Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

Brentwood Kids & Ladies Triathlons

Kids Triathlon

August 18, 2012 in Brentwood, TN

event email:

Question About Results?

Events
Results By
Team Magic logo
Kids Triathlon - Results 
                                       Girls Tri-It-On / Vaco Brentwood Kids
                                           Vaco Brentwood Kids Triathlon
                                                     8/18/2012


                                                MALE 1 - 5 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   503 Travis Richter         5    2:00    2:48    6:22    1:13    6:22           18:43 
    2   406 Davis Simpson          5    2:45    2:46    8:10    1:24    7:30           22:32 
    3   501 Gabriel Hoover         5    2:44    3:53    9:40    1:47   10:55           28:58 
    4   504 Gray Boys              5    3:08    6:07   15:50    1:27    8:38           35:08 

                                               FEMALE 1 - 5 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   502 Sarie Hoffner          5    3:00    3:35   10:54    1:18    9:12           27:58 
    2   411 Sydney Lord            5    2:11    4:19   12:02    1:24    8:15           28:09 
    3   505 Clara Faught           5    2:53    6:44   12:09    1:39    8:21           31:45 

                                                MALE 6 - 6 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   517 Andrew Stacey          6    1:42    1:59    6:32    1:02    5:53           17:06 
    2   528 Jacob Brewer           6    2:01    2:41    6:31    1:07    6:18           18:38 
    3   520 Ryan Lee               6    1:56    2:45    6:52    1:18    6:32           19:20 
    4   529 Jace Williamson        6    2:05    3:08    7:21    0:59    5:54           19:25 
    5   525 Brody Hitchcock        6    1:47    2:50    6:53    1:21    6:46           19:34 
    6   521 Tucker Ervin           6    1:42    3:38    7:12    1:10    6:26           20:05 
    7   526 Jayson Moeck           6    1:45    2:51    8:17    1:30    7:56           22:16 
    8   514 Bobby Pautienus        6    2:34    3:15    8:40    1:19    7:05           22:51 
    9   516 Thomas James           6    2:03    3:33    9:02    1:06    7:14           22:57 
   10   518 Camden Andrews         6    1:55    3:39    8:00    1:05    8:56           23:33 
   11   524 Carter Miller          6    1:27    3:25   12:03    1:07    6:22           24:22 
   12   507 Tanner Loebsack        6    2:32    4:16    9:05    1:06    7:44           24:41 
   13   510 Ty Young               6    2:51    3:51    8:55    1:12    8:11           24:58 
   14   737 Hayden Campbell        6    1:29    4:13    9:20    1:18    9:13           25:31 
   15   509 Branden Beladi         6    1:40    5:05   10:05    1:17    8:38           26:43 

                                               FEMALE 6 - 6 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   522 Maggie Adams           6    1:51    4:20    8:02    1:10    7:55           23:16 
    2   527 Gretchen Dedman        6    1:56    4:01    8:58    1:13    8:49           24:56 
    3   508 Macey Clay             6    2:37    3:28    7:55    1:18   10:09           25:25 
    4   519 Lucy Cramer            6    2:04    4:05   11:44    1:21    7:21           26:32 
    5   512 Emily Roseborough      6    1:51    3:33   12:09    1:29    7:39           26:39 
    6   511 Samantha Zepeda        6    2:38    4:26   13:07    1:13    8:44           30:06 
    7   523 Sarah Talbert          6    3:17    4:16   18:54    1:36    7:12           35:12 

                                                MALE 7 - 7 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   536 Matthew Hughes         7    1:09    1:54    5:07    0:59    5:34           14:41 
    2   534 D J Clark              7    2:03    1:45    5:49    0:55    5:09           15:40 
    3   542 Trevor Richter         7    1:35    2:12    5:35    1:04    6:12           16:36 
    4   537 Parker Massey          7    1:10    2:31    5:52    1:14    5:55           16:40 
    5   554 Grant Bragg            7    1:15    2:15    6:37    1:06    5:53           17:04 
    6   574 Aaron Browning         7    1:22    2:16    6:25    1:03    6:10           17:14 
    7   550 Simone Vellani         7    2:03    2:51    6:01    0:58    5:30           17:21 
    8   543 Trey Woodcock          7    1:42    2:38    5:50    1:11    6:24           17:44 
    9   575 Camden Reuthe          7    1:26    2:48    6:53    0:59    5:40           17:44 
   10   547 Griffin Hebert         7    1:52    2:31    6:08    1:39    5:49           17:56 
   11   530 Evan Nordman           7    1:37    2:28    7:40    1:14    6:20           19:16 
   12   566 Logan Harrell          7    2:00    2:58    6:47    1:02    6:37           19:22 
   13   538 Hank Weber             7    1:14    2:55    7:06    1:12    7:05           19:31 
   14   553 Will Long              7    2:15    2:54    6:53    0:59    6:42           19:41 
   15   564 Jackson Pomeroy        7    1:52    3:35    7:27    1:05    6:21           20:17 
   16   562 Lochlann Barbera       7    1:57    3:04    7:19    1:19    6:45           20:22 
   17   407 Max Robinson           7    2:12    2:33    7:25    1:16    7:13           20:37 
   18   565 Preston Finucane       7    1:35    2:53    7:05    1:39    7:33           20:42 
   19   552 Luke Thompson          7    2:23    3:45    7:47    1:02    5:59           20:53 
   20   569 Caleb Webster          7    2:00    4:32    7:09    1:14    6:11           21:04 
   21   549 Luke Beemer            7    1:34    3:37    6:39    1:23    7:53           21:04 
   22   577 William Shaver         7    1:51    3:01    6:39    1:17    8:23           21:08 
   23   545 Zachary Grissom        7    1:30    2:44    9:15    1:15    6:33           21:15 
   24   570 Dana Verner            7    2:18    3:35    7:23    1:24    6:55           21:33 
   25   555 Riley Oakes            7    1:39    3:25    8:03    1:17    8:10           22:32 
   26   548 Zachary Cooper         7    1:43    2:46    8:14    1:29    8:40           22:50 
   27   558 Jamison O'Hara         7    1:35    3:49    9:14    1:13    7:07           22:56 
   28   533 River Rockholt         7    2:47    3:08    8:04    1:14    8:18           23:29 
   29   571 Colton McManus         7    1:50    3:57    8:36    1:11    8:02           23:34 
   30   559 Lawton High            7    2:10    4:14    6:56    1:07    9:13           23:38 
   31   627 Yatish Jindal          7    2:10    3:13   10:23    1:15    7:19           24:17 
   32   560 Maddix Barbera         7    2:00    4:05    9:29    1:19    7:37           24:27 
   33   546 Fisher Lawrence        7    1:41    2:40    9:56    1:17   10:09           25:41 
   34   561 Hunter Gaskins         7    2:36    4:43    8:02    1:22    9:07           25:49 
   35   417 Avery Pauley           7    2:11    4:41    8:13    1:17   12:03           28:23 
   36   556 Gregory Chen           7    3:27    4:19   10:45    1:35    9:55           29:59 

                                               FEMALE 7 - 7 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   573 Avery Brawders         7    2:32    3:40    7:35    1:12    6:42           21:40 
    2   572 Hope Galbreath         7    1:25    2:49   10:02    1:05    6:27           21:45 
    3   539 Abby Walker            7    1:28    3:32    8:42    1:12    7:13           22:04 
    4   541 Simmons Roseborough    7    1:17    2:50    6:36    1:25   10:01           22:07 
    5   576 Audrey Mitchell        7    1:07    3:41    8:22    1:14    8:04           22:27 
    6   568 Allison Lunny          7    1:33    2:59    8:41    1:21    8:03           22:35 
    7   532 Hattie Funk            7    2:01    3:10    8:51    1:08    8:10           23:18 
    8   567 Megan Hopfensperger    7    1:48    3:51    9:40    1:04    7:00           23:21 
    9   551 Sydney Anderson        7    1:38    2:49    7:29    1:15   10:30           23:38 
   10   540 Maiya Zepeda           7    1:47    3:58    8:23    1:16    8:55           24:17 
   11   557 Kinsley Chen           7    1:51    4:18    8:37    1:20    8:44           24:48 
   12   531 Emily Melton           7    2:04    4:01    9:37    1:34    8:18           25:32 
   13   578 Emma Coggins           7    1:58    3:55   11:59    1:22    7:50           27:03 
   14   544 Shea Locke             7    2:22    5:52    9:38    1:22    9:44           28:56 
   15   412 Brooklyn Lord          7    2:59    4:26   12:32    1:48    9:37           31:20 

                                                MALE 8 - 8 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   594 Casen Calmus           8    2:16    1:39    8:56    0:53    5:04           18:46 
    2   586 Lucas Heifner          8    2:26    2:13    9:06    1:05    5:58           20:46 
    3   611 Jack McDaniel          8    2:17    2:23   10:23    1:03    5:37           21:41 
    4   602 Joey Hunter            8    2:26    2:16   10:12    1:06    5:45           21:43 
    5   634 Carson Beck            8    2:04    3:31    7:05    1:55    7:13           21:46 
    6   588 Miles Butler           8    2:37    1:56   10:25    1:06    5:52           21:54 
    7   596 Davis Bishop           8    2:15    3:02    9:31    1:06    6:19           22:11 
    8   633 Justice Brewer         8    3:03    1:50    9:42    1:05    6:41           22:19 
    9   630 John Wilkerson         8    3:01    2:56    9:46    1:02    5:53           22:35 
   10   595 Leo Menzie             8    3:32    2:27   10:21    1:08    5:39           23:06 
   11   623 Charlie Davis          8    3:13    2:11   10:29    1:03    6:41           23:36 
   12   631 Matthew Wilkerson      8    3:32    2:39   10:36    1:07    5:47           23:39 
   13   609 Phillip Hyams          8    2:24    3:32   10:28    1:26    5:54           23:42 
   14   598 Kendrick Curtis        8    2:51    2:39   11:09    1:21    6:00           23:58 
   15   617 Cole Wood              8    3:20    2:21   10:05    1:53    6:29           24:06 
   16   597 Cooper Greene          8    3:48    3:03   10:13    0:57    6:26           24:25 
   17   608 Harrison Cook          8    2:29    3:59   10:11    1:21    6:31           24:29 
   18   581 Jack Spellman          8    3:07    3:37   11:39    1:01    5:25           24:49 
   19   615 Owen Gobel             8    2:54    2:45   11:26    1:18    6:39           24:59 
   20   606 Brady Mangrum          8    3:08    2:15   12:22    1:11    6:59           25:54 
   21   579 Davis McKee            8    3:29    3:29   11:33    1:26    6:55           26:51 
   22   625 Cline Simmons          8    4:38    2:55   12:21    1:05    6:01           26:57 
   23   587 Chanden Climaco        8    3:23    2:58   10:31    1:28    8:42           27:00 
   24   590 Jake Weber             8    2:29    3:31   12:33    1:09    7:42           27:23 
   25   582 Austin Jackson         8    2:55    2:51   13:03    1:16    7:57           28:00 
   26   607 Alexander Kuhn         8    3:18    3:18   13:11    1:26    9:28           30:40 
   27   614 Andrew Brown           8    4:07    4:02   14:26    1:18    7:09           31:00 
   28   584 Benjamin Hudson        8    3:44    3:56   14:21    1:20    8:02           31:21 
   29   628 Daniel Hunt            8    3:11    4:20   15:06    1:34    8:18           32:27 
   30   636 Ristow McClintock      8    4:49    3:49   18:20    1:21    9:26           37:43 

                                               FEMALE 8 - 8 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   629 Eva McBee              8    2:25    2:38   10:40    1:07    6:54           23:43 
    2   621 Annie Schiedemeyer     8    2:04    2:16   11:30    1:03    7:06           23:57 
    3   580 Morgan Carteaux        8    2:25    1:59   12:43    1:01    6:16           24:22 
    4   589 Marshall Wilt          8    2:36    2:31   11:48    1:09    6:26           24:27 
    5   620 Mae Holmes             8    2:26    3:13   12:05    1:04    6:06           24:52 
    6   626 Sarah Ewing            8    4:11    2:24   10:58    1:13    6:31           25:15 
    7   601 Taylor Grissom         8    2:10    2:17   11:33    1:23    8:01           25:21 
    8   610 Nicole Varenkamp       8    3:32    2:57   11:04    1:05    7:04           25:40 
    9   603 Isabella Nikazy        8    2:45    3:25   12:32    1:33    6:33           26:46 
   10   619 Austin Coode           8    2:38    3:15   12:07    1:17    7:32           26:47 
   11   604 Lily Campbell          8    2:21    3:35   12:37    1:17    8:09           27:57 
   12   635 Anna Switzer           8    2:48    3:52   13:51    1:09    7:15           28:54 
   13   637 Clarke Williamson      8    3:36    4:05   12:54    1:15    7:18           29:06 
   14   622 Virginia Glisson       8    3:10    4:01   13:30    1:23    7:21           29:23 
   15   612 Teagan Oakes           8    3:05    3:14   13:42    0:57    8:27           29:23 
   16   605 Sienna Shepherd        8    3:25    3:48   13:18    1:27    7:53           29:48 
   17   600 Meredith Moody         8    2:37    2:50   16:09    1:17    7:51           30:42 
   18   599 Caroline Matthews      8    3:23    3:51   13:55    1:27    8:18           30:52 
   19   618 Anna Poerio            8    3:07    3:50   14:44    1:15    8:16           31:10 
   20   613 Mary Lawrence McKnig   8    3:11    4:37   14:20    1:22    8:14           31:42 
   21   583 Ansley Cummiskey       8    3:40    3:21   13:23    1:32   10:37           32:31 
   22   585 Ella Stacey            8    3:10    3:53   15:58    1:17    8:55           33:11 
   23   592 Priyanka Chiguluri     8    4:27    3:36   15:26    1:47    8:31           33:45 
   24   414 Andrina Bridges        8    4:39    3:28   15:46    1:27    9:41           34:59 

                                                MALE 9 - 9 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   653 Gael Hernandez Palme   9    1:52    1:47    8:43    1:00    5:07           18:27 
    2   700 Rowan Brown            9    1:59    2:00    9:01    0:58    5:17           19:13 
    3   675 Hunter Lawrence        9    1:57    1:55    9:22    0:50    5:17           19:20 
    4   646 Caden Kellow           9    2:11    1:55    8:54    1:00    5:29           19:27 
    5   640 Ethan Nordman          9    2:10    1:44    8:47    1:00    5:51           19:29 
    6   684 Nicholas Dang          9    2:36    1:48    9:14    0:52    5:34           20:02 
    7   666 Tom Fortner            9    2:12    2:14    9:17    1:03    5:52           20:34 
    8   657 Cole Rexford           9    2:08    1:52   10:08    0:58    5:41           20:44 
    9   701 Carey Hereford         9    2:30    2:13    9:21    0:58    6:05           21:04 
   10   695 Breck Langan           9    3:04    2:22    9:08    0:57    5:41           21:10 
   11   683 Ty Bragg               9    2:07    2:39   10:14    0:54    5:20           21:12 
   12   685 Mason Dowdy            9    2:27    1:59   11:03    1:05    5:00           21:33 
   13   696 Chance Brawders        9    3:54    2:16    8:34    0:56    5:59           21:37 
   14   645 Patrick Melton         9    2:36    2:05   10:35    0:59    6:06           22:18 
   15   644 Michael Spellman       9    2:42    2:18   11:15    1:05    5:37           22:55 
   16   677 George Graham          9    2:06    1:41   11:59    1:02    6:53           23:38 
   17   408 Luke Robinson          9    3:27    3:12   10:22    1:03    5:49           23:52 
   18   655 Noah Beladi            9    2:08    2:14   11:31    1:04    7:12           24:07 
   19   703 Bennett Shaver         9    2:58    2:59   10:33    1:02    7:28           24:58 
   20   667 Jamieson Simpson       9    3:02    3:28   11:05    1:12    6:23           25:08 
   21   680 Tanner Wright          9    3:16    3:05   12:30    1:03    6:32           26:23 
   22   686 Phillip Kimball        9    3:13    2:31   12:01    1:20    7:25           26:28 
   23   692 Max Meland             9    2:18    2:56   13:04    1:12    7:09           26:37 
   24   690 Cade Story             9    3:40    2:40   13:12    1:02    6:07           26:39 
   25   678 Jackson Lee            9    2:54    3:24    9:54    1:27    9:14           26:50 
   26   673 Jack Bailey            9    2:43    3:24   11:01    1:11    8:35           26:52 
   27   682 Josh Mondzelewski      9    2:45    3:10   12:21    1:14    8:15           27:43 
   28   418 Bailey Pauley          9    2:30    3:59   14:00    1:24    6:21           28:13 
   29   661 Mason Melton           9    3:15    3:21   11:21    1:36    8:47           28:17 
   30   693 Jameson Beverly        9    4:20    3:08   13:35    1:10    6:53           29:04 
   31   649 William Turner         9    4:11    3:41   13:11    1:15    7:21           29:37 
   32   679 Josh Henshaw           9    4:20    3:33   11:11    1:44    9:54           30:40 
   33   688 Hunter Taylor          9    4:31    3:07   12:34    1:25    9:17           30:51 
   34   658 Pete McKiness          9    4:20    5:14   17:57    2:31   11:18           41:18 

                                               FEMALE 9 - 9 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   660 Sophia Harvey          9    2:12    1:32    8:19    0:48    4:57           17:46 
    2   697 Jordan Browning        9    1:41    1:53    8:42    0:50    5:29           18:32 
    3   641 Eleaanor Israel        9    2:05    1:48    9:10    1:00    5:54           19:56 
    4   651 Mariah  A'dream Clar   9    2:58    1:54    9:23    0:52    5:19           20:24 
    5   638 Carmen Bailey          9    1:52    2:23   11:01    1:02    5:53           22:10 
    6   664 Cari Pautienus         9    2:46    2:33   10:20    1:07    5:51           22:35 
    7   668 Madeline Belleau       9    2:21    2:14   11:08    1:01    6:07           22:49 
    8   659 Peyton Timmons         9    2:58    2:02   10:00    1:03    6:48           22:49 
    9   681 Morgan Stansell        9    2:30    2:44   10:59    1:05    6:34           23:50 
   10   671 Adrianna Cadena        9    2:29    2:27   11:06    1:05    6:56           24:01 
   11   656 Ella Skaar             9    2:58    2:14   11:45    1:04    6:08           24:08 
   12   689 Haley Love Gaw         9    3:20    3:10   10:55    1:08    6:16           24:47 
   13   694 Claire McClung         9    3:26    3:04   10:39    1:06    7:05           25:18 
   14   639 Grace Hastings         9    2:20    3:28   11:52    1:04    7:12           25:54 
   15   674 Annakate Bickel        9    2:21    2:13   11:48    1:11    8:36           26:08 
   16   670 Isabelle Matthews      9    2:49    2:35   12:26    1:00    7:43           26:31 
   17   702 Annalise Mitchell      9    2:15    3:32   13:09    1:08    7:08           27:10 
   18   665 Natalie Talbert        9    2:37    2:28   12:25    1:28    8:57           27:51 
   19   672 Sally Edgerton         9    3:52    2:40   11:05    1:11    9:51           28:37 
   20   654 Emma Galassini         9    3:01    4:09   12:52    1:10    7:35           28:46 
   21   650 Emma Tropea            9    3:48    2:45   11:13    1:03   11:52           30:38 
   22   676 Reva Jethwani          9    2:30    3:40   15:39    1:18    7:45           30:50 
   23   687 Raina Boling           9    4:07    3:29   13:36    1:45    8:36           31:31 
   24   652 Mary Husmann           9    4:00    4:15   14:02    1:05    8:36           31:56 
   25   642 Georgia Cockerham      9    3:11    3:04   16:04    1:20    9:42           33:20 
   26   663 Andrea Roseborough     9    2:51    2:52   13:24    2:39   12:33           34:16 
   27   698 Ella Botko             9    3:34    4:51   18:02    1:32   12:33           40:31 

                                               MALE 10 - 10 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   730 Will Stacey           10    2:00    1:41    7:51    0:54    5:13           17:36 
    2   724 Graham Bishop         10    2:03    2:18    8:25    1:05    5:18           19:07 
    3   713 John Windley          10    1:36    2:11    9:24    1:02    5:01           19:12 
    4   747 Rylan Perry           10    2:00    1:58    9:39    0:53    5:18           19:46 
    5   751 Andrew Dale           10    1:45    2:11   10:15    0:52    4:46           19:47 
    6   734 William Grissom       10    1:55    2:16    9:29    1:01    5:58           20:36 
    7   736 Walker Campbell       10    1:57    2:38    9:49    0:55    5:41           20:58 
    8   745 Thomas Miller         10    1:52    2:30    9:42    0:59    6:00           21:01 
    9   743 Craig Anderson        10    2:18    2:00   10:03    1:02    5:41           21:02 
   10   726 Warner Greene         10    3:05    2:46    9:25    0:56    5:31           21:41 
   11   727 Blane Davis           10    2:27    2:15    9:04    1:18    6:51           21:53 
   12   746 Nathan Guinness       10    3:06    2:17   10:22    1:23    5:30           22:36 
   13   760 Matthew Lambert       10    2:45    3:06   11:01    1:19    5:45           23:54 
   14   753 Bowling Scott Tucker  10    2:32    2:41   10:33    1:05    7:10           23:59 
   15   718 Adam Biancheri        10    2:23    2:30   12:11    1:05    5:55           24:01 
   16   744 Grant Thompson        10    3:25    2:46   12:03    0:48    5:05           24:06 
   17   707 Trip Wright           10    2:53    2:39   10:36    1:00    7:00           24:07 
   18   719 Jaden Holtschlag      10    2:18    3:02   10:59    1:04    7:15           24:36 
   19   899 Taylor Loebsack       10    2:14    2:33   11:42    1:02    7:15           24:43 
   20   711 Jackson Cummiskey     10    2:55    2:49   11:08    1:01    6:58           24:49 
   21   705 Daniel Williams       10    2:50    3:37    9:51    1:04    7:36           24:57 
   22   729 J.B. Seiters          10    2:25    3:00   10:27    1:39    7:47           25:16 
   23   715 Francis Gabe Banique  10    3:29    3:04   10:25    1:17    7:54           26:07 
   24   741 Christopher Cooper    10    3:01    2:31   12:20    1:19    8:16           27:25 
   25   717 Drew Hoffner          10    2:57    2:58   12:08    1:41    8:13           27:55 
   26   756 Henry Funk            10    3:04    2:56   12:05    1:33    8:39           28:15 
   27   731 Nathaniel Meador      10    2:50    2:58   10:30    2:01   19:11           37:27 

                                              FEMALE 10 - 10 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   735 Emma Hill             10    2:05    1:51    8:40    1:01    5:47           19:23 
    2   706 Danielle Lunny        10    2:03    1:53    9:27    0:57    5:28           19:46 
    3   728 Sarah Kate Miller     10    1:50    1:52   10:18    0:55    5:31           20:26 
    4   733 Olivia Moody          10    1:36    2:00   10:59    0:57    5:53           21:23 
    5   755 Izzy Arthurs          10    2:08    2:02    9:36    1:06    7:03           21:53 
    6   759 Lucy Rutherford       10    2:43    2:04   11:27    1:00    5:17           22:28 
    7   704 Caitlin Cook          10    2:53    2:26   10:39    1:07    5:48           22:50 
    8   739 Ella Buss             10    2:56    1:54   10:56    1:07    7:08           23:59 
    9   725 Olivia Sumner         10    3:03    2:45   10:29    1:05    7:03           24:23 
   10   748 Bailey Hughes         10    2:41    2:29   11:15    1:25    6:51           24:39 
   11   708 Haley Galbreath       10    2:11    2:46   10:42    1:02    8:05           24:45 
   12   742 Annabelle Ervin       10    2:13    2:31   10:47    1:34    8:06           25:10 
   13   754 Faith Boswell         10    2:43    3:14   12:16    1:16    6:48           26:15 
   14   710 Lucy Funk             10    2:47    2:42   11:42    1:21    8:17           26:47 
   15   752 Graceann Glisson      10    2:18    3:32   12:48    1:03    7:26           27:05 
   16   709 Kennedy Barbera       10    2:54    2:29   13:37    1:11    7:20           27:30 
   17   409 Ava Grace Swanson     10    2:21    2:57   14:42    0:57    6:47           27:42 
   18   740 Whitney Hebert        10    2:47    3:02   13:24    1:07    7:24           27:42 
   19   749 Hattie Jones          10    2:59    3:27   12:12    1:15    8:15           28:05 
   20   721 Stefanie Chiguluri    10    2:45    3:00   12:50    1:49    7:48           28:10 
   21   722 Skyler Heithcock      10    3:04    3:28   13:26    1:28    6:50           28:14 
   22   758 Ava Botko             10    2:34    2:35   13:15    1:23    8:44           28:29 
   23   714 Lauren Zoladz         10    2:26    3:13   13:00    1:05    8:47           28:29 
   24   716 Parisa Beladi         10    2:29    2:15   14:13    1:32    8:30           28:56 
   25   720 Stella Arthur         10    3:15    2:47   13:40    1:13    8:07           29:00 
   26   738 Arabella Linger       10    2:53    3:15   13:36    1:20    8:27           29:30 

                                               MALE 11 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   818 Montgomery McBee      11    1:59    1:51    8:22    1:01    4:43           17:54 
    2   806 Cole Davis            11    2:03    1:57    8:12    0:50    4:58           17:57 
    3   765 Zachary Skillman      11    2:02    2:09    8:07    0:57    5:02           18:16 
    4   783 Braxdon Potts         11    2:40    1:55    8:17    1:00    4:58           18:47 
    5   817 William Rosenblatt    11    2:10    2:00    9:21    1:07    5:24           20:00 
    6   805 Alex Singelyn         11    2:32    2:01    8:44    1:14    5:40           20:09 
    7   764 Jacob Skillman        11    2:14    2:13    8:48    1:02    5:56           20:11 
    8   811 Jonathan Perrone      11                            1:01    5:20           20:25 
    9   415 Luke Buss             11    2:15    2:13   10:02    1:06    5:05           20:39 
   10   808 Jacob Knickerbocker   11    2:28    2:14    9:11    1:06    6:10           21:07 
   11   821 Josiah Williams       11    2:05    3:01    9:57    0:55    5:30           21:25 
   12   771 Cason Percy           11    2:43    3:25    9:11    1:16    5:28           22:01 
   13   410 Joey Glennon          11    1:51    3:02   10:47    1:21    5:50           22:50 
   14   788 Ben Pierce            11    2:34    2:44   10:19    1:16    6:02           22:53 
   15   804 Adam Long             11    3:01    3:19    9:54    1:21    6:05           23:38 
   16   789 Andrew Byers          11    2:05    2:18    9:57    1:34    7:55           23:47 
   17   413 Bryant Crewse         11    2:38    2:22   12:15    1:10    5:56           24:20 
   18   809 Jack Westin           11    2:43    2:57    9:52    1:36    7:22           24:28 
   19   799 Dylan Hooper          11    3:23    2:16   10:09    1:49    7:02           24:37 
   20   795 Austin Lane           11    2:23    2:44   11:09    1:41    6:47           24:43 
   21   793 Caleb Siebert         11    2:53    3:21   10:07    1:21    7:05           24:45 
   22   812 Will Mader            11    2:42    2:19   12:51    0:56    6:03           24:48 
   23   780 Rendell Amador        11    3:05    2:23   11:11    1:24    8:15           26:16 
   24   774 Brock Henderson       11    2:24    2:51   12:02    1:34    8:18           27:07 
   25   405 Daren Patton          11    2:01    3:18   13:56    1:15    6:49           27:16 
   26   775 Hugh Stacey           11    2:19    3:47   13:47    1:20    7:37           28:47 
   27   769 Jack Kaley            11    3:20    3:15   12:02    1:27    9:16           29:18 

                                              FEMALE 11 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   763 Charis Brewer         11    1:56    1:42    8:12    0:58    5:39           18:26 
    2   767 Gracie Pendleton      11    2:07    1:56    8:21    0:59    5:12           18:33 
    3   778 Sydney Heifner        11    1:42    1:51    8:54    0:58    5:32           18:55 
    4   800 Kayla Wegner          11    2:44    1:55    8:38    1:12    5:14           19:41 
    5   781 Valerie Bates         11    1:35    2:15    8:45    0:56    6:29           19:58 
    6   803 Shannon Byrd          11    1:56    2:27    9:41    1:20    5:47           21:09 
    7   785 Anna Liz Roseborough  11    2:03    2:24   10:07    1:02    5:46           21:21 
    8   797 Sara Kuhn             11    2:24    2:58    9:58    1:03    5:41           22:01 
    9   766 Savithri Alwis        11    1:50    3:06   10:23    1:09    6:23           22:49 
   10   791 Ashton Carteaux       11    1:59    2:25   10:37    1:14    6:42           22:55 
   11   792 Caroline McDougal     11    2:00    2:31   10:12    1:11    7:32           23:23 
   12   816 Claire Clark          11    2:15    2:54    9:58    1:07    8:07           24:19 
   13   403 Emily Berhow          11    2:18    3:37   11:36    1:11    5:44           24:25 
   14   802 Sara Frances Dougher  11    2:17    2:58   11:12    1:13    6:55           24:34 
   15   798 Rees Cooke            11    2:53    2:15   11:14    1:13    7:10           24:43 
   16   801 Briannah Badgett      11    2:47    3:42    9:54    1:23    6:59           24:44 
   17   814 Emily Miller          11    2:08    2:51   11:42    1:05    7:11           24:55 
   18   807 Ella Hunter           11    2:19    3:22   11:42    1:21    6:26           25:08 
   19   810 Marisa Sandoval       11    2:13    2:23   10:08    1:12    9:24           25:17 
   20   813 Rachel Miller         11    2:09    3:28   11:27    1:24    6:51           25:18 
   21   819 Emma Walters          11    2:16    3:00   12:30    1:28    6:21           25:33 
   22   796 Mikayla Helton        11    2:29    2:38   11:46    1:16    7:44           25:51 
   23   779 Ann Marie Galassini   11    2:25    3:05   12:27    1:12    7:36           26:44 
   24   815 Sarah Miller          11    2:15    3:26   12:46    1:01    7:31           26:58 
   25   794 Denver Fessler        11    2:17    3:00   12:27    1:12    8:08           27:02 
   26   820 Meredith Remke        11    2:10    2:31   14:29    1:04    7:53           28:05 
   27   786 Alicia Pautienus      11    2:47    3:47   10:33    1:05   10:17           28:27 
   28   782 Samantha Wright       11    2:14    2:42   13:47    1:06    9:28           29:15 
   29   787 Elizabeth Talbert     11    2:23    3:12   12:54    1:39   10:00           30:05 
   30   773 Charlotte Hudson      11    3:13    4:44   12:17    1:31    8:53           30:36 
   31   790 Ansley Casillas       11    3:08    3:10   14:54    1:22    8:17           30:48 

                                               MALE 12 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   833 Jack Dang             12    4:27    1:37   14:56    0:47    8:45           30:30 
    2   827 Davis Bove            12    4:15    1:39   15:36    0:54    8:35           30:57 
    3   845 Carter Cheeseman      12    4:17    2:56   15:23    0:57    9:03           32:33 
    4   838 Zach Freels           12    3:37    1:55   16:42    0:52   10:58           34:02 
    5   832 Matthew Rigsby        12    4:54    1:48   17:32    0:46    9:32           34:31 
    6   858 William Hereford      12    4:30    1:58   15:59    1:27   10:53           34:45 
    7   846 Thomas Deroche        12    4:45    3:32   15:12    1:17   10:13           34:58 
    8   842 Matteo Vellani        12    5:43    2:31   15:46    0:56   10:05           34:59 
    9   843 Max Stansell          12    4:46    2:11   16:51    0:56   10:36           35:18 
   10   830 Foster Whatton        12    4:05    2:18   17:19    1:03   11:41           36:24 
   11   849 Daniel Schiedemeyer   12    3:22    1:57   17:57    1:01   12:12           36:26 
   12   851 Luke Lapre            12    5:14    3:09   21:36    1:28    7:31           38:57 
   13   837 Clayton Ladd          12    4:03    3:19   18:14    1:07   13:05           39:46 
   14   823 Nick Park             12    6:11    2:45   23:54    1:03    6:11           40:02 
   15   850 Rylee Finucane        12    5:18    3:16   19:59    1:06   11:36           41:13 
   16   824 Christopher Moore     12    3:32    2:41   18:01    1:15   16:43           42:10 
   17   841 Clay Richardson       12    4:21    2:19   18:33    2:02   15:00           42:12 
   18   826 Jake Arthur           12    6:12    3:37   23:02    1:16   12:56           47:01 
   19   854 Trey Boswell          12    6:51    3:45   23:06    1:05   12:27           47:12 
   20   836 Zach Edgerton         12    5:43    2:42   20:31    1:59   16:32           47:25 
   21   848 Brandon Kimball       12    6:25    2:46   24:11    2:05   13:09           48:35 
   22   829 Quinn Heithcock       12   10:01 1:18:06            1:05                         

                                              FEMALE 12 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   835 Jamie Blaylock        12    3:22    2:05   17:38    0:52    9:33           33:29 
    2   839 Caroline Cherry       12    3:51    2:48   19:08    0:55    9:04           35:43 
    3   828 Marlee Bratsch        12    3:10    2:24   17:34    1:03   13:04           37:13 
    4   856 Catherine Wilkerson   12    4:36    2:06   18:39    0:56   12:22           38:36 
    5   844 Sydney Mondzelewski   12    3:23    2:39   17:37    1:07   14:12           38:56 
    6   847 Evan Poirier          12    6:22    1:59   17:30    1:05   13:03           39:57 
    7   831 Mia Harris            12    3:26    2:57   19:18    1:21   12:58           39:58 
    8   852 Cassie Baldwin        12    4:59    2:28   19:51    1:07   11:51           40:13 
    9   853 Caroline Sigmund      12    4:18    1:58   21:06    1:06   12:17           40:43 
   10   402 Brenda Carole Oliver  12    4:09    3:28   26:35    1:17    7:28           42:56 
   11   822 Gracie Cockerham      12    4:14    2:45   22:30    1:15   12:19           43:01 
   12   840 Paige Johnson         12    4:41    2:52   21:21    1:10   13:29           43:31 
   13   857 Julie Wright          12    7:05    3:35   22:30    1:36    9:14           43:59 
   14   834 Lindsey Miller        12    3:59    3:15   23:07    0:57   12:56           44:12 
   15   855 Shea Fleming          12    5:25    3:56   22:42    1:02   12:47           45:52 
   16   825 Emma Biancheri        12    5:15    2:44   25:12    1:07   14:38           48:54 
   17   419 Chloe Looney          12    5:12    3:44            1:05                         

                                               MALE 13 - 13 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   404 Barrett Jones         13    2:49    1:33   15:04    0:53   10:16           30:34 
    2   880 Britton Campbell      13    3:02    1:34   16:15    0:43    9:13           30:45 
    3   863 David Windley         13    3:06    1:47   17:17    0:50    8:40           31:39 
    4   866 Stephen Byers         13    3:54    2:03   16:43    1:06   10:42           34:26 
    5   885 Andrew Cate           13    3:56    2:21   16:48    0:56   10:32           34:32 
    6   879 Connor Mitchell       13    4:07    2:33   17:44    0:46    9:33           34:42 
    7   859 Weston Bailey         13    3:04    2:03   17:54    0:57   10:53           34:49 
    8   882 John Wesley Smith     13    3:31    2:42   17:22    0:58   10:27           34:59 
    9   875 Andrew Long           13    5:15    2:29   15:49    1:25   10:27           35:23 
   10   864 Michael Burnside      13    3:34    2:09   17:54    1:09   11:11           35:55 
   11   876 Sam Singelyn          13    4:28    1:56   19:11    1:02   10:20           36:55 
   12   877 Marshall Jaquis       13    4:16    2:01   17:11    1:06   12:41           37:14 
   13   871 Ben Duval             13    4:29    2:30   17:46    0:55   12:13           37:51 
   14   873 Jeff Lowe             13    5:15    2:39   18:43    0:59   10:34           38:08 
   15   883 Alexander Brewer      13    3:43    2:00   18:38    1:04   14:00           39:24 
   16   867 Trey Singer           13    5:35    2:16   20:10    1:11   12:31           41:40 
   17   870 Collier Bickel        13    5:21    2:36   21:26    1:24   16:56           47:41 

                                              FEMALE 13 - 13 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   874 Abigail Ezell         13    4:04    2:29   15:47    1:03   10:39           33:59 
    2   869 Taylor Blaylock       13    3:03    1:57   17:34    1:01   11:59           35:33 
    3   868 Emily Coke            13    3:22    2:23   17:39    0:59   11:49           36:09 
    4   881 Elizabeth Perrone     13    3:13    3:09   23:00    1:07    6:59           37:27 
    5   878 Brooke Baldwin        13    4:37    2:01   19:24    1:02   11:22           38:24 
    6   865 Allison Wright        13    4:29    4:31   13:33    1:03   15:04           38:38 
    7   861 Ashley Durard         13    4:25    1:58   18:01    1:10   13:18           38:51 
    8   884 Kimberlyn Reischman   13    6:32    3:22   14:22    1:31   16:55           42:40 

                                               MALE 14 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   893 Liam Dougherty        14    3:37    2:28   15:22    1:41   10:58           34:04 
    2   887 Cameron Bergert       14    5:18    2:34   14:56    1:38   10:41           35:05 
    3   890 Seth Walden           14    4:18    2:17   17:50    1:06    9:59           35:28 
    4   889 Andres Morales        14    4:47    2:13   16:30    1:24   11:28           36:21 
    5   416 Wade Lopiccolo        14    4:13    2:20   18:02    1:07   12:42           38:20 
    6   894 Jareth Carroll        14    6:16    4:06   18:59    1:23   12:46           43:27 

                                              FEMALE 14 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   892 Brady Bove            14    3:35    1:27   15:11    0:56    9:01           30:09 
    2   888 Madelyn Harvey        14    3:23    2:42   15:44    1:19    7:08           30:14 
    3   895 Kadyn Fleming         14    5:10    3:13   21:02    1:23   14:14           44:59 

                                               MALE 15 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   898 Nolan Cole            15    3:33    2:05   13:49    0:56    8:41           29:02 
    2   896 Brent Edgerton        15    3:52    2:14   14:07    0:56   11:30           32:36 
    3   401 Cal Turner            15    5:15    2:15   21:43    1:03   11:48           42:01 

                                              FEMALE 15 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa    Swim  T1     Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   897 Garima Jethwani       15    3:26    2:55   20:32    1:01    7:20           35:13