2015 Flatland Cup TriathlonŠ

Youth Elite Male

Summary

Number of finishers:
71
Number of females:
-
Number of males:
71
Average time:
35:06

Info

July 12, 2015 in Des Moines, IA

Results By

Youth Elite Male - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 71 of 71
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM RATE RANK T1 BIKE RATE RANK T2 RUN RATE RANK TIME
38 Zach Wilson M-YTH 1 1/71 1/71 3:53 1:03 1 1:27 16:26 25.0 5 0:26 8:09 5:42 1 30:21
6 Christian Brasher M-YTH 2 2/71 2/71 4:14 1:08 6 1:29 16:27 24.9 6 0:22 8:28 5:56 3 31:00
58 Ike Mendel M-YTH 3 3/71 3/71 4:38 1:15 20 1:21 16:11 25.3 1 0:23 8:29 5:56 4 31:02
10 Thomas Oates M-YTH 4 4/71 4/71 4:31 1:13 17 1:28 16:23 25.0 4 0:30 8:26 5:54 2 31:18
15 Benjamin Henriksen M-YTH 5 5/71 5/71 4:25 1:11 13 1:19 16:31 24.8 9 0:31 8:46 6:08 9 31:32
35 Landon Rast M-YTH 6 6/71 6/71 4:10 1:07 3 1:26 16:41 24.6 12 0:29 8:52 6:13 12 31:38
43 Hunter Smith M-YTH 7 7/71 7/71 4:17 1:09 10 1:31 16:29 24.9 8 0:29 8:59 6:17 14 31:45
61 Sam Vanderjeugt M-YTH 8 8/71 8/71 4:31 1:13 16 1:25 16:16 25.2 3 0:30 9:07 6:23 20 31:49
29 Davis Bove M-YTH 9 9/71 9/71 4:43 1:16 26 1:21 16:12 25.3 2 0:26 9:07 6:23 21 31:49
41 Matthew Rigsby M-YTH 10 10/71 10/71 4:43 1:16 25 1:23 16:56 24.2 14 0:23 8:35 6:01 5 32:00
77 Patrick Cavanaugh M-YTH 11 11/71 11/71 4:10 1:07 4 1:22 16:41 24.6 11 0:32 9:17 6:30 25 32:02
65 Maxwell Goeke M-YTH 12 12/71 12/71 4:09 1:07 2 1:26 16:39 24.6 10 0:27 9:39 6:45 38 32:20
59 Michael Madoch M-YTH 13 13/71 13/71 4:43 1:16 24 1:24 17:09 23.9 21 0:28 8:37 6:02 6 32:21
19 Patrick Kayne M-YTH 14 14/71 14/71 4:52 1:18 34 1:35 16:53 24.3 13 0:28 8:49 6:10 11 32:37
48 Jack Deweerdt M-YTH 15 15/71 15/71 4:39 1:15 21 1:36 17:00 24.1 16 0:31 8:59 6:17 15 32:45
4 Andre Arsenault M-YTH 16 16/71 16/71 4:38 1:15 19 1:27 17:09 23.9 20 0:25 9:12 6:27 24 32:51
67 Tyler Kenny M-YTH 17 17/71 17/71 4:28 1:12 15 1:27 17:22 23.6 24 0:29 9:09 6:24 22 32:55
32 Jacob Shepherd M-YTH 18 18/71 18/71 4:49 1:18 30 1:32 17:25 23.5 26 0:29 9:01 6:19 17 33:16
45 Andrew Cross M-YTH 19 19/71 19/71 4:17 1:09 9 1:32 17:19 23.7 23 0:38 9:31 6:40 33 33:17
53 Caleb Cobbs M-YTH 20 20/71 20/71 5:04 1:22 44 1:32 17:08 23.9 18 0:37 8:57 6:16 13 33:18
16 Bryan Pendergraft M-YTH 21 21/71 21/71 4:41 1:15 22 1:27 16:57 24.2 15 0:31 9:48 6:52 41 33:24
12 Nicholas Holmes M-YTH 22 22/71 22/71 5:39 1:31 66 1:24 17:38 23.3 31 0:24 8:37 6:02 7 33:42
30 Gustavo Leal M-YTH 23 23/71 23/71 5:05 1:22 48 1:26 17:30 23.4 29 0:26 9:21 6:33 28 33:48
13 Vilem Horak M-YTH 24 24/71 24/71 4:51 1:18 33 1:28 17:00 24.1 17 0:28 10:03 7:02 43 33:50
71 Alec Delong M-YTH 25 25/71 25/71 4:18 1:09 11 1:35 17:56 22.9 40 0:29 9:35 6:43 35 33:53
22 Zach Leachman M-YTH 26 26/71 26/71 5:19 1:26 53 1:33 17:55 22.9 39 0:28 8:42 6:06 8 33:57
52 Kieran Haug M-YTH 27 27/71 27/71 4:33 1:13 18 1:44 17:49 23.0 36 0:30 9:21 6:33 29 33:57
56 Blake Hubert M-YTH 28 28/71 28/71 4:50 1:18 31 1:26 17:41 23.2 34 0:30 9:33 6:41 34 34:00
31 Matthew Beltran M-YTH 29 29/71 29/71 5:06 1:22 49 1:33 17:54 22.9 37 0:35 8:59 6:17 16 34:07
49 Juan Carlos Gonzalez M-YTH 30 30/71 30/71 4:49 1:18 29 1:34 17:40 23.2 33 0:29 9:35 6:43 36 34:07
5 Justin Lorenz M-YTH 31 31/71 31/71 4:41 1:15 23 1:33 18:18 22.4 48 0:29 9:06 6:22 19 34:07
57 Benjamin Lausch M-YTH 32 32/71 32/71 5:02 1:21 43 1:31 18:12 22.5 45 0:25 9:02 6:20 18 34:12
34 Drew Kroeker M-YTH 33 33/71 33/71 4:49 1:18 28 1:33 18:11 22.6 44 0:30 9:18 6:31 26 34:21
64 Josue Reyes M-YTH 34 34/71 34/71 4:25 1:11 14 1:30 17:09 23.9 19 0:29 11:07 7:47 56 34:40
51 Benjamin Poling M-YTH 35 35/71 35/71 5:05 1:22 47 1:29 18:09 22.6 43 0:27 9:36 6:43 37 34:46
2 Grant Booher M-YTH 36 36/71 36/71 4:48 1:17 27 19:34 - - 71 - - - 71 34:47
54 Liam Reese M-YTH 37 37/71 37/71 4:51 1:18 32 1:38 18:27 22.2 52 0:30 9:24 6:35 32 34:50
62 Chase Seebohar M-YTH 38 38/71 38/71 4:58 1:20 37 1:43 17:24 23.6 25 0:30 10:18 7:13 47 34:53
73 Ethan Bergmann M-YTH 39 39/71 39/71 4:58 1:20 38 1:37 17:34 23.3 30 0:39 10:07 7:05 44 34:55
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM RATE RANK T1 BIKE RATE RANK T2 RUN RATE RANK TIME
33 Weston Turner M-YTH 40 40/71 40/71 4:59 1:20 39 1:30 18:15 22.5 47 0:29 9:45 6:50 39 34:58
47 William Belote M-YTH 41 41/71 41/71 4:16 1:09 8 1:31 16:29 24.9 7 0:31 12:13 8:33 67 35:00
40 Elijah Stuart M-YTH 42 42/71 42/71 4:15 1:08 7 1:36 17:29 23.5 27 0:29 11:23 7:58 60 35:12
8 Benny Smith M-YTH 43 43/71 43/71 5:05 1:22 46 1:28 17:41 23.2 35 0:38 10:25 7:18 49 35:17
24 Devin Williams M-YTH 44 44/71 44/71 5:31 1:29 57 1:44 18:14 22.5 46 0:35 9:18 6:31 27 35:22
74 James Allen M-YTH 45 45/71 45/71 5:10 1:23 50 1:34 19:08 21.4 56 0:42 8:48 6:10 10 35:22
70 Ricky Dungan M-YTH 46 46/71 46/71 4:12 1:08 5 1:33 17:19 23.7 22 0:27 12:08 8:30 66 35:39
27 Ben Laurich M-YTH 47 47/71 47/71 4:55 1:19 36 1:38 18:18 22.4 49 0:32 10:18 7:13 48 35:41
1 Evert carter Lindberg M-YTH 48 48/71 48/71 5:04 1:22 45 1:37 18:51 21.8 53 0:31 9:45 6:50 40 35:48
25 Ty Harmes M-YTH 49 49/71 49/71 5:36 1:30 63 1:33 18:57 21.6 54 0:27 9:21 6:33 30 35:54
37 Luciano Hasko M-YTH 50 50/71 50/71 5:21 1:26 54 1:40 17:39 23.2 32 0:32 11:05 7:46 55 36:17
9 Zachary Fry M-YTH 51 51/71 51/71 5:15 1:24 52 1:32 17:55 22.9 38 0:30 11:13 7:51 57 36:25
21 Ben Deweerdt M-YTH 52 52/71 52/71 5:29 1:28 56 1:44 19:30 21.0 59 0:33 9:09 6:24 23 36:25
20 Garrett Pendergraft M-YTH 53 53/71 53/71 5:32 1:29 59 1:40 17:29 23.5 28 0:34 11:18 7:55 59 36:33
66 Coleson Lindsey M-YTH 54 54/71 54/71 5:01 1:21 42 1:35 18:03 22.7 41 0:34 11:34 8:06 62 36:47
39 John Graves M-YTH 55 55/71 55/71 5:26 1:27 55 1:41 18:20 22.4 50 0:29 10:55 7:39 53 36:51
26 Ko Harmes M-YTH 56 56/71 56/71 6:04 1:38 70 1:39 19:32 21.0 60 0:27 9:23 6:34 31 37:05
44 Liam Chalk M-YTH 57 57/71 57/71 4:22 1:10 12 2:05 19:17 21.3 57 0:37 10:56 7:39 54 37:17
68 Santiago Soto M-YTH 58 58/71 58/71 5:34 1:30 62 1:34 19:59 20.5 62 0:29 9:58 6:59 42 37:34
11 Julen Lujambio M-YTH 59 59/71 59/71 5:41 1:31 67 1:37 18:08 22.6 42 0:33 11:36 8:07 63 37:35
7 James Schaak M-YTH 60 60/71 60/71 4:54 1:19 35 1:52 19:33 21.0 61 0:39 10:40 7:28 51 37:38
69 Frankie Reid M-YTH 61 61/71 61/71 5:00 1:20 41 1:31 20:19 20.2 63 0:44 10:15 7:11 46 37:49
36 Jake Booher M-YTH 62 62/71 62/71 5:38 1:31 65 1:40 18:58 21.6 55 0:35 11:29 8:02 61 38:20
60 Nicholas Hatfield M-YTH 63 63/71 63/71 5:13 1:24 51 2:00 20:22 20.1 64 0:46 10:08 7:06 45 38:29
75 Alexander Orcutt M-YTH 64 64/71 64/71 6:18 1:41 71 1:34 19:20 21.2 58 0:31 10:48 7:34 52 38:31
46 Zane Edwards M-YTH 65 65/71 65/71 5:31 1:29 58 1:32 18:25 22.3 51 0:34 12:59 9:05 70 39:01
55 Zeb Mendel M-YTH 66 66/71 66/71 5:48 1:33 69 1:28 20:43 19.8 66 0:24 10:39 7:27 50 39:02
72 Murphy Corum M-YTH 67 67/71 67/71 5:33 1:29 60 1:38 20:29 20.0 65 0:33 11:16 7:53 58 39:29
17 Will Garstang M-YTH 68 68/71 68/71 5:47 1:33 68 1:48 21:35 19.0 68 0:35 11:49 8:16 64 41:34
3 Matthew Pollard M-YTH 69 69/71 69/71 5:38 1:31 64 1:51 21:31 19.1 67 0:48 11:53 8:19 65 41:41
14 Chase Brandner M-YTH 70 70/71 70/71 5:34 1:30 61 1:58 21:42 18.9 70 0:46 12:37 8:50 69 42:37
63 Carter Luttrell M-YTH 71 71/71 71/71 6:30 1:44 72 1:45 21:36 19.0 69 0:41 12:17 8:36 68 42:49

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after