Peggy
Wilson
F 60-64
1415
27/87
651/1193
48:28
15:38
11496
Todd
Scaggs
M 50-54
1416
88/103
765/1019
48:31
15:39
11814
Nicole
Yamada
F 10-14
1417
43/68
652/1193
48:31
15:39
11813
Lauren
Yamada
F 10-14
1418
44/68
653/1193
48:31
15:39
10176
Cynthia
Amoroso
F 65-69
1419
13/51
654/1193
48:31
15:40
10927
Jacki
Imwalle
F 45-49
1420
66/110
655/1193
48:32
15:40
11329
Kurumi
Osawa
F 15-19
1421
10/17
656/1193
48:37
15:41
11310
Eileen
O'Connor-Keene
F 55-59
1422
72/148
657/1193
48:37
15:41
11275
Josh
Neuhardt
M 30-34
1423
73/85
766/1019
48:39
15:42
11125
Christopher
MacK
M 60-64
1424
39/61
767/1019
48:40
15:42
10952
Stephanie
Jentgen
F 50-54
1425
55/113
658/1193
48:42
15:43
11112
Alexander
Luck
M 10-14
1426
70/86
768/1019
48:43
15:43
11682
Keith
Treadway
M 35-39
1427
84/97
769/1019
48:44
15:44
11390
Robert
Pocius
M 60-64
1428
40/61
770/1019
48:44
15:44
11276
Tiffani
Neuhardt
F 30-34
1429
72/122
659/1193
48:47
15:45
12159
Aggie
Coffman
F 65-69
1430
14/51
660/1193
48:48
15:45
12089
Donna
Fisher
F 60-64
1431
28/87
661/1193
48:53
15:47
12385
Emily
Wolf
F 20-24
1432
27/37
662/1193
48:53
15:47
11107
Terri
Long
F 40-44
1433
93/137
663/1193
48:56
15:47
11104
Hayden
Long
F 1-9
1434
19/32
664/1193
48:58
15:48
12181
Larry
Koslick
M 65-69
1435
28/46
771/1019
48:59
15:48
10236
Connie
Baumgardner
F 50-54
1436
56/113
665/1193
48:59
15:48
10143
Lib
Acosta
F 15-19
1437
11/17
666/1193
48:59
15:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10672
Amy
Franklin
F 30-34
1438
73/122
667/1193
49:00
15:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after