Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run 2010
10K Run/Walk
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
June 12, 2010 in Green Bay, WI
Finisher Certificates:
CLICK HERE
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
10K Wheelchair
Corporate & Sponsor Teams
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
12455
Natalia
Kedzierski
F0109
8617
106/349
4006/8783
36:24
1:12:58
11:45
14259
David
Norton
-
8618
0/0
4603/6258
34:41
1:12:58
11:45
8488
Cassie
Cravillion
F1518
8619
168/336
4007/8783
34:18
1:12:58
11:45
13581
Scott
Raplinger
M4549
8620
455/602
4604/6258
35:36
1:12:58
11:45
8527
Ann
Dupont
F4549
8621
319/807
4008/8783
35:19
1:13:00
11:45
19543
Jon
De France
M4044
8622
529/690
4605/6258
36:41
1:13:00
11:45
7077
Julie
Smet
F4549
8623
320/807
4009/8783
34:36
1:13:00
11:45
14068
Michael
Heier
M5559
8624
189/328
4606/6258
36:58
1:13:02
11:46
6757
Daniel
Gray
M4549
8625
456/602
4607/6258
34:13
1:13:02
11:46
14939
Linda
Eller
F4044
8626
444/969
4010/8783
36:14
1:13:02
11:46
8914
Maddie
Stibbe
F3034
8627
602/1139
4011/8783
34:48
1:13:02
11:46
7567
Aubrey
Hill
F0109
8628
107/349
4012/8783
33:12
1:13:03
11:46
12476
Anna
Ziech
F0109
8629
108/349
4013/8783
36:14
1:13:03
11:46
12751
Grace
Vandersteeg
F0109
8630
109/349
4014/8783
33:12
1:13:03
11:46
18505
Savanna
Meo
F1314
8631
156/300
4015/8783
37:02
1:13:04
11:46
9053
Jessica
Deterville
F2529
8632
568/1034
4016/8783
35:13
1:13:07
11:46
12284
Andrew
Meylink
M3539
8633
500/621
4608/6258
38:40
1:13:07
11:46
13602
Kara
Krahn
F4044
8634
445/969
4017/8783
34:37
1:13:07
11:46
12911
Nic
Dahlke
M1012
8635
453/671
4609/6258
34:10
1:13:07
11:47
7665
Debbie
Thiry
F4044
8636
446/969
4018/8783
35:47
1:13:08
11:47
10055
Jackie
Schlomann
F3539
8637
519/1030
4019/8783
34:52
1:13:08
11:47
17838
Courtney
Kolehouse
F1518
8638
169/336
4020/8783
38:03
1:13:08
11:47
17839
Kelci
Peterson
F1518
8639
170/336
4021/8783
38:03
1:13:09
11:47
4835
Alex
Ostrowski
M1012
8640
454/671
4610/6258
32:37
1:13:09
11:47
10267
Mathew O
Waller
M6064
8641
116/209
4611/6258
36:52
1:13:09
11:47
13700
Jack
Knaack Sr.
M5559
8642
190/328
4612/6258
35:06
1:13:09
11:47
15997
Martina
Weyde
F3539
8643
520/1030
4022/8783
33:51
1:13:10
11:47
5858
Sarah
Bushie
F3034
8644
603/1139
4023/8783
35:28
1:13:11
11:47
14722
Graciela
Martinez
F2529
8645
569/1034
4024/8783
35:22
1:13:11
11:47
7450
Anna
Timmerman
F1012
8646
357/756
4025/8783
35:07
1:13:12
11:47
14768
Shannon
Featherstone
F3539
8647
521/1030
4026/8783
34:22
1:13:12
11:47
12397
Ruben
Martinez
M1012
8648
455/671
4613/6258
35:22
1:13:12
11:47
14355
Marilyn
Schlaefer
F7599
8649
1/5
4027/8783
35:52
1:13:12
11:47
9012
Krista
Wojciehowski
F1314
8650
157/300
4028/8783
32:44
1:13:12
11:47
19089
Chantel
Stuppnig
F1924
8651
497/823
4029/8783
34:26
1:13:12
11:47
14460
Terry
Vanpay
F6064
8652
23/160
4030/8783
35:47
1:13:13
11:47
13027
Ashley
Sobocinski
F1012
8653
358/756
4031/8783
34:39
1:13:13
11:47
13850
Cindy
Anderson
F4044
8654
447/969
4032/8783
34:55
1:13:13
11:47
4664
Josh
Lueders
M1924
8655
376/440
4614/6258
30:15
1:13:13
11:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
14016
Jenny
Francies
F4044
8656
448/969
4033/8783
36:11
1:13:14
11:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after