Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
IMT Des Moines Marathon - 2015
Marathon
Info
October 18, 2015 in Des Moines, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Road Race
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Des Moines Marathon
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
HALF
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
TIME
PACE
1
Philip
Lagat
M3034
1
1/126
1/819
33:37
5:25
4
1:11:16
5:27
1
1:47:57
5:24
1
33:06
2:21:02
5:23
6
Naamn
Weldeyohans
M2024
2
1/63
2/819
33:36
5:25
1
1:11:15
5:27
1
1:47:55
5:24
1
33:24
2:21:18
5:24
4
Birhanu
Kemal
M3034
3
2/126
3/819
33:37
5:25
3
1:11:17
5:27
3
1:47:57
5:24
2
33:37
2:21:34
5:25
5
Abraham
Rutto
M3034
4
3/126
4/819
33:36
5:25
1
1:11:16
5:27
2
1:48:07
5:25
3
34:25
2:22:32
5:27
2
Stephen
Chelimo
M3034
5
4/126
5/819
33:36
5:25
2
1:11:17
5:27
4
1:48:26
5:26
4
38:04
2:26:29
5:36
8
Ben
Zywicki
M2529
6
1/90
6/819
33:56
5:28
1
1:11:29
5:28
1
1:50:36
5:32
1
39:11
2:29:46
5:43
1484
Kory
Cool
M2529
7
2/90
7/819
36:26
5:52
2
1:16:13
5:50
2
1:54:37
5:44
2
35:20
2:29:57
5:44
25
Birukitayit
Degefa
F2529
8
1/96
1/575
36:57
5:57
1
1:17:47
5:57
1
1:56:55
5:51
1
36:05
2:33:00
5:51
1378
Thomas
Madut
M3034
9
5/126
8/819
35:41
5:45
5
1:16:20
5:50
5
1:56:53
5:51
5
36:33
2:33:25
5:52
3
David
Chepkwony
M3539
10
1/120
9/819
33:37
5:25
1
1:11:17
5:27
1
1:49:12
5:28
1
47:04
2:36:16
5:58
1247
Jason
Thomas
M2024
11
2/63
10/819
35:50
5:46
3
1:15:11
5:45
3
1:54:04
5:43
3
45:44
2:39:48
6:06
7
Evans
Chelanga
M2024
12
3/63
11/819
33:37
5:25
2
1:11:17
5:27
2
1:48:52
5:27
2
51:03
2:39:55
6:07
26
Frehiwat
Goshu
F2529
13
2/96
2/575
37:22
6:01
2
1:20:11
6:08
2
2:01:14
6:04
2
39:40
2:40:54
6:09
28
Pauline
Mutwa
F2024
14
1/56
3/575
37:22
6:01
1
1:20:11
6:08
1
2:01:14
6:04
1
40:30
2:41:43
6:11
1686
Tristan
Mitchell
M2529
15
3/90
12/819
39:19
6:20
6
1:22:44
6:19
8
2:04:53
6:15
4
37:40
2:42:33
6:13
1199
Tesfay
Russell
M2529
16
4/90
13/819
38:30
6:12
5
1:22:29
6:18
5
2:05:30
6:17
5
38:48
2:44:18
6:17
320
Brian
Falcone
M3539
17
2/120
14/819
38:58
6:17
3
1:22:31
6:18
2
2:05:33
6:17
2
39:08
2:44:40
6:18
27
Jane
Rotich
F3034
18
1/97
4/575
37:20
6:01
1
1:20:12
6:08
1
2:03:06
6:10
2
41:44
2:44:49
6:18
900
Eric
Kosters
M3034
19
6/126
15/819
39:18
6:20
6
1:22:44
6:19
6
2:05:29
6:17
6
40:28
2:45:56
6:20
1444
Matthew
Segebart
M4044
20
1/117
16/819
39:29
6:22
1
1:23:56
6:25
1
2:07:39
6:23
1
38:59
2:46:38
6:22
1727
Nicholas
Ekel
M2529
21
5/90
17/819
39:47
6:24
7
1:22:39
6:19
6
2:04:43
6:15
3
42:35
2:47:17
6:24
213
Matthew
Drake
M2529
22
6/90
18/819
37:20
6:01
3
1:21:05
6:12
3
2:05:50
6:18
6
41:47
2:47:36
6:24
1372
Gerad
Mead
M3539
23
3/120
19/819
39:02
6:17
4
1:23:39
6:24
3
2:08:23
6:26
3
41:54
2:50:17
6:30
1650
Toessawat
Suparat
M3034
24
7/126
20/819
39:38
6:23
7
1:23:54
6:25
7
2:07:55
6:24
7
44:08
2:52:02
6:34
1569
Mark
Carey
M4044
25
2/117
21/819
40:24
6:31
3
1:25:22
6:31
2
2:10:01
6:31
2
42:16
2:52:17
6:35
1687
Matthew
McDermott
M3539
26
4/120
22/819
41:00
6:36
5
1:26:46
6:38
5
2:10:59
6:33
4
41:23
2:52:22
6:35
919
Rich
Bruns
M4044
27
3/117
23/819
41:24
6:40
4
1:27:05
6:39
4
2:11:01
6:34
3
41:30
2:52:31
6:36
29
Missy
Rock
F3034
28
2/97
5/575
39:27
6:21
2
1:23:57
6:25
2
2:10:09
6:31
3
42:25
2:52:34
6:36
978
Tyler
Nullmeyer
M2024
29
4/63
24/819
40:20
6:30
4
1:25:24
6:32
4
2:09:23
6:29
4
43:58
2:53:20
6:37
1363
Tyler
Fisher
M3034
30
8/126
25/819
41:27
6:41
12
1:28:02
6:44
10
2:13:29
6:41
9
40:09
2:53:38
6:38
656
Tyler
Husak
M2529
31
7/90
26/819
38:24
6:11
4
1:22:21
6:18
4
2:08:00
6:24
7
45:57
2:53:57
6:39
1453
Sarah
Bakula
F2529
32
3/96
6/575
43:22
6:59
3
1:31:39
7:00
3
2:17:22
6:53
3
40:13
2:57:34
6:47
356
James
Garner
M3539
33
5/120
27/819
38:57
6:17
2
1:24:12
6:26
4
2:11:28
6:35
5
46:28
2:57:55
6:48
1336
Alban
Crook
M2529
34
8/90
28/819
39:49
6:25
8
1:22:44
6:19
7
2:08:03
6:25
8
49:55
2:57:57
6:48
1744
Andy
Hemenway
M4044
35
4/117
29/819
42:21
6:49
5
1:28:34
6:46
5
2:14:20
6:43
4
43:43
2:58:02
6:48
1203
Michael
Hulett
M4549
36
1/106
30/819
39:14
6:19
1
1:23:44
6:24
1
2:09:59
6:30
1
48:47
2:58:45
6:50
1607
Philip
Waltermire
M4044
37
5/117
31/819
40:12
6:29
2
1:26:53
6:38
3
2:14:45
6:45
5
44:39
2:59:23
6:51
1390
Derek
Dreier
M3034
38
9/126
32/819
41:57
6:46
13
1:29:12
6:49
14
2:16:00
6:48
10
43:25
2:59:25
6:51
1701
Aaron
Heun
M3034
39
10/126
33/819
39:52
6:25
8
1:23:56
6:25
8
2:09:37
6:29
8
50:03
2:59:40
6:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
HALF
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
TIME
PACE
1652
Kevin
Freeman
M2529
40
9/90
34/819
43:43
7:03
17
1:32:02
7:02
13
2:19:05
6:58
12
42:03
3:01:08
6:55
1119
Alexander
Thomas
M2529
41
10/90
35/819
43:43
7:02
16
1:32:17
7:03
17
2:19:19
6:58
13
41:51
3:01:10
6:55
1408
Travis
Hoover
M2024
42
5/63
36/819
42:31
6:51
7
1:30:21
6:54
7
2:16:48
6:51
6
44:53
3:01:41
6:57
1492
Jeffrey
Matthews
M3034
43
11/126
37/819
42:12
6:48
14
1:28:56
6:48
13
2:16:38
6:50
13
45:41
3:02:18
6:58
687
Anthony
Heiser
M2529
44
11/90
38/819
43:40
7:02
14
1:32:05
7:02
15
2:19:04
6:58
11
44:49
3:03:53
7:02
1604
Brian
Wells
M3539
45
6/120
39/819
44:08
7:07
16
1:31:50
7:01
9
2:18:40
6:56
7
45:16
3:03:56
7:02
1272
Michael
Jean
M4549
46
2/106
40/819
42:33
6:51
2
1:30:38
6:56
2
2:18:20
6:55
2
45:47
3:04:06
7:02
1752
Adam
Freese
M2529
47
12/90
41/819
44:04
7:06
18
1:32:55
7:06
18
2:20:32
7:02
17
43:44
3:04:15
7:02
641
Andy
Herrick
M3034
48
12/126
42/819
43:43
7:03
21
1:32:18
7:03
20
2:20:38
7:02
20
43:46
3:04:23
7:03
11900
Joseph
Aulwes
M3034
49
13/126
43/819
43:42
7:02
20
1:32:18
7:03
19
2:20:39
7:02
21
43:58
3:04:36
7:03
1221
Tim
Butterfield
M2529
50
13/90
44/819
42:36
6:52
11
1:30:47
6:56
10
2:18:04
6:55
10
46:36
3:04:40
7:03
1707
Mark
Timmerman
M4549
51
3/106
45/819
43:44
7:03
4
1:32:20
7:03
3
2:20:36
7:02
3
44:04
3:04:40
7:03
1427
Wade
Vander Maten
M3034
52
14/126
46/819
43:49
7:04
24
1:32:38
7:05
23
2:20:37
7:02
18
44:06
3:04:42
7:03
1219
Andrew
Folkmann
M3034
53
15/126
47/819
43:44
7:03
22
1:32:18
7:03
21
2:20:38
7:02
19
44:22
3:04:59
7:04
1758
Jennifer
Vegte
F3539
54
1/99
7/575
43:41
7:02
1
1:32:01
7:02
1
2:19:23
6:59
1
45:41
3:05:03
7:04
1666
Tim
Lentz
M3034
55
16/126
48/819
41:22
6:40
11
1:28:11
6:44
11
2:16:25
6:50
12
48:42
3:05:07
7:04
616
Steele
Erickson
M2529
56
14/90
49/819
43:42
7:02
15
1:32:17
7:03
16
2:19:29
6:59
14
46:01
3:05:29
7:05
868
James
Mullen
M4044
57
6/117
50/819
43:21
6:59
6
1:32:19
7:03
6
2:20:41
7:03
6
45:00
3:05:41
7:06
234
Joshua
Olk
M2529
58
15/90
51/819
42:11
6:48
9
1:29:30
6:50
9
2:16:40
6:50
9
49:02
3:05:42
7:06
210
Chris
Torres
M4044
59
7/117
52/819
44:50
7:13
10
1:34:21
7:13
10
2:21:14
7:04
7
44:35
3:05:48
7:06
1392
Holden
Rennaker
M2024
60
6/63
53/819
42:09
6:47
6
1:27:49
6:43
5
2:14:08
6:43
5
51:45
3:05:52
7:06
990
Gregg
Hennigan
M3539
61
7/120
54/819
44:12
7:07
17
1:33:49
7:10
16
2:22:42
7:09
13
43:38
3:06:19
7:07
1052
Joel
Nilles
M2529
62
16/90
55/819
42:40
6:52
13
1:31:08
6:58
12
2:19:43
7:00
15
46:43
3:06:25
7:07
1450
Luke
Vander Leest
M3539
63
8/120
56/819
44:23
7:09
19
1:33:59
7:11
17
2:21:30
7:05
11
45:02
3:06:31
7:08
1131
Haleigh
Riggle
F2529
64
4/96
8/575
43:43
7:03
4
1:32:18
7:03
4
2:20:38
7:02
4
46:05
3:06:42
7:08
141
Corey
Jansen
M3034
65
17/126
57/819
43:44
7:03
23
1:32:19
7:03
22
2:20:34
7:02
17
46:44
3:07:18
7:09
100
Simon
Escorcia
M3539
66
9/120
58/819
44:24
7:09
20
1:34:32
7:13
20
2:22:46
7:09
14
44:36
3:07:22
7:10
288
Kevin
Cummer
M4044
67
8/117
59/819
44:07
7:06
9
1:33:38
7:09
8
2:22:29
7:08
9
44:58
3:07:26
7:10
1025
Douglas
Cole
M3034
68
18/126
60/819
42:15
6:48
15
1:28:40
6:47
12
2:16:16
6:49
11
51:13
3:07:28
7:10
139
Scott
Porter
M5559
69
1/61
61/819
52:04
8:23
16
1:47:47
8:14
10
2:28:31
7:26
2
39:02
3:07:32
7:10
30
Ariel
Heitzman
F3034
70
3/97
9/575
41:20
6:40
3
1:29:37
6:51
3
2:19:20
6:58
4
48:25
3:07:45
7:10
674
Danielle
Hodge
F2529
71
5/96
10/575
43:48
7:03
5
1:32:29
7:04
5
2:21:16
7:04
5
46:30
3:07:45
7:10
1231
Will
Witham
M3034
72
19/126
62/819
41:09
6:38
9
1:30:11
6:54
15
2:19:06
6:58
15
49:02
3:08:07
7:11
302
Aaron
Gall
M3539
73
10/120
63/819
44:30
7:10
21
1:34:02
7:11
19
2:23:24
7:11
16
45:26
3:08:49
7:13
1442
Jamie
Gastineau
M4549
74
4/106
64/819
43:07
6:57
3
1:32:21
7:03
4
2:21:34
7:05
4
47:18
3:08:51
7:13
11901
Rob
Hampton
M4044
75
9/117
65/819
44:06
7:06
8
1:34:02
7:11
9
2:23:24
7:11
10
45:39
3:09:02
7:13
1526
Matthew
Rump
M3539
76
11/120
66/819
44:06
7:06
14
1:34:02
7:11
18
2:23:24
7:11
15
45:59
3:09:22
7:14
1275
Bigdaddyeric
Wilkinson
M3539
77
12/120
67/819
44:06
7:06
15
1:32:54
7:06
13
2:21:16
7:04
10
48:17
3:09:33
7:15
778
Chad
Goldsmith
M3539
78
13/120
68/819
42:34
6:51
8
1:31:05
6:58
8
2:19:48
7:00
9
49:47
3:09:34
7:15
129
Russ
Flug
M4044
79
10/117
69/819
44:04
7:06
7
1:33:36
7:09
7
2:22:28
7:08
8
47:13
3:09:40
7:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
HALF
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
TIME
PACE
1364
Mark
McWilliams
M4044
80
11/117
70/819
45:49
7:23
15
1:36:28
7:22
13
2:25:10
7:16
11
44:34
3:09:43
7:15
508
Jesse
Scholten
M3034
81
20/126
71/819
43:02
6:56
17
1:31:54
7:01
18
2:20:55
7:03
22
48:51
3:09:45
7:15
170
Mark
Cooper
M5054
82
1/79
72/819
44:09
7:07
1
1:34:01
7:11
1
2:23:25
7:11
1
46:47
3:10:12
7:16
1337
Jordan
Richardson
M2529
83
17/90
73/819
42:40
6:52
12
1:30:49
6:56
11
2:19:59
7:00
16
51:24
3:11:22
7:19
1737
Michael
Hughes
M4549
84
5/106
74/819
45:45
7:22
7
1:36:13
7:21
6
2:26:14
7:19
6
45:42
3:11:55
7:20
1277
Jason
Magin
M3539
85
14/120
75/819
44:50
7:13
23
1:35:04
7:16
21
2:25:17
7:16
19
46:57
3:12:13
7:21
446
Matt
Skarshaug
M2024
86
7/63
76/819
44:06
7:06
12
1:34:03
7:11
9
2:23:24
7:11
7
49:12
3:12:36
7:22
1472
Shane
McMahon
M4549
87
6/106
77/819
44:12
7:07
5
1:34:10
7:12
5
2:23:26
7:11
5
49:21
3:12:47
7:22
1024
Dustin
Mead
M3034
88
21/126
78/819
46:05
7:25
34
1:36:18
7:21
27
2:26:40
7:20
25
46:07
3:12:47
7:22
1516
Tag
Noel
M3539
89
15/120
79/819
42:11
6:48
7
1:29:40
6:51
7
2:18:40
6:56
6
54:21
3:13:00
7:22
1254
Tommy
Balough
M2529
90
18/90
80/819
45:31
7:20
22
1:35:47
7:19
21
2:25:31
7:17
20
47:33
3:13:03
7:23
1006
Nate
Cloe
M3539
91
16/120
81/819
43:29
7:00
13
1:32:19
7:03
12
2:21:43
7:06
12
51:21
3:13:03
7:23
401
Tyler
Morehead
M2024
92
8/63
82/819
46:54
7:33
16
1:36:27
7:22
15
2:25:43
7:18
9
47:28
3:13:11
7:23
453
Robert
Collis
M4044
93
12/117
83/819
45:45
7:22
14
1:37:03
7:25
14
2:27:50
7:24
14
45:36
3:13:25
7:23
442
James
Wenzel
M2024
94
9/63
84/819
47:58
7:44
18
1:40:14
7:40
17
2:31:06
7:34
13
42:32
3:13:38
7:24
491
Dan
Beeding
M3034
95
22/126
85/819
42:27
6:50
16
1:30:26
6:55
16
2:18:42
6:57
14
55:11
3:13:53
7:24
1550
Matthew
Olberding
M4044
96
13/117
86/819
44:59
7:15
11
1:36:20
7:22
12
2:27:08
7:22
13
46:50
3:13:57
7:25
1547
John
Baker
M3034
97
23/126
87/819
45:56
7:24
33
1:36:44
7:23
28
2:27:30
7:23
27
46:57
3:14:27
7:26
985
Adam
Egeland
M3539
98
17/120
88/819
41:47
6:44
6
1:27:03
6:39
6
2:19:04
6:58
8
55:27
3:14:30
7:26
829
Marc
Saladino
M2024
99
10/63
89/819
45:44
7:22
15
1:35:38
7:18
10
2:25:56
7:18
11
48:48
3:14:43
7:26
1751
Patrick
Dillon
M3539
100
18/120
90/819
46:54
7:33
27
1:38:53
7:33
26
2:30:14
7:31
26
44:33
3:14:47
7:27
11902
Abel
Shaw
M3539
101
19/120
91/819
45:45
7:22
26
1:37:03
7:25
25
2:27:50
7:24
21
47:09
3:14:58
7:27
1562
David
Frost
M4044
102
14/117
92/819
45:04
7:16
12
1:36:19
7:22
11
2:26:58
7:21
12
48:01
3:14:58
7:27
1664
Daniela
Williams
F3539
103
2/99
11/575
45:45
7:22
2
1:37:05
7:25
2
2:27:52
7:24
2
47:07
3:14:59
7:27
1483
Wes
Lammey
M2529
104
19/90
93/819
45:29
7:20
21
1:34:28
7:13
19
2:24:44
7:15
18
50:19
3:15:03
7:27
1009
Bennett
Coffman
M2024
105
11/63
94/819
45:41
7:22
14
1:36:17
7:21
14
2:25:48
7:18
10
49:49
3:15:36
7:28
1312
Patrick
Fahey
M4549
106
7/106
95/819
46:23
7:28
10
1:38:35
7:32
11
2:29:34
7:29
10
46:08
3:15:41
7:29
1495
Mark
Forsberg
M3034
107
24/126
96/819
45:41
7:22
30
1:35:43
7:19
26
2:26:46
7:21
26
48:58
3:15:44
7:29
765
David
Anderson
M5054
108
2/79
97/819
45:08
7:16
2
1:35:50
7:19
2
2:27:29
7:23
2
48:17
3:15:45
7:29
514
Brad
Lane
M4549
109
8/106
98/819
46:06
7:25
9
1:37:43
7:28
9
2:28:36
7:26
8
47:39
3:16:15
7:30
1536
Josh
Otis
M3034
110
25/126
99/819
44:11
7:07
25
1:34:04
7:11
25
2:23:25
7:11
23
53:17
3:16:42
7:31
1133
Timothy
Fox
M5054
111
3/79
100/819
45:41
7:22
3
1:36:58
7:25
3
2:27:47
7:24
3
49:39
3:17:26
7:33
605
Jonathan
Ault
M3034
112
26/126
101/819
45:37
7:21
29
1:36:53
7:24
30
2:27:57
7:24
28
49:55
3:17:51
7:34
1152
Jesse
Veenstra
M2529
113
20/90
102/819
42:19
6:49
10
1:32:04
7:02
14
2:25:00
7:15
19
53:19
3:18:18
7:35
1638
Brian
Ortell
M4549
114
9/106
103/819
47:38
7:40
14
1:38:32
7:32
10
2:30:06
7:31
11
48:47
3:18:53
7:36
1625
Andrew
Becker
M4549
115
10/106
104/819
47:49
7:42
15
1:37:22
7:26
8
2:27:51
7:24
7
51:13
3:19:04
7:36
1391
Chad
Rennaker
M4549
116
11/106
105/819
45:03
7:15
6
1:37:07
7:25
7
2:29:09
7:28
9
50:03
3:19:11
7:37
547
Andy
Drazen
M3034
117
27/126
106/819
45:12
7:17
27
1:36:48
7:24
29
2:30:27
7:32
29
49:02
3:19:28
7:37
1527
Tiffany
Mosher
F4044
118
1/65
12/575
45:16
7:17
1
1:37:05
7:25
1
2:30:45
7:33
1
48:45
3:19:29
7:37
1232
Brian
Hsia
M3034
119
28/126
107/819
45:46
7:22
31
1:37:32
7:27
34
2:30:45
7:33
30
49:21
3:20:05
7:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
HALF
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
TIME
PACE
308
Heath
Coulson
M3539
120
20/120
108/819
43:29
7:00
12
1:32:14
7:03
11
2:24:54
7:15
18
55:49
3:20:43
7:40
289
Kevin
Riessland
M3539
121
21/120
109/819
43:27
7:00
11
1:33:05
7:07
15
2:24:44
7:15
17
56:20
3:21:03
7:41
929
Ben
Moews
M2024
122
12/63
110/819
47:39
7:41
17
1:40:41
7:42
18
2:32:43
7:39
14
49:18
3:22:01
7:43
130
Scott
Lamparek
M2529
123
21/90
111/819
45:41
7:22
23
1:36:59
7:25
23
2:31:11
7:34
23
50:51
3:22:02
7:43
669
Philip
Hodge
M4549
124
12/106
112/819
47:09
7:36
12
1:40:57
7:43
15
2:33:30
7:41
12
49:30
3:23:00
7:45
343
Carolyn
Friedman
F3034
125
4/97
13/575
47:20
7:37
5
1:40:12
7:39
4
2:33:02
7:40
5
50:11
3:23:12
7:46
702
John
Weeks
M5054
126
4/79
113/819
48:16
7:46
5
1:40:19
7:40
5
2:34:03
7:43
4
49:12
3:23:14
7:46
1410
Travis
Bourret
M3539
127
22/120
114/819
44:34
7:11
22
1:35:12
7:16
22
2:26:46
7:21
20
56:31
3:23:16
7:46
769
Katie
Stych
F2024
128
2/56
14/575
47:32
7:39
3
1:39:48
7:38
2
2:31:08
7:34
2
52:14
3:23:22
7:46
863
Justin
Degraff
M2529
129
22/90
115/819
47:03
7:35
25
1:38:13
7:30
25
2:31:41
7:36
24
51:43
3:23:24
7:46
1673
Nick
Roerig
M3539
130
23/120
116/819
43:24
7:00
10
1:33:04
7:07
14
2:28:40
7:26
24
54:48
3:23:28
7:46
167
Brandon
Cleveland
M3034
131
29/126
117/819
47:28
7:39
37
1:40:08
7:39
36
2:33:30
7:41
32
50:12
3:23:42
7:47
1700
Dustin
Shannon
M2529
132
23/90
118/819
44:46
7:13
20
1:36:03
7:20
22
2:28:43
7:27
21
55:17
3:23:59
7:48
1041
Sean
McVeigh
M3034
133
30/126
119/819
49:07
7:55
41
1:44:17
7:58
43
2:37:35
7:53
39
46:26
3:24:00
7:48
1290
Colin
Piscitello
M1519
134
1/9
120/819
47:38
7:40
2
1:41:36
7:46
2
2:34:23
7:44
2
49:45
3:24:08
7:48
1234
Alex
Wirth-Cauchon
M5559
135
2/61
121/819
49:17
7:56
4
1:44:18
7:58
3
2:36:15
7:49
4
48:08
3:24:22
7:49
912
Ty
Patton
M3034
136
31/126
122/819
49:16
7:56
44
1:44:21
7:58
45
2:37:38
7:53
40
46:50
3:24:27
7:49
189
Kurt
Leland
M5054
137
5/79
123/819
49:13
7:56
9
1:44:07
7:57
8
2:35:52
7:48
5
48:37
3:24:28
7:49
1062
Zach
Cloe
M3034
138
32/126
124/819
43:25
7:00
19
1:31:39
7:00
17
2:20:10
7:01
16
1:04:22
3:24:31
7:49
1210
Robert
Snyder
M5559
139
3/61
125/819
44:28
7:10
1
1:35:24
7:17
1
2:27:50
7:24
1
56:45
3:24:35
7:49
1702
Jason
Henderson
M4549
140
13/106
126/819
47:09
7:36
11
1:40:38
7:41
13
2:34:23
7:44
13
50:13
3:24:35
7:49
681
Courtney
Usher
F3539
141
3/99
15/575
48:34
7:49
4
1:42:53
7:52
3
2:36:12
7:49
3
48:30
3:24:42
7:49
1266
Mike
Cahill
M3539
142
24/120
127/819
45:02
7:15
24
1:38:53
7:33
27
2:32:55
7:39
28
51:50
3:24:44
7:49
551
Greg
Schmidt
M4044
143
15/117
128/819
48:36
7:50
27
1:42:49
7:51
23
2:35:45
7:48
19
49:01
3:24:46
7:49
1314
Matt
Vavra
M4549
144
14/106
129/819
48:40
7:50
20
1:42:53
7:52
18
2:36:12
7:49
16
48:38
3:24:49
7:50
1656
Anthony
Cendana
M4044
145
16/117
130/819
48:34
7:49
26
1:42:52
7:52
24
2:36:12
7:49
20
48:39
3:24:50
7:50
1399
Ryan
Noe
M2529
146
24/90
131/819
48:40
7:50
29
1:42:52
7:52
27
2:36:11
7:49
27
48:40
3:24:51
7:50
1668
Philip
Sears
M3539
147
25/120
132/819
49:04
7:54
35
1:43:16
7:53
33
2:36:49
7:51
30
48:15
3:25:04
7:50
124
Matthew
Conigliaro
M4549
148
15/106
133/819
48:55
7:53
21
1:43:06
7:53
20
2:36:09
7:49
14
48:58
3:25:07
7:50
968
Robert
Menner
M2024
149
13/63
134/819
43:24
6:59
10
1:32:08
7:02
8
2:24:09
7:13
8
1:01:09
3:25:17
7:51
1065
Thaddeus
Edgerton
M3539
150
26/120
135/819
43:18
6:59
9
1:32:04
7:02
10
2:27:56
7:24
22
57:44
3:25:40
7:51
1624
Jacob
Naig
M3034
151
33/126
136/819
49:17
7:56
45
1:43:32
7:55
39
2:35:19
7:46
35
51:06
3:26:24
7:53
1142
Andriette
Wickstrom
F6064
152
1/9
16/575
47:38
7:40
1
1:41:20
7:45
1
2:35:13
7:46
1
51:24
3:26:36
7:54
1677
Donald
Hurt
M4044
153
17/117
137/819
46:35
7:30
18
1:38:40
7:32
15
2:32:09
7:37
15
54:37
3:26:45
7:54
1575
Bob
Grote
M6064
154
1/26
138/819
46:25
7:29
1
1:39:16
7:35
1
2:33:12
7:40
1
53:35
3:26:46
7:54
331
Patrick
Dunn
M4549
155
16/106
139/819
49:11
7:55
22
1:44:06
7:57
22
2:38:36
7:56
19
48:22
3:26:58
7:54
300
Nate
Keiser
M3034
156
34/126
140/819
50:47
8:11
62
1:46:10
8:07
55
2:39:20
7:58
45
47:45
3:27:05
7:55
1756
Nick
Durow
M3539
157
27/120
141/819
48:08
7:45
30
1:39:37
7:37
28
2:30:00
7:30
25
57:17
3:27:17
7:55
1017
Chad
Fridley
M3034
158
35/126
142/819
49:07
7:55
42
1:44:18
7:58
44
2:38:29
7:56
41
49:05
3:27:34
7:56
1183
Matt
Ruden
M3539
159
28/120
143/819
44:20
7:08
18
1:36:02
7:20
24
2:31:05
7:34
27
56:47
3:27:51
7:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
HALF
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
TIME
PACE
533
Anna
Buenneke
F2024
160
3/56
17/575
48:34
7:49
4
1:41:49
7:47
4
2:36:00
7:48
3
51:58
3:27:58
7:57
1678
Laurie
Hanscom
F5054
161
1/40
18/575
47:13
7:36
1
1:41:00
7:43
1
2:35:30
7:47
1
52:34
3:28:04
7:57
1333
Ryan
Patet
M2529
162
25/90
144/819
47:13
7:36
26
1:40:16
7:40
26
2:34:47
7:45
25
53:28
3:28:14
7:57
1158
Cade
Remsburg
M4044
163
18/117
145/819
47:56
7:43
23
1:41:01
7:43
19
2:34:25
7:44
16
53:53
3:28:18
7:58
832
Brandon
Gill
M2529
164
26/90
146/819
45:44
7:22
24
1:37:04
7:25
24
2:31:00
7:33
22
57:20
3:28:20
7:58
1049
Jamey
Vanderheyden
M3539
165
29/120
147/819
45:31
7:20
25
1:36:01
7:20
23
2:28:20
7:25
23
1:00:14
3:28:34
7:58
872
Misty
Levis
F3539
166
4/99
19/575
49:06
7:55
7
1:44:05
7:57
6
2:38:52
7:57
6
49:45
3:28:37
7:58
342
Corey
O'Brien
M2024
167
14/63
148/819
41:44
6:43
5
1:29:03
6:48
6
2:28:04
7:25
12
1:00:37
3:28:41
7:58
983
Jarrid
Cyr
M3034
168
36/126
149/819
43:22
6:59
18
1:32:48
7:05
24
2:24:25
7:14
24
1:04:41
3:29:05
7:59
1074
Jeff
Weeks
M5559
169
4/61
150/819
49:34
7:59
8
1:44:23
7:59
5
2:38:58
7:57
6
50:39
3:29:37
8:00
250
Grant
Roskens
M3034
170
37/126
151/819
49:59
8:03
60
1:46:19
8:07
59
2:41:30
8:05
49
48:12
3:29:41
8:01
1627
Sergio
Bravo
M4044
171
19/117
152/819
49:37
7:59
31
1:44:09
7:57
27
2:38:29
7:56
23
51:13
3:29:42
8:01
11904
Michael
McGinn
M3034
172
38/126
153/819
49:31
7:59
50
1:44:29
7:59
47
2:39:00
7:57
43
50:46
3:29:46
8:01
970
Kristen
Humphrey
F2529
173
6/96
20/575
49:19
7:57
9
1:44:13
7:58
8
2:38:08
7:55
7
51:40
3:29:48
8:01
1279
Amy
Alesch
F3539
174
5/99
21/575
48:41
7:50
5
1:43:45
7:56
5
2:38:01
7:55
5
52:00
3:30:01
8:01
966
Nathan
Davis
M3539
175
30/120
154/819
49:29
7:58
36
1:44:28
7:59
34
2:38:58
7:57
33
51:16
3:30:14
8:02
386
Martin
Smith
M5559
176
5/61
155/819
49:29
7:58
7
1:44:24
7:59
6
2:38:55
7:57
5
51:33
3:30:27
8:02
414
Freddie
Simshauser
M3034
177
39/126
156/819
48:10
7:45
38
1:42:25
7:50
38
2:36:14
7:49
37
54:19
3:30:33
8:03
357
Kirsten
Kolb
F4044
178
2/65
22/575
45:52
7:23
2
1:38:41
7:32
2
2:35:17
7:46
2
55:19
3:30:35
8:03
463
Brian
Reser
M3539
179
31/120
157/819
48:02
7:44
29
1:41:07
7:44
29
2:35:31
7:47
29
55:06
3:30:37
8:03
1572
Leslie
Freymann
F3034
180
5/97
23/575
49:06
7:55
8
1:44:05
7:57
7
2:38:52
7:57
8
51:46
3:30:37
8:03
939
Marty
Ertz
M3034
181
40/126
158/819
49:30
7:58
47
1:44:28
7:59
46
2:38:58
7:57
42
51:42
3:30:40
8:03
1230
Brett
Albers
M3034
182
41/126
159/819
46:15
7:27
35
1:37:17
7:26
33
2:31:36
7:35
31
59:13
3:30:49
8:03
1703
Christopher
Kraska
M5054
183
6/79
160/819
49:34
7:59
13
1:44:34
7:59
12
2:39:04
7:58
9
51:50
3:30:53
8:03
683
Brendan
Gargano
M3034
184
42/126
161/819
45:55
7:24
32
1:38:46
7:33
35
2:34:55
7:45
33
56:06
3:31:01
8:04
1051
Abbie
Nilles
F2529
185
7/96
24/575
45:17
7:18
6
1:37:36
7:27
6
2:33:02
7:40
6
58:02
3:31:04
8:04
1655
Tim
Rasmussen
M5054
186
7/79
162/819
49:38
8:00
14
1:44:26
7:59
10
2:38:56
7:57
8
52:38
3:31:34
8:05
926
Andrew
Mulka
M3034
187
43/126
163/819
47:02
7:34
36
1:40:32
7:41
37
2:35:06
7:46
34
56:32
3:31:37
8:05
256
Dan
Watsula
M2529
188
27/90
164/819
49:54
8:02
37
1:46:14
8:07
35
2:41:42
8:06
32
49:58
3:31:39
8:05
613
Bruce
Reifenrath
M4549
189
17/106
165/819
48:35
7:49
18
1:42:51
7:52
17
2:36:11
7:49
15
55:31
3:31:41
8:05
1691
Tom
Woo
M5559
190
6/61
166/819
49:19
7:57
5
1:44:54
8:01
7
2:39:31
7:59
7
52:59
3:32:29
8:07
480
Tracy
Daugherty
F3539
191
6/99
25/575
48:50
7:52
6
1:43:26
7:54
4
2:37:42
7:54
4
54:49
3:32:30
8:07
1316
Kathleen
Schaefer
F4549
192
1/67
26/575
50:56
8:12
3
1:46:22
8:08
3
2:40:37
8:02
1
52:02
3:32:39
8:07
1387
Scott
Hunter
M3034
193
44/126
167/819
49:52
8:02
56
1:45:56
8:06
54
2:40:34
8:02
47
52:11
3:32:44
8:08
574
Justin
Jones
M2024
194
15/63
168/819
49:52
8:02
22
1:45:42
8:05
21
2:42:05
8:07
18
50:44
3:32:48
8:08
1601
Rochelle
Yang
F2024
195
4/56
27/575
47:21
7:38
2
1:41:40
7:46
3
2:37:04
7:52
4
55:47
3:32:51
8:08
1605
Mike
Shepard
M4044
196
20/117
169/819
47:14
7:36
20
1:41:05
7:43
20
2:36:41
7:51
21
56:18
3:32:58
8:08
1632
Erin
Bodnar
F3034
197
6/97
28/575
50:27
8:08
11
1:46:28
8:08
10
2:41:33
8:05
9
51:28
3:33:00
8:08
1581
Mark
Patton
M5054
198
8/79
170/819
48:27
7:48
6
1:42:44
7:51
6
2:36:05
7:49
6
57:06
3:33:10
8:09
764
Rebecca
Smith
F3034
199
7/97
29/575
50:30
8:08
12
1:46:39
8:09
11
2:41:45
8:06
10
51:28
3:33:12
8:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
HALF
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
TIME
PACE
898
Kirk
Jefson
M5559
200
7/61
171/819
48:49
7:52
3
1:44:19
7:58
4
2:40:45
8:03
9
52:37
3:33:21
8:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after